2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group III2019-20

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Points P W D L F A YC RD
1Castellón502814864024642
2Barcelona B4928131054027711
3Sabadell492814773825803
4Cornellà4928131053425742
5Lleida Esportiu4628121063422795
6Villarreal B462813783632646
7Olot4428111163419643
8Espanyol B422811984437885
9FC Andorra4128101173128796
10La Nucía392810993029863
11Ebro372881372931872
12Atlético Levante3528105132934721
13Llagostera332871292833864
14Gimnàstic de Tarragona3128710113338886
15Ejea272869132736883
16Prat2628511122540774
17Valencia Mestalla2628414102733603
18Hércules2528510132735765
19Badalona242859141734787
20Orihuela CF2328411132647945

Results

15/03/2020
Sabadell
Barcelona B
-
-
Llagostera
FC Andorra
-
-
Orihuela CF
Ebro
-
-
Hércules
Cornellà
-
-
Atlético Levante
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
Villarreal B
Castellón
-
-
Prat
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
Ejea
La Nucía
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Olot
-
-
Badalona
Espanyol B
-
-
22/03/2020
FC Andorra
Barcelona B
-
-
Ebro
Llagostera
-
-
Cornellà
Orihuela CF
-
-
Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
-
-
Castellón
Atlético Levante
-
-
Valencia Mestalla
Villarreal B
-
-
La Nucía
Prat
-
-
Olot
Ejea
-
-
Espanyol B
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
Badalona
Sabadell
-
-
29/03/2020
Sabadell
FC Andorra
-
-
Barcelona B
Ebro
-
-
Llagostera
Cornellà
-
-
Orihuela CF
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
Hércules
Castellón
-
-
Atlético Levante
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
Villarreal B
La Nucía
-
-
Prat
Olot
-
-
Ejea
Espanyol B
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Badalona
-
-
05/04/2020
Ebro
FC Andorra
-
-
Cornellà
Barcelona B
-
-
Lleida Esportiu
Llagostera
-
-
Castellón
Orihuela CF
-
-
Valencia Mestalla
Hércules
-
-
La Nucía
Atlético Levante
-
-
Olot
Villarreal B
-
-
Espanyol B
Prat
-
-
Badalona
Ejea
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Sabadell
-
-
12/04/2020
Sabadell
Ebro
-
-
FC Andorra
Cornellà
-
-
Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
Llagostera
Castellón
-
-
Orihuela CF
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
Hércules
La Nucía
-
-
Atlético Levante
Olot
-
-
Villarreal B
Espanyol B
-
-
Prat
Badalona
-
-
Ejea
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
19/04/2020
Cornellà
Ebro
-
-
Lleida Esportiu
FC Andorra
-
-
Castellón
Barcelona B
-
-
Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera
-
-
La Nucía
Orihuela CF
-
-
Olot
Hércules
-
-
Espanyol B
Atlético Levante
-
-
Badalona
Villarreal B
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Prat
-
-
Ejea
Sabadell
-
-
26/04/2020
Sabadell
Cornellà
-
-
Ebro
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
FC Andorra
Castellón
-
-
Barcelona B
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
Llagostera
La Nucía
-
-
Orihuela CF
Olot
-
-
Hércules
Espanyol B
-
-
Atlético Levante
Badalona
-
-
Villarreal B
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
Prat
Ejea
-
-
03/05/2020
Lleida Esportiu
Cornellà
-
-
Castellón
Ebro
-
-
Valencia Mestalla
FC Andorra
-
-
La Nucía
Barcelona B
-
-
Olot
Llagostera
-
-
Espanyol B
Orihuela CF
-
-
Badalona
Hércules
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Atlético Levante
-
-
Ejea
Villarreal B
-
-
Prat
Sabadell
-
-
10/05/2020
Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell
-
-
Cornellà
Castellón
-
-
Ebro
Valencia Mestalla
-
-
FC Andorra
La Nucía
-
-
Barcelona B
Olot
-
-
Llagostera
Espanyol B
-
-
Orihuela CF
Badalona
-
-
Hércules
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
-
Atlético Levante
Ejea
-
-
Villarreal B
Prat
-
-
17/05/2020
Castellón
Lleida Esportiu
-
-
Valencia Mestalla
Cornellà
-
-
La Nucía
Ebro
-
-
Olot
FC Andorra
-
-
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
-
-
Badalona
Llagostera
-
-
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Orihuela CF
-
-
Ejea
Hércules
-
-
Prat
Atlético Levante
-
-
Sabadell
Villarreal B
-
-

