2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Champions League2015-16 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 30/06/2015 Pyunik Folgore
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 30/06/2015 Lincoln Santa Coloma
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 30/06/2015 Crusaders Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 01/07/2015 B36 The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 07/07/2015 Levadia Tallinn Crusaders
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 07/07/2015 Santa Coloma Lincoln
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 07/07/2015 The New Saints B36
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 07/07/2015 Folgore Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Skënderbeu Crusaders
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Ludogorets Milsami Orhei
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Ventspils Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 APOEL Vardar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Midtjylland Lincoln
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Sarajevo Lech Poznań
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Partizan Dila
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Trenčín Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Maribor Astana
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Hibernians Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 Molde Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2015 The New Saints Videoton
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2015 Dinamo Zagreb Fola
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2015 Qarabağ Rudar Pljevlja
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2015 Malmö Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2015 BATE Borisov Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2015 Celtic Stjarnan
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Dila Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Lincoln Midtjylland
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Pyunik Molde
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Crusaders Skënderbeu
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Žalgiris Malmö
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Vardar APOEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Helsinki Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2015 Milsami Orhei Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2015 Dundalk BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2015 Stjarnan Celtic
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2015 Lech Poznań Sarajevo
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2015 Rudar Pljevlja Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2015 Steaua București Trenčín
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2015 Videoton The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2015 Fola Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2015 Astana Maribor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 Panathinaikos Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 CSKA Moskva Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 Milsami Orhei Skënderbeu
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 Midtjylland APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 Maccabi Tel Aviv Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 Fenerbahçe Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 Young Boys Monaco
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 Videoton BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2015 Dinamo Zagreb Molde
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2015 Helsinki Astana
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2015 Red Bull Salzburg Malmö
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2015 Steaua București Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2015 Lech Poznań Basel
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2015 Celtic Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2015 Rapid Wien Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2015 APOEL Midtjylland
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2015 Molde Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2015 Ajax Rapid Wien
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2015 Monaco Young Boys
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Shakhtar Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Skënderbeu Milsami Orhei
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Astana Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Qarabağ Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Sparta Praha CSKA Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 BATE Borisov Videoton
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Basel Lech Poznań
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Malmö Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Club Brugge Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Partizan Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2015 Viktoria Plzeň Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2015 Astana APOEL
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2015 BATE Borisov Partizan
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2015 Lazio Bayer Leverkusen
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2015 Manchester United Club Brugge
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2015 Sporting de Portugal CSKA Moskva
