2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group III1990-91 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Badajoz5638221247223622
2
Recreativo de Huelva51382198502210113
3
Córdoba513821985230743
4
Mérida49381813750287511
5
Granada47381517649299512
6
Melilla443816121039289812
7
AD Ceuta3838141014374710112
8
Fuengirola38381214122532797
9
CD Estepona37381017112433857
10
Betis Deportivo35381211154746636
11
Valdepeñas35381211153844909
12
Marino343811121537508715
13
Atlético Sanluqueño34381210162638938
14
Extremadura33381013153042688
15
Los Boliches3138815152543876
16
Balompédica Linense31381271939488711
17
Toledo313810111732478311
18
Sevilla Atlético2938813173850959
19
Telde28381162138587711
20
Las Palmas Atlético28386161634447516
Promoted
Relegated
Administrative Relegation

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Pozo
22 Badajoz
Rodri
16 Badajoz
Rodríguez
15 Badajoz
Barrio
15 Mérida
Japón
14 Betis B
Vicente
13 Recreativo de Huelva
Cuevas
13 Granada
Totó
13 Melilla
Miguelín
12 Telde
Mantecón
11 Córdoba
Name Pos Minutes Club
Luna Eslava
3420 Recreativo de Huelva
Bernal
3420 Los Boliches
Luisito
3420 Toledo
Rodri
3330 Badajoz
Montes
3330 Melilla
Revuelta
3330 Melilla
Peso
3330 Fuengirola
Serafín
3330 Valdepeñas
León
3330 Sanluqueño
Pozo
3329 Badajoz
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Moreno
16 Sanluqueño
Maito
15 Toledo
Manolo
13 Granada
Aparicio
13 AD Ceuta
Chinea
13 Marino
Monreal
12 CD Estepona
Juan Miguel
12 Marino
Cumbreño
11 Recreativo de Huelva
Osa
11 Granada
Pitero
11 Granada
  Name Pos Reds Club
Morillas
4 Valdepeñas
Óscar Arias
3 Recreativo de Huelva
Pitero
3 Granada
Santi
3 Fuengirola
Julio Suárez
3 Marino
Moreno
3 Sanluqueño
Tomy
3 Linense
Libra
3 Sevilla B
Padrón
3 Las Palmas B
Reyes
3 Las Palmas B
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Salva
0.6 Recreativo de Huelva3320
Rodri
0.72 Mérida3626
Mallo
0.75 Córdoba3728
Montes
0.75 Melilla3728
Pariente
0.85 CD Estepona3429
Falagán
0.9 Fuengirola3027
José Luis
1 Betis B3030
Diezma
1.09 Extremadura3235
Torrano
1.1 Sanluqueño2831
José Miguel
1.13 Las Palmas B3034
Goals:
790
Goals Per Match:
2,08
Yellow Cards:
1675
Bookings Per Match:
4,41
Red Cards:
189
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,50
Foreigns:
91
Percentage Foreigns:
18.72
Home wins:
183
Away wins:
78
Draws:
119
Widest home win:
6-0 Badajoz-Atlético Sanluqueño
Widest away win:
1-6 Balompédica Linense-Mérida
Longest winning run:
Badajoz: 8 Matches (Days 26-33)
Longest losing run:
Betis Deportivo: 6 Matches (Days 30-35)
Longest no losing run:
Badajoz: 20 Matches (Days 19-38)
Longest no winning run:
Las Palmas Atlético: 14 Matches (Days 13-26)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error