2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group IV1992-93 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Points P W D L F A YC RD
1Las Palmas57362213165209917
2Xerez49361813545231116
3Granada48362088493310212
4Jaén4336151385330797
5Cacereño4036131494430817
6Extremadura38361581353428114
7Sevilla B363613101338389912
8Recreativo de Huelva353613914474411824
9Córdoba353611131236351158
10Écija343610141233349818
11Mensajero3436121014485211011
12Maspalomas343611121332388410
13CD Estepona333610131325357510
14Polideportivo Ejido333610131331459813
15Melilla3236101214253110316
16San Roque de Lepe31368151331429514
17Betis B30361181731407612
18Balompédica Linense27366151525541006
19Marino Tenerife Sur13*36392425709512
20Racing Portuense0**0000009819

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Melenas
27 Extremadura
Nando
21 Mensajero
Prieto
16 Cacereño
Andrés
14 Granada
Cardona
13 Jaén
Robaina
10 Las Palmas
Puskas
9 Jaén
Juan Uva
9 Maspalomas
Manolo
8 Betis B
Japón
8 Betis B
Name Pos Minutes Club
Antonio
3410 Sevilla B
Ruiz
3371 CD Estepona
Notario
3330 Granada
Juanma
3327 CD Estepona
Méndez
3313 Recreativo de Huelva
Ríos
3303 CD Estepona
Bernal
3285 San Roque
Revuelta
3258 Melilla
Álvarez
3257 Granada
Echevarría
3240 Cacereño
Name Pos Yellows Club
Domingo
16 Melilla
Pedro Luis
15 Las Palmas
Pinto
15 Extremadura
Paco Peña
14 Xerez
Parra
13 Cacereño
Baroja
13 Recreativo de Huelva
Sierra
13 San Roque
Juan Miguel
13 Marino
Márquez
12 Xerez
Francis
12 Maspalomas
  Name Pos Reds Club
Padrón
5 Las Palmas
Maraver
5 Recreativo de Huelva
Selu
5 Écija
Socorro
3 Las Palmas
Parra
3 Cacereño
José
3 Extremadura
Pinto
3 Extremadura
Padilla
3 Sevilla B
Bernal
3 Recreativo de Huelva
Óscar Arias
3 Recreativo de Huelva
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
José Miguel
0.46 Las Palmas2813
Viña
0.8 Jaén3629
Echevarría
0.83 Cacereño3630
Notario
0.89 Granada3733
Ruiz
0.92 CD Estepona3835
Bernal
1 San Roque3737
José Luis
1.02 Betis B3637
Ignacio
1.03 Extremadura2829
Name M YC RD
García Rodríguez13656
Codina Escobar13789
Hidalgo Aguilar12522
Soto Mariscal12583
Rodríguez Torrico116514
Morris Andrades10316
Diestro Manzano10443
Montes Corcobado10484
Valle Gil10496
Bautista García106513
Prados García9468
Hernández Montaño9505
García Domínguez9529
Vizuete Fernández95310
Trabadela Gómez9546
Belinchón García8261
Martínez Abril8402
Olmo Moreno8413
Fernández Rodríguez8423
Jiménez Hidalgo8464
Jiménez de la Coca85011
Morales Mansito8586
Martín García7389
Acevedo Martínez7464
Méndez Martín6253
Torres Caravaca6254
Tristante Oliva6271
Salinas Romero5133
Precioso Rodríguez5162
Ortuño Bernal5232
De Mora Expósito5240
Balmaseda Hazas5247
Martínez Torres5283
González Díez4130
Linacero del Castillo4160
Pérez Álvarez4162
Sánchez Ramírez4181
Herreros Hodar4202
Morales Yanes4222
Sánchez Marcos4293
Zambrano Pajarón360
Hernanz Angulo382
Población González395
Peñalver Solano3141
Torija Arroyo3150
Pinar Martínez3153
Lozano Segado3161
Román González280
Lobos Enríquez281
Tevar Muñoz282
Megía Dávila292
Alfaro Pérez2112
Cerdá Albert2124
Muñoz Tovar2142
Marcos Roncero130
Pardo Clérigo130
Navas Lasa130
Campos Andreu131
Iglesias Figueroa131
Alemany Ramis131
Losantos Omar131
Menéndez Rodríguez132
Ferré Domínguez140
Rey Fierro140
Capó Olivés140
Gutiérrez Barco140
Sainz de Lomas140
Marqués Nistal140
Montesinos Mariano141
Méndez Casas141
Cardona Gomila142
Martínez de la Puente143
Alzola Magallón150
Sánchez García150
Uzcudun Gómez150
Chacón Selas150
Vilaseca Arroyo150
Pérez Lasa151
Hernández Calvet155
Cervera Díaz160
Presas López160
Teja Cimiano160
Recio Pedrero164
Inglés Solé170
Felip Manteca171
Osorio Martín171
Poblador Ramos171
Granell Gil172
Elías Fajula172
López de la Fuente181
Noguer Planas184
Isturiz Martínez190
Gil García191
Ramírez Cabrera192
Pérez Sánchez1101
Gil Mira1102
Goals:
819
Goals Per Match:
2,16
Yellow Cards:
1917
Bookings Per Match:
5,06
Red Cards:
248
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,65
Foreigns:
95
Percentage Foreigns:
18.59
Home wins:
177
Away wins:
80
Draws:
122
Widest home win:
12-0 Extremadura-Racing Portuense
Widest away win:
0-6 Marino Tenerife Sur-Recreativo de Huelva
Longest winning run:
Granada: 8 Matches (Days 18-25)
Longest losing run:
Marino Tenerife Sur: 16 Matches (Days 20-35)
Longest no losing run:
Las Palmas: 32 Matches (Days 7-38)
Longest no winning run:
Marino Tenerife Sur: 27 Matches (Days 12-38)

Progress

Matrix