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2015 Rapid Wien Shakhtar
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2015 Valencia Monaco
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2015 Basel Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2015 Celtic Malmö
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2015 Skënderbeu Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2015 Shakhtar Rapid Wien
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2015 Monaco Valencia
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2015 Dinamo Zagreb Skënderbeu
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2015 Malmö Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2015 Maccabi Tel Aviv Basel
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2015 Club Brugge Manchester United
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2015 Partizan BATE Borisov
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2015 Bayer Leverkusen Lazio
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2015 CSKA Moskva Sporting de Portugal
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2015 APOEL Astana
Group phase game 1 15/09/2015 PSG Malmö
Group phase game 1 15/09/2015 Manchester City Juventus
Group phase game 1 15/09/2015 Benfica Astana
Group phase game 1 15/09/2015 Galatasaray Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 1 15/09/2015 PSV Manchester United
Group phase game 1 15/09/2015 Wolfsburg CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 15/09/2015 Real Madrid Shakhtar
Group phase game 1 15/09/2015 Sevilla Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 1 16/09/2015 Roma Barcelona
Group phase game 1 16/09/2015 Gent Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 1 16/09/2015 Valencia Zenit
Group phase game 1 16/09/2015 Chelsea Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 1 16/09/2015 Bayer Leverkusen BATE Borisov
Group phase game 1 16/09/2015 Dynamo Kyiv Porto
Group phase game 1 16/09/2015 Dinamo Zagreb Arsenal
Group phase game 1 16/09/2015 Olympiacos Bayern München
Group phase game 2 29/09/2015 Maccabi Tel Aviv Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 2 29/09/2015 Arsenal Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 29/09/2015 Barcelona Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 2 29/09/2015 BATE Borisov Roma
Group phase game 2 29/09/2015 Zenit Gent
Group phase game 2 29/09/2015 Olympique Lyonnais Valencia
Group phase game 2 29/09/2015 Porto Chelsea
Group phase game 2 29/09/2015 Bayern München Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 2 30/09/2015 Atlético de Madrid Benfica
Group phase game 2 30/09/2015 Juventus Sevilla
Group phase game 2 30/09/2015 Shakhtar PSG
Group phase game 2 30/09/2015 Malmö Real Madrid
Group phase game 2 30/09/2015 Manchester United Wolfsburg
Group phase game 2 30/09/2015 CSKA Moskva PSV
Group phase game 2 30/09/2015 Astana Galatasaray
Group phase game 2 30/09/2015 Borussia Mönchengladbach Manchester City
Group phase game 3 20/10/2015 Porto Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 3 20/10/2015 BATE Borisov Barcelona
Group phase game 3 20/10/2015 Bayer Leverkusen Roma
Group phase game 3 20/10/2015 Arsenal Bayern München
Group phase game 3 20/10/2015 Dinamo Zagreb Olympiacos
Group phase game 3 20/10/2015 Zenit Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 3 20/10/2015 Dynamo Kyiv Chelsea
Group phase game 3 20/10/2015 Valencia Gent
Group phase game 3 21/10/2015 Malmö Shakhtar
Group phase game 3 21/10/2015 PSG Real Madrid
Group phase game 3 21/10/2015 CSKA Moskva Manchester United
Group phase game 3 21/10/2015 Wolfsburg PSV
Group phase game 3 21/10/2015 Galatasaray Benfica
Group phase game 3 21/10/2015 Juventus Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 3 21/10/2015 Manchester City Sevilla
Group phase game 3 21/10/2015 Atlético de Madrid Astana
Group phase game 4 03/11/2015 Sevilla Manchester City
Group phase game 4 03/11/2015 Borussia Mönchengladbach Juventus
Group phase game 4 03/11/2015 Benfica Galatasaray
Group phase game 4 03/11/2015 Astana Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 4 03/11/2015 PSV Wolfsburg
Group phase game 4 03/11/2015 Manchester United CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 4 03/11/2015 Shakhtar Malmö
Group phase game 4 03/11/2015 Real Madrid PSG
Group phase game 4 04/11/2015 Olympiacos Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 4 04/11/2015 Barcelona BATE Borisov
Group phase game 4 04/11/2015 Roma Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 4 04/11/2015 Bayern München Arsenal
Group phase game 4 04/11/2015 Maccabi Tel Aviv Porto
Group phase game 4 04/11/2015 Chelsea Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 4 04/11/2015 Olympique Lyonnais Zenit
Group phase game 4 04/11/2015 Gent Valencia
Group phase game 5 24/11/2015 BATE Borisov Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 5 24/11/2015 Barcelona Roma
Group phase game 5 24/11/2015 Arsenal Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 5 24/11/2015 Porto Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 5 24/11/2015 Maccabi Tel Aviv Chelsea
Group phase game 5 24/11/2015 Zenit Valencia
Group phase game 5 24/11/2015 Olympique Lyonnais Gent
Group phase game 5 24/11/2015 Bayern München Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 25/11/2015 Manchester United PSV
Group phase game 5 25/11/2015 Astana Benfica
Group phase game 5 25/11/2015 Malmö PSG
Group phase game 5 25/11/2015 Borussia Mönchengladbach Sevilla
