2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev King's Cup2012-13 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 29/08/2012 SD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Round 1 29/08/2012 Laudio Eibar
Round 1 29/08/2012 Noja Amorebieta
Round 1 29/08/2012 L'Hospitalet Orihuela CF
Round 1 29/08/2012 Caudal Marino
Round 1 29/08/2012 Prat Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 1 29/08/2012 Alcoyano Atlético Baleares
Round 1 29/08/2012 Arroyo La Roda
Round 1 29/08/2012 Llagostera Badalona
Round 1 29/08/2012 Albacete Loja
Round 1 29/08/2012 Catarroja Alavés
Round 1 29/08/2012 Ourense Ávila
Round 1 29/08/2012 Constància Yeclano Deportivo
Round 1 29/08/2012 Cádiz San Roque de Lepe
Round 1 29/08/2012 CP Villarrobledo Cacereño
Round 1 29/08/2012 Ejea Peña Sport
Round 1 30/08/2012 Oviedo Fuenlabrada
Round 1 30/08/2012 Atlético Sanluqueño FC Cartagena
Round 2 11/09/2012 Alcorcón Numancia
Round 2 11/09/2012 Almería Murcia
Round 2 11/09/2012 Sabadell Hércules
Round 2 11/09/2012 Mirandés Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 12/09/2012 Xerez Las Palmas
Round 2 12/09/2012 Alcoyano Tenerife
Round 2 12/09/2012 Villarreal Ponferradina
Round 2 12/09/2012 Jaén Caudal
Round 2 12/09/2012 Lugo Racing de Santander
Round 2 12/09/2012 Huesca Guadalajara
Round 2 12/09/2012 Sporting de Gijón Girona
Round 2 12/09/2012 Balompédica Linense Melilla
Round 2 12/09/2012 Lucena SD Logroñés
Round 2 12/09/2012 Cádiz Arroyo
Round 2 12/09/2012 Oviedo Prat
Round 2 12/09/2012 Lleida Esportiu Eibar
Round 2 12/09/2012 Constància Ourense
Round 2 12/09/2012 Córdoba Elche
Round 2 12/09/2012 Llagostera Ejea
Round 2 12/09/2012 Alavés Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 2 12/09/2012 Huracán Albacete
Round 2 12/09/2012 L'Hospitalet Noja
Round 3 17/10/2012 Eibar Arroyo
Round 3 17/10/2012 Noja Jaén
Round 3 17/10/2012 Almería Alcorcón
Round 3 17/10/2012 Huracán Alavés
Round 3 17/10/2012 Huesca Ponferradina
Round 3 17/10/2012 Sabadell Córdoba
Round 3 17/10/2012 Sporting de Gijón Mirandés
Round 3 17/10/2012 Lucena Cacereño
Round 3 17/10/2012 Prat Llagostera
Round 3 17/10/2012 Constància Melilla
Round 3 18/10/2012 Las Palmas Racing de Santander
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/10/2012 Llagostera Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/10/2012 Alavés Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2012 Cacereño Málaga
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2012 Jaén Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2012 Las Palmas Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2012 Almería Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2012 Zaragoza Granada
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2012 Alcoyano Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2012 Valladolid Betis
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2012 Sporting de Gijón Osasuna
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2012 Sevilla Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2012 Ponferradina Getafe
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2012 Córdoba Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2012 Melilla Levante
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2012 Eibar Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2012 Deportivo de La Coruña Mallorca
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/11/2012 Málaga Cacereño
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/11/2012 Rayo Vallecano Las Palmas
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/11/2012 Osasuna Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/11/2012 Real Sociedad Córdoba
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/11/2012 Betis Valladolid
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/11/2012 Real Madrid Alcoyano
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2012 Levante Melilla
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2012 Espanyol Sevilla
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2012 Valencia Llagostera
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2012 Atlético de Madrid Jaén
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2012 Getafe Ponferradina
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/11/2012 Barcelona Alavés
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2012 Mallorca Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2012 Celta de Vigo Almería
Round of 32 (second leg) 29/11/2012 Granada Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 11/12/2012 Osasuna Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/12/2012 Córdoba Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/12/2012 Mallorca Sevilla
Round of 32 (second leg) 12/12/2012 Athletic Club Eibar
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/12/2012 Celta de Vigo Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/12/2012 Atlético de Madrid Getafe
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/12/2012 Las Palmas Betis
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/12/2012 Levante Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 18/12/2012 Eibar Málaga
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/01/2013 Málaga Eibar
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/01/2013 Valencia Osasuna
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/01/2013 Sevilla Mallorca
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/01/2013 Zaragoza Levante
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/01/2013 Real Madrid Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2013 Getafe Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2013 Betis Las Palmas
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/01/2013 Barcelona Córdoba
Round of 8 (first leg) 15/01/2013 Real Madrid Valencia
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/01/2013 Zaragoza Sevilla
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/01/2013 Barcelona Málaga
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/01/2013 Atlético de Madrid Betis
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/01/2013 Valencia Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/01/2013 Sevilla Zaragoza
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/01/2013 Málaga Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/01/2013 Betis Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 30/01/2013 Real Madrid Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 31/01/2013 Atlético de Madrid Sevilla
Semifinal (second leg) 26/02/2013 Barcelona Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 27/02/2013 Sevilla Atlético de Madrid
Final 17/05/2013 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Diego Costa Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
81.00
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
71.00
Negredo SevillaSevilla
61.00
Villa BarcelonaBarcelona
51.00
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
40.80
Benzema Real MadridReal Madrid
40.50
Sangoy Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
30.75
Chota MelillaMelilla
30.75
Santa Cruz MálagaMálaga
30.75
Arruabarrena EibarEibar
30.50
