2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Champions League2017-18 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 27/06/2017 Alashkert Santa Coloma
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 27/06/2017 The New Saints Europa FC
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 27/06/2017 Hibernians FCI Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 27/06/2017 Víkingur Gøta Trepça'89
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 28/06/2017 Linfield La Fiorita
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 04/07/2017 Santa Coloma Alashkert
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 04/07/2017 FCI Tallinn Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 04/07/2017 Trepça'89 Víkingur Gøta
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 04/07/2017 Europa FC The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 04/07/2017 La Fiorita Linfield
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 11/07/2017 Partizan Budućnost
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 11/07/2017 Qarabağ Samtredia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 11/07/2017 Hibernians Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 11/07/2017 Rijeka The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Malmö Vardar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Hafnarfjarðar Víkingur Gøta
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Spartaks Jūrmala Astana
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Zrinjski Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Dundalk Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Budapest Honvéd
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Sheriff Tiraspol Kukësi
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 APOEL Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 BATE Borisov Alashkert
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Mariehamn Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Žalgiris Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2017 Žilina København
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2017 Linfield Celtic
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 18/07/2017 Víkingur Gøta Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 18/07/2017 Budućnost Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 18/07/2017 The New Saints Rijeka
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 18/07/2017 Astana Spartaks Jūrmala
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 18/07/2017 Samtredia Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 18/07/2017 Vardar Malmö
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 18/07/2017 Alashkert BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Ludogorets Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Budapest Honvéd Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Celtic Linfield
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Legia Warszawa Mariehamn
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Red Bull Salzburg Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Maribor Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Kukësi Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 København Žilina
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Rosenborg Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2017 Dudelange APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 25/07/2017 Partizan Olympiacos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 25/07/2017 Vardar København
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 25/07/2017 Slavia Praha BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 25/07/2017 AEK CSKA Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 25/07/2017 FCSB Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 25/07/2017 Qarabağ Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Celtic Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Club Brugge İstanbul Başakşehir
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Astana Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Dynamo Kyiv Young Boys
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Red Bull Salzburg Rijeka
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Maribor Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Nice Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2017 Viitorul APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 01/08/2017 Sheriff Tiraspol Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Legia Warszawa Astana
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Rosenborg Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Young Boys Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Rijeka Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Ajax Nice
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Hafnarfjarðar Maribor
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Ludogorets Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Viktoria Plzeň FCSB
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 Olympiacos Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 København Vardar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 BATE Borisov Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 APOEL Viitorul
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 CSKA Moskva AEK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2017 İstanbul Başakşehir Club Brugge
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 15/08/2017 Qarabağ København
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 15/08/2017 Sporting de Portugal FCSB