Group phase game 5 25/11/2015 Juventus Manchester City
Group phase game 5 25/11/2015 CSKA Moskva Wolfsburg
Group phase game 5 25/11/2015 Shakhtar Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 25/11/2015 Atlético de Madrid Galatasaray
Group phase game 6 08/12/2015 PSV CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 08/12/2015 Sevilla Juventus
Group phase game 6 08/12/2015 Manchester City Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 6 08/12/2015 Benfica Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 6 08/12/2015 Galatasaray Astana
Group phase game 6 08/12/2015 PSG Shakhtar
Group phase game 6 08/12/2015 Wolfsburg Manchester United
Group phase game 6 08/12/2015 Real Madrid Malmö
Group phase game 6 09/12/2015 Dynamo Kyiv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 6 09/12/2015 Roma BATE Borisov
Group phase game 6 09/12/2015 Chelsea Porto
Group phase game 6 09/12/2015 Dinamo Zagreb Bayern München
Group phase game 6 09/12/2015 Olympiacos Arsenal
Group phase game 6 09/12/2015 Bayer Leverkusen Barcelona
Group phase game 6 09/12/2015 Gent Zenit
Group phase game 6 09/12/2015 Valencia Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/02/2016 PSG Chelsea
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/02/2016 Benfica Zenit
Round of 16 (first leg) 17/02/2016 Gent Wolfsburg
Round of 16 (first leg) 17/02/2016 Roma Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/02/2016 Juventus Bayern München
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/02/2016 Arsenal Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2016 PSV Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2016 Dynamo Kyiv Manchester City
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2016 Real Madrid Roma
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2016 Wolfsburg Gent
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2016 Chelsea PSG
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2016 Zenit Benfica
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/03/2016 Atlético de Madrid PSV
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/03/2016 Manchester City Dynamo Kyiv
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/03/2016 Barcelona Arsenal
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/03/2016 Bayern München Juventus
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/04/2016 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/04/2016 Bayern München Benfica
Round of 8 (first leg) 06/04/2016 PSG Manchester City
Round of 8 (first leg) 06/04/2016 Wolfsburg Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/04/2016 Real Madrid Wolfsburg
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/04/2016 Manchester City PSG
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/04/2016 Benfica Bayern München
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/04/2016 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 26/04/2016 Manchester City Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 27/04/2016 Atlético de Madrid Bayern München
Semifinal (second leg) 03/05/2016 Bayern München Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 04/05/2016 Real Madrid Manchester City
Final 28/05/2016 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
161.33
Lewandowski Bayern MünchenBayern München
90.75
Eran Zahavi Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
80.73
Müller Bayern MünchenBayern München
80.67
Luis Suárez BarcelonaBarcelona
80.89
Griezmann Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
70.54
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
60.86
Seydou Doumbia CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
60.75
Artem Dzyuba ZenitZenit
60.75
Mehmedi Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
50.71
  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
161.33
Lewandowski Bayern MünchenBayern München
90.75
Müller Bayern MünchenBayern München
80.67
Luis Suárez BarcelonaBarcelona
80.89
Griezmann Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
70.54
Artem Dzyuba ZenitZenit
60.75
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
60.86
Giroud ArsenalArsenal
50.71
Willian ChelseaChelsea
50.63
Ibrahimović PSGPSG
50.50
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Oblak Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1230
Gabi Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1168
Juanfran Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1140
Griezmann Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1135
Lahm Bayern MünchenBayern München
1110
Godín Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1109
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
1109
Nemanja Milunović BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
1080
Evgeni Postnikov AstanaAstana
1080
Anton Tinnerholm MalmöMalmö
1080
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Markus Rosenberg MalmöMalmö
7
Darijo Srna ShakhtarShakhtar
6
Pontus Wernbloom CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
6
Josip Pivarić Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
5
Javi García ZenitZenit
5
Gonçalo Santos Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
5
David Luiz PSGPSG
5
Antunes Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
4
Nosa Igiebor Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
4
Taras Stepanenko ShakhtarShakhtar
4
  Name Club Pos Reds
Fabio Ceschi FolgoreFolgore
1
Gonçalo Santos Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
1
Maurício LazioLazio
1
João Mário Sporting de PortugalSporting de Portugal
1