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Courtois Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
750
Mario Suárez Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
727
Pinto BarcelonaBarcelona
720
Bingen EibarEibar
660
Miranda Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
660
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
655
Gabi Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
648
Özil Real MadridReal Madrid
639
Fazio SevillaSevilla
630
Jesús Navas SevillaSevilla
630
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Raúl García Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
4
Víctor Ruiz ValenciaValencia
3
Mario Suárez Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
Gabi Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
Nauzet Alemán Las PalmasLas Palmas
3
Trejo Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
3
Óscar Sierra PratPrat
3
Álvaro ZaragozaZaragoza
3
Săpunaru ZaragozaZaragoza
3
Corrales Las PalmasLas Palmas
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Carlos David MelillaMelilla
2
Resines NojaNoja
1
Javi Selvas AlcoyanoAlcoyano
1
Míchel LevanteLevante
1
Andrés MelillaMelilla
1
Javi López EspanyolEspanyol
1
Aarón Ñíguez AlmeríaAlmería
1
Hélder Postiga ZaragozaZaragoza
1
Guille Roldán EibarEibar
1
Rodas LevanteLevante
1
Goals:
286
Goals Per Match:
2.55
Yellow Cards:
600
Bookings Per Match:
5.36
Red Cards:
52
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.46
Home wins:
60
Away wins:
29
Draws:
23
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Valencia: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Alcoyano: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Atlético de Madrid: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Eibar: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Real Madrid 9 5 2 2
55%
22%
23%
20 8 27 4
Atlético de Madrid 9 6 3 0
66%
33%
1%
16 5 25 2
Barcelona 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
21 9 15 0
Sevilla 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
19 7 15 4
Eibar 7 3 3 1
42%
42%
16%
7 6 19 1
Córdoba 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
6 9 12 1
Valencia 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 5 14 0
Las Palmas 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 4 20 2
Málaga 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
13 12 18 1
Betis 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 5 10 0
Zaragoza 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
5 6 17 3
Alavés 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
7 8 13 1
Llagostera 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
6 7 15 0
Sporting de Gijón 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 3 9 0
Celta de Vigo 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 7 8 1
Mallorca 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 7 7 0
Jaén 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 4 12 1
Alcoyano 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 7 8 1
Osasuna 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 8 0
Ponferradina 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 4 7 0
Getafe 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 9 1
Levante 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 5 8 2
Almería 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 3 7 1
Cacereño 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 6 10 1
Melilla 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 7 15 3
Arroyo 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 3 11 1
Prat 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
4 4 14 1
Constància 3 1 2 0
33%
66%
1%
5 2 9 1
Noja 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
4 4 20 2
Racing de Santander 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 10 0
Huesca 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 3 1
Rayo Vallecano 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 4 1
Huracán 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Mirandés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 2 3 0
Granada 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
Valladolid 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 1
Espanyol 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 7 2
Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 0
Athletic Club 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 3 0
Lucena 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 4 6 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 2 0
SD Logroñés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 4 0
Sabadell 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 1 4 0
Ourense 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 2 7 2
L'Hospitalet 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 9 0
Alcorcón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 6 1
Caudal 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
Ejea 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 5 0
Atlético Sanluqueño 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 8 0
Albacete 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
5 1 7 0
Cádiz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 7 0
Oviedo 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 0 6 0
Murcia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 1
Catarroja 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 0
Loja 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 5 0
Badalona 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 6 0
Atlético Baleares 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 1
Marino 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 2
Orihuela CF 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Amorebieta 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 2 0
Laudio 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
UD Logroñés 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
La Roda 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Ávila 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
San Roque de Lepe 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 3 0
Elche 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Recreativo de Huelva 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Xerez 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Numancia 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 3 1
Tenerife 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Villarreal 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 1
FC Cartagena 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 1
Yeclano Deportivo 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 1
Lugo 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Guadalajara 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Girona 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Balompédica Linense 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 4 0
Peña Sport 1 0 0 1
100%
2 4 1 0
Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 0
CP Villarrobledo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 4 0
Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Hércules 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Notify error