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 15/08/2017 Hoffenheim Liverpool
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 15/08/2017 Young Boys CSKA Moskva
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 15/08/2017 APOEL Slavia Praha
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2017 Celtic Astana
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2017 Olympiacos Rijeka
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2017 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Maribor
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2017 İstanbul Başakşehir Sevilla
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2017 Napoli Nice
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 22/08/2017 Astana Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 22/08/2017 Sevilla İstanbul Başakşehir
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 22/08/2017 Nice Napoli
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 22/08/2017 Rijeka Olympiacos
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 22/08/2017 Maribor Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2017 FCSB Sporting de Portugal
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2017 Liverpool Hoffenheim
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2017 København Qarabağ
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2017 Slavia Praha APOEL
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2017 CSKA Moskva Young Boys
Group phase game 1 12/09/2017 Chelsea Qarabağ
Group phase game 1 12/09/2017 Olympiacos Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 1 12/09/2017 Barcelona Juventus
Group phase game 1 12/09/2017 Celtic PSG
Group phase game 1 12/09/2017 Bayern München Anderlecht
Group phase game 1 12/09/2017 Manchester United Basel
Group phase game 1 12/09/2017 Roma Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 1 12/09/2017 Benfica CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 13/09/2017 Real Madrid APOEL
Group phase game 1 13/09/2017 Porto Beşiktaş
Group phase game 1 13/09/2017 Shakhtar Napoli
Group phase game 1 13/09/2017 Feyenoord Manchester City
Group phase game 1 13/09/2017 Liverpool Sevilla
Group phase game 1 13/09/2017 Maribor Spartak Moskva
Group phase game 1 13/09/2017 Tottenham Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 1 13/09/2017 RB Leipzig Monaco
Group phase game 2 26/09/2017 Manchester City Shakhtar
Group phase game 2 26/09/2017 APOEL Tottenham
Group phase game 2 26/09/2017 Sevilla Maribor
Group phase game 2 26/09/2017 Spartak Moskva Liverpool
Group phase game 2 26/09/2017 Napoli Feyenoord
Group phase game 2 26/09/2017 Borussia Dortmund Real Madrid
Group phase game 2 26/09/2017 Monaco Porto
Group phase game 2 26/09/2017 Beşiktaş RB Leipzig
Group phase game 2 27/09/2017 Juventus Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 27/09/2017 Basel Benfica
Group phase game 2 27/09/2017 Sporting de Portugal Barcelona
Group phase game 2 27/09/2017 CSKA Moskva Manchester United
Group phase game 2 27/09/2017 PSG Bayern München
Group phase game 2 27/09/2017 Anderlecht Celtic
Group phase game 2 27/09/2017 Atlético de Madrid Chelsea
Group phase game 2 27/09/2017 Qarabağ Roma
Group phase game 3 17/10/2017 Monaco Beşiktaş
Group phase game 3 17/10/2017 Feyenoord Shakhtar
Group phase game 3 17/10/2017 Maribor Liverpool
Group phase game 3 17/10/2017 APOEL Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 3 17/10/2017 Real Madrid Tottenham
Group phase game 3 17/10/2017 Spartak Moskva Sevilla
Group phase game 3 17/10/2017 RB Leipzig Porto
Group phase game 3 17/10/2017 Manchester City Napoli
Group phase game 3 18/10/2017 Juventus Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 3 18/10/2017 Barcelona Olympiacos
Group phase game 3 18/10/2017 Qarabağ Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 3 18/10/2017 CSKA Moskva Basel
Group phase game 3 18/10/2017 Bayern München Celtic
Group phase game 3 18/10/2017 Anderlecht PSG
Group phase game 3 18/10/2017 Chelsea Roma
Group phase game 3 18/10/2017 Benfica Manchester United
Group phase game 4 31/10/2017 Roma Chelsea
Group phase game 4 31/10/2017 Sporting de Portugal Juventus
Group phase game 4 31/10/2017 Olympiacos Barcelona
Group phase game 4 31/10/2017 PSG Anderlecht
Group phase game 4 31/10/2017 Celtic Bayern München
Group phase game 4 31/10/2017 Basel CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 4 31/10/2017 Manchester United Benfica
Group phase game 4 31/10/2017 Atlético de Madrid Qarabağ
Group phase game 4 01/11/2017 Porto RB Leipzig
Group phase game 4 01/11/2017 Napoli Manchester City
Group phase game 4 01/11/2017 Liverpool Maribor
Group phase game 4 01/11/2017 Sevilla Spartak Moskva
Group phase game 4 01/11/2017 Shakhtar Feyenoord
Group phase game 4 01/11/2017 Tottenham Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 01/11/2017 Borussia Dortmund APOEL
Group phase game 4 01/11/2017 Beşiktaş Monaco
Group phase game 5 21/11/2017 Borussia Dortmund Tottenham
Group phase game 5 21/11/2017 Spartak Moskva Maribor
Group phase game 5 21/11/2017 Beşiktaş Porto
Group phase game 5 21/11/2017 Sevilla Liverpool
Group phase game 5 21/11/2017 Napoli Shakhtar
Group phase game 5 21/11/2017 Manchester City Feyenoord
Group phase game 5 21/11/2017 Monaco RB Leipzig
Group phase game 5 21/11/2017 APOEL Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 22/11/2017 Juventus Barcelona
Group phase game 5 22/11/2017 CSKA Moskva Benfica
Group phase game 5 22/11/2017 Qarabağ Chelsea
Group phase game 5 22/11/2017 PSG Celtic