Taras Stepanenko ShakhtarShakhtar
1
Giroud ArsenalArsenal
1
Brecht Dejaegere GentGent
1
Thomas Foket GentGent
1
Yoshimar Yotún MalmöMalmö
1
Arias PSVPSV
1
Goals:
587
Goals Per Match:
2.71
Yellow Cards:
943
Bookings Per Match:
4.35
Red Cards:
48
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.22
Home wins:
110
Away wins:
59
Draws:
48
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Real Madrid: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Maccabi Tel Aviv: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Maccabi Tel Aviv: 8 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Atlético de Madrid 13 6 4 3
46%
30%
24%
17 8 22 1
Real Madrid 13 9 3 1
69%
23%
8%
28 6 24 0
Bayern München 12 8 2 2
66%
16%
18%
30 11 20 1
Astana 12 3 6 3
25%
50%
25%
14 17 24 2
Manchester City 12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
18 12 15 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 2 2 8
16%
16%
68%
13 24 29 1
Malmö 12 4 1 7
33%
8%
59%
9 26 29 3
BATE Borisov 12 4 4 4
33%
33%
34%
11 16 32 0
Dinamo Zagreb 12 4 3 5
33%
25%
42%
17 21 32 3
Barcelona 10 7 2 1
70%
20%
10%
22 8 23 0
PSG 10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
18 6 22 0
Shakhtar 10 3 2 5
30%
20%
50%
13 16 25 1
Benfica 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
15 12 29 1
Wolfsburg 10 7 0 3
70%
30%
15 11 18 0
CSKA Moskva 10 3 2 5
30%
20%
50%
14 16 20 0
Arsenal 8 3 0 5
37%
63%
13 15 16 1
Juventus 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
10 9 14 1
Manchester United 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 8 14 0
Dynamo Kyiv 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
9 7 18 0
PSV 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
8 7 20 2
Chelsea 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
15 7 15 0
Zenit 8 5 0 3
62%
38%
14 9 25 2
Bayer Leverkusen 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
16 13 19 1
Roma 8 1 3 4
12%
37%
51%
11 20 10 0
Gent 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
10 11 18 2
Valencia 8 3 0 5
37%
63%
9 12 24 1
Celtic 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 5 15 0
Galatasaray 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
6 10 13 0
APOEL 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
4 5 12 1
Sevilla 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
8 11 7 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
8 12 11 0
Skënderbeu 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
12 10 9 1
Olympique Lyonnais 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
5 9 14 1
Porto 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 8 13 0
Partizan 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 5 8 1
Olympiacos 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
6 13 12 0
Rapid Wien 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 7 9 2
Basel 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
7 4 9 1
Monaco 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 5 9 0
Pyunik 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 7 6 0
Steaua București 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 8 12 1
Midtjylland 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 2 7 0
Molde 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
9 5 6 1
Videoton 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 6 1
Helsinki 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 5 0
Milsami Orhei 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 5 13 2
Club Brugge 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 9 7 1
Qarabağ 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
1 1 2 0
Crusaders 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 7 12 0
Lincoln 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 4 10 0
The New Saints 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 6 1
Lech Poznań 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 4 10 1
Ludogorets 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 6 0
B36 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 5 0
Levadia Tallinn 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Ventspils 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 5 0
Santa Coloma 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 10 0
Vardar 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Folgore 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 8 1
Sarajevo 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 7 0
Stjarnan 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 2 0
Trenčín 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 1
Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 6 1
Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 6 1
Dundalk 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Young Boys 2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 2 0
Žalgiris 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 9 1
Dila 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 7 1
Red Bull Salzburg 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Ajax 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 3 0
Lazio 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 1
Fola 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 3 1
Sporting de Portugal 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 6 1
Hibernians 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 6 9 0
Maribor 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 0
Rudar Pljevlja 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 7 0
Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 1
Notify error