2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group II1990-91 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Points P W D L F A YC RD
1Racing de Santander5438221066732707
2Alavés52382110761288011
3Osasuna Promesas4838181286132491
4San Sebastián4738181195231492
5Deportivo Aragón443817101159369813
6Lemona41381315103831587
7Baracaldo403812161037357210
8FC Andorra40381510134234827
9Basconia403812161036377411
10Mollerussa3938159145136692
11Numancia38381410144541607
12Gimnástica de Torrelavega36381016123340776
13Huesca34381210163951628
14Binéfar34381014143139729
15Santurtzi3238816142943807
16Izarra31389131634568113
17Mirandés3038814162143447
18Cultural de Durango30389121723437413
19Andorra3038716152442727
20Teruel20385102329828514

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Moisés
23 Zaragoza B
Cardona
23 FC Andorra
De Diego
19 Racing de Santander
Recalde
15 Mollerussa
Salva
14 Zaragoza B
Benito
13 Racing de Santander
Iñigo
13 Osasuna B
Nené Ballina
13 Torrelavega
Pinki
12 Numancia
Barbarin
12 Izarra
Name Pos Minutes Club
Núñez
3420 Osasuna B
Luis Ángel
3420 Lemona
Iru
3420 Barakaldo
Guillén
3420 Mollerussa
Moncaleán
3420 Torrelavega
Camarón
3420 Huesca
Quintín
3420 Binéfar
Artigas
3420 Andorra
Cólera
3420 Andorra
Olabe
3420 Mirandés
Name Pos Yellows Club
Ruiz Villar
15 Numancia
Otamendi
13 Izarra
Mange
11 Alavés
Bañuelos
11 Zaragoza B
Espigulé
11 FC Andorra
Feliciano
11 FC Andorra
Javi Moro
11 Barakaldo
Nené Ballina
11 Torrelavega
Preciado
11 Torrelavega
Ibáñez
11 Izarra
  Name Pos Reds Club
Raúl
4 Teruel
Biota
3 Alavés
Bañuelos
3 Zaragoza B
Julio
3 Barakaldo
Ibáñez
3 Izarra
Carlos
3 Mirandés
Óscar
2 Racing de Santander
Mange
2 Alavés
Natxo Martínez
2 Zaragoza B
Tejero
2 Zaragoza B
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Aguirreoa
0.68 Alavés3222
Ceballos
0.81 Racing de Santander3226
Tinoko
0.83 Lemona3731
Núñez
0.84 Osasuna B3832
Abadal
0.87 Mollerussa3329
Iñaki
0.89 FC Andorra3834
Iru
0.92 Barakaldo3835
Joseba
0.93 Basconia2927
Azkune
1 Durango3131
Santamaría
1 Santurtzi3333
Goals:
812
Goals Per Match:
2,14
Yellow Cards:
1407
Bookings Per Match:
3,70
Red Cards:
162
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,43
Foreigns:
23
Percentage Foreigns:
5.3
Home wins:
172
Away wins:
83
Draws:
125
Widest home win:
7-1 Osasuna Promesas-Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Widest away win:
0-7 Teruel-Mollerussa
Longest winning run:
Racing de Santander: 7 Matches (Days 8-14)
Longest losing run:
Teruel: 6 Matches (Days 28-33)
Longest no losing run:
Alavés: 20 Matches (Days 12-31)
Longest no winning run:
Izarra: 14 Matches (Days 1-14)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Nené Ballina Torrelavega
36 3049 13 11 1
Gomáriz Binéfar
34 2634 1 9 2
Arzuaga Lemona
32 2443 5 2 1
Outon Andorra
5 360 0 0 0
Enrique FC Andorra
8 360 0 0 0

Progress

Matrix