Group phase game 5 22/11/2017 Atlético de Madrid Roma
Group phase game 5 22/11/2017 Sporting de Portugal Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 22/11/2017 Basel Manchester United
Group phase game 5 22/11/2017 Anderlecht Bayern München
Group phase game 6 05/12/2017 Celtic Anderlecht
Group phase game 6 05/12/2017 Roma Qarabağ
Group phase game 6 05/12/2017 Barcelona Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 6 05/12/2017 Olympiacos Juventus
Group phase game 6 05/12/2017 Chelsea Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 6 05/12/2017 Benfica Basel
Group phase game 6 05/12/2017 Bayern München PSG
Group phase game 6 05/12/2017 Manchester United CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 06/12/2017 Real Madrid Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 6 06/12/2017 Liverpool Spartak Moskva
Group phase game 6 06/12/2017 Maribor Sevilla
Group phase game 6 06/12/2017 Shakhtar Manchester City
Group phase game 6 06/12/2017 Feyenoord Napoli
Group phase game 6 06/12/2017 Porto Monaco
Group phase game 6 06/12/2017 RB Leipzig Beşiktaş
Group phase game 6 06/12/2017 Tottenham APOEL
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/02/2018 Juventus Tottenham
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/02/2018 Basel Manchester City
Round of 16 (first leg) 14/02/2018 Porto Liverpool
Round of 16 (first leg) 14/02/2018 Real Madrid PSG
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2018 Bayern München Beşiktaş
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2018 Chelsea Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2018 Sevilla Manchester United
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2018 Shakhtar Roma
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/03/2018 PSG Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/03/2018 Liverpool Porto
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2018 Tottenham Juventus
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2018 Manchester City Basel
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/03/2018 Roma Shakhtar
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/03/2018 Manchester United Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/03/2018 Barcelona Chelsea
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/03/2018 Beşiktaş Bayern München
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/04/2018 Sevilla Bayern München
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/04/2018 Juventus Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 04/04/2018 Barcelona Roma
Round of 8 (first leg) 04/04/2018 Liverpool Manchester City
Round of 8 (second leg) 10/04/2018 Manchester City Liverpool
Round of 8 (second leg) 10/04/2018 Roma Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 11/04/2018 Real Madrid Juventus
Round of 8 (second leg) 11/04/2018 Bayern München Sevilla
Semifinal (first leg) 24/04/2018 Liverpool Roma
Semifinal (first leg) 25/04/2018 Bayern München Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 01/05/2018 Real Madrid Bayern München
Semifinal (second leg) 02/05/2018 Roma Liverpool
Final 26/05/2018 Real Madrid Liverpool

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
151.15
Firmino LiverpoolLiverpool
110.73
Salah LiverpoolLiverpool
110.73
Ben Yedder SevillaSevilla
100.91
Mané LiverpoolLiverpool
100.77
Džeko RomaRoma
80.67
Cavani PSGPSG
70.88
Kane TottenhamTottenham
71.00
Scott Sinclair CelticCeltic
60.55
Neymar PSGPSG
60.86
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
151.15
Mané LiverpoolLiverpool
100.77
Firmino LiverpoolLiverpool
100.67
Salah LiverpoolLiverpool
100.67
Džeko RomaRoma
80.67
Ben Yedder SevillaSevilla
80.73
Kane TottenhamTottenham
71.00
Cavani PSGPSG
70.88
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
60.60
Neymar PSGPSG
60.86
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Lovren LiverpoolLiverpool
1230
Firmino LiverpoolLiverpool
1230
Karius LiverpoolLiverpool
1170
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
1170
Mané LiverpoolLiverpool
1117
Salah LiverpoolLiverpool
1110
Nuno Morais APOELAPOEL
1080
Escudero SevillaSevilla
1080
Mitja Viler MariborMaribor
1080
Kolarov RomaRoma
1080
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Blaž Vrhovec MariborMaribor
5
Taulant Xhaka BaselBasel
5
De Bruyne Manchester CityManchester City
4
Mercado SevillaSevilla
4
Pontus Wernbloom CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
4
Benatia JuventusJuventus
4
Emre Can LiverpoolLiverpool
4
Lorenzo Ebecilio APOELAPOEL
4
Koulibaly NapoliNapoli
4
Bruno Fernandes Sporting de PortugalSporting de Portugal
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Blerand Kurtishaj TrepçaTrepça'89
1
Joe Gomez LiverpoolLiverpool
1
André Almeida BenficaBenfica
1
Yaroslav Rakitskiy ShakhtarShakhtar
1
Dino Ndlovu QarabağQarabağ
1
Luisão BenficaBenfica
1
Piqué BarcelonaBarcelona
1
Savić Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
1
Pedro Henrique QarabağQarabağ
1
Vertonghen TottenhamTottenham
1
Goals:
647
Goals Per Match:
2.95
Yellow Cards:
884
Bookings Per Match:
4.04
Red Cards:
43
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.20
Home wins:
100
Away wins:
72
Draws:
47
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Bayern München: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Benfica: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Liverpool: 13 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Qarabag: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Liverpool
England
15 9 4 2
60%
26%
14%
47 19 24 1
Real Madrid
Spain
13 9 2 2
69%
15%
16%
33 16 21 0
Maribor
Slovenia
12 4 4 4
33%
33%
34%
10 20 21 1
Celtic
Scotland
12 5 1 6
41%
8%
51%
20 22 14 0
Roma
Italy
12 6 2 4
50%
16%
34%
21 19 16 1
Qarabağ
Azerbaijan
12 4 3 5
33%
25%
42%
12 17 23 3
Bayern München
Germany
12 8 2 2
66%
16%
18%
26 12 23 0
APOEL
Cyprus
12 4 3 5
33%
25%
42%
10 18 27 0
Sevilla
Spain
12 4 6 2
33%
50%
17%
19 18 24 1
Manchester City
England
10 6 0 4
60%
40%
20 12 19 0
Barcelona
Spain
10 6 3 1
60%
30%
10%
17 6 18 1
CSKA Moskva
Russia
10 7 0 3
70%
30%
14 10 21 0
Juventus
Italy
10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
14 12 26 2
Olympiacos
Greece
10 3 2 5
30%
20%
50%
12 17 26 0
Napoli
Italy
8 4 0 4
50%
50%
15 11 15 0
PSG
France
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
27 9 12 1
Chelsea
England
8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
17 12 10 0
Sporting de Portugal
Portugal
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
13 10 25 0
Manchester United
England
8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
13 5 10 0
Basel
Switzerland
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
13 10 14 0
Porto
Portugal
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
15 15 14 1
Beşiktaş
Turkey
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 13 20 1
Shakhtar
Ukraine
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
11 11 16 2
Tottenham
England
8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
18 8 12 1
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
5 4 6 1
Benfica
Portugal
6 0 0 6
100%
1 14 12 2
Feyenoord
Netherlands
6 1 0 5
16%
84%
5 14 16 1
Spartak Moskva
Russia
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
9 13 12 0
RB Leipzig
Germany
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
10 11 10 1
Borussia Dortmund
Germany
6 0 2 4
33%
67%
7 13 10 0
Anderlecht
Belgium
6 1 0 5
16%
84%
2 17 6 1
København
Denmark
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
10 7 10 1
Monaco
France
6 0 2 4
33%
67%
6 16 14 1
Rijeka
Croatia
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 5 11 1
Astana
Kazajistán
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 11 19 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
10 8 16 1
Legia Warszawa
Poland
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
11 3 3 0
The New Saints
Wales
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 10 9 0
Hibernians
Malta
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 6 3 0
Víkingur Gøta
Faeroe Islands
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 11 2
Linfield
Northern Ireland
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 6 8 0
Partizan
Serbia
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 10 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
4 2 2 0
50%
50%
7 1 8 1
Vardar
North Macedonia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 6 11 0
Hafnarfjarðar
Iceland
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 7 0
Nice
France
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
3 7 8 2
Young Boys
Switzerland
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 9 0
Rosenborg
Norway
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 5 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Turkey
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
8 7 6 0
Ludogorets
Bulgaria
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 6 12 1
BATE Borisov
Belarus
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 10 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldavia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 8 1
FCSB
Romania
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 8 13 1
Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 4 6 0
Alashkert
Armenia
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 8 0
Santa Coloma
Andorra
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 10 0
Žalgiris
Lithuania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 7 1
Europa FC
Gibraltar
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 2
Club Brugge
Belgium
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 3 0
FCI Tallinn
Estonia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 5 0
Žilina
Slovakia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 1
Trepça'89
Kosovo
2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 6 1
Ajax
Netherlands
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 7 0
La Fiorita
San Marino
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 0
Dudelange
Luxemborug
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 4 0
Hoffenheim
Germany
2 0 0 2
100%
3 6 6 0
Budućnost
Montenegro
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 6 0
Kukësi
Albania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 7 0
Malmö
Sweden
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 0
AEK
Greece
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 4 0
Viitorul
Romania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 7 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
Latvia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Budapest Honvéd
Hungary
2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 7 0
Zrinjski
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Dundalk
Ireland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Mariehamn
Finland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 2 1
Samtredia
Georgia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 6 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Czech Republic
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 6 13 1