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Mackay
2520 Sabadell
Alán Baró
2520 Olot
Fornés
2520 La Nucía
Marcos
2520 Llagostera
Bernabé
2520 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Guerrero
2520 Valencia B
Falcón
2520 Hércules
Carles Salvador
2514 Castellón
Juan
2513 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Juan
2464 Cornellà
Name Pos Yellows Club
José Carlos
13 Orihuela CF
Grego
12 Sabadell
Marc Trilles
12 Lleida Esportiu
Hermosa
12 La Nucía
Monchu
11 Barcelona B
Carlos Blanco
11 Villarreal B
Garrido
11 Ebro
Ramón López
11 Ejea
Àngel
10 Sabadell
Riverola
10 FC Andorra
  Name Pos Reds Club
Marc Trilles
2 Lleida Esportiu
Goyo
2 Villarreal B
Bonilla
2 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Jordi Sánchez
2 Valencia B
Tena
2 Ejea
Putxi
2 Prat
Nani
2 Hércules
Iván Malón
2 Badalona
Gilabert
2 Orihuela CF
Abde
1 Cornellà
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Mackay
0.89 Sabadell2825
Fornés
1.03 La Nucía2829
Marcos
1.17 Llagostera2833
Falcón
1.25 Hércules2835
Bernabé
1.35 Gimnàstic de Tarragona2838
Name M YC RD
Moreno Muñoz6293
Baiges Dones6310
Aranda Anquela6320
Martínez García6382
Monter Solans5221
Leo Ollo5222
Sesma Espinosa5230
Lou Ballano5231
Díaz Escudero5242
Bestard Servera5250
Ramo Andrés5250
Domato Pedreira5320
Busquets Ferrer5321
Sánchez Alba5331
Varón Aceitón5341
Usón Rosel5444
Fernández Vidal4152
Martínez Montalbán4190
Alemán Pérez4190
García Aceña4191
Abril Portillo4201
Recio Moreno4210
Cambronero Gonzalez4212
Pinto Herrera4220
Irurtzun Artola4221
Campos Salinas4230
Madrid Martínez4230
Latorre Gracia4241
De Ena Wolf4260
Sánchez López4283
Collado López3112
Tárraga Lajara3120
Ruiz Aguilera3130
González Francés3130
Fernández Cintas3131
Ruiz Aguilera3140
González González3140
Ruipérez Marín3140
Caparrós Hernández3152
Rodríguez Carpallo3171
Huerta de Aza3171
Yuste Querol3180
Muresan3181
Carralero Calvo3190
Calderiña Pavón3200
Escriche Guzmán3200
Velasco Arbaiza3201
Pérez Muley3212
Lax Franco3213
Lucena Perdomo3241
Carbonell Hernández3262
Bueno Prieto250
Cid Camacho261
Alberola Rojas261
Guzmán Mansilla270
Fernández Rodríguez270
Subirats Matamoros281
González del Campo281
Morales Moreno290
Pérez Hernández290
Pastoriza Iglesias2100
Domínguez Cervantes2100
Fernández Pérez2102
López Jiménez2111
Etayo Herrera2111
Gonzalo Sánchez2112
García Verdura2121
García Arriola2121
Romero Freixas2121
Sánchez Asla2121
Brull Acerete2122
Eiriz Mata2130
Montes García2131
Muñoz Piedra2132
Patiño Álvarez2140
Sánchez Villalobos2140
Catalá Ferrán2141
Pérez Peraza2153
Vicente Moral130
Ávalos Martos140
Román Román140
Gómez Lameiro141
Gao Aladro141
Godia Solé150
Peña Varela150
Ferrol Muñiz151
Orellana Cid160
Fernández Buergo160
Gálvez Rascón160
Cueto Amigo161
Muñoz Pérez161
Pozueta Rodríguez170
Fuente Martín170
Sauleda Torrent170
Pardeiro Puente170
Chavet García171
Sáez Vital180
Santos Pargaña180
Palencia Caballero180
González Díaz181
Bosch Doménech190
Goals:
629
Goals Per Match:
1,66
Yellow Cards:
1555
Bookings Per Match:
4,09
Red Cards:
76
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,20
Foreigns:
90
Percentage Foreigns:
15.46
Home wins:
120
Away wins:
62
Draws:
98
Widest home win:
4-0 Ejea-Orihuela CF
Widest away win:
1-5 Espanyol B-Olot
Longest winning run:
Espanyol B: 7 Matches (Days 12-18)
Longest losing run:
Hércules: 5 Matches (Days 2-6)
Longest no losing run:
Castellón: 14 Matches (Days 1-14)
Longest no winning run:
Valencia Mestalla: 14 Matches (Days 15-28)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Nico Ratti FC Andorra
26 2340 0 1 0
Moha Espanyol B
25 2205 13 5 0
Nana Cornellà
25 2108 1 3 0
Moussa FC Andorra
26 2027 6 7 1
Jilmar FC Andorra
24 2019 0 6 0
Ronald Ejea
25 2002 0 7 1
Gaffoor FC Andorra
23 1936 0 6 1
Perone Gimnàstic de Tarragona
22 1912 2 7 0
Perone Hércules
22 1912 2 7 0
Chakla Villarreal B
21 1890 1 8 0
Araújo Barcelona B
20 1800 3 5 0
Ratiu Villarreal B
21 1752 0 3 0
Magallán Llagostera
20 1720 6 5 0
Lucas Viale Llagostera
19 1706 0 9 0
Simic Lleida Esportiu
22 1698 0 5 0
Emaná Ebro
24 1512 1 6 0
Keita FC Andorra
23 1467 1 8 1
Abe Barcelona B
20 1428 4 2 0
Juampa Ebro
22 1346 0 4 0
Reis Barcelona B
22 1325 0 2 0
Moha Traoré Hércules
23 1289 1 8 0
Liam Ayad Ebro
21 1239 1 3 0
Soni Espanyol B
18 1235 3 8 1
Petcoff Gimnàstic de Tarragona
15 1143 0 5 0
Jona Hércules
22 990 4 4 0
Becerra Cornellà
22 964 5 4 0
Koindredi Valencia B
16 941 1 5 0
Kochorashvili Levante B
15 886 1 2 0
Abde Cornellà
14 865 3 2 1
Tugarinov Espanyol B
11 851 0 1 0
Joanet Lleida Esportiu
16 826 1 2 0
Fede FC Andorra
13 810 0 3 0
Musah Valencia B
17 788 1 4 0
Habran Gimnàstic de Tarragona
16 742 1 3 0
Amondarain Orihuela CF
8 615 0 3 1
Tiago Portuga Ebro
9 589 0 1 0
Alvarado Hércules
9 581 0 3 0
Alvarado Badalona
9 581 0 3 0
Alpha Lleida Esportiu
17 551 0 2 1
Ahn Villarreal B
12 544 1 2 0
Vergos Hércules
8 536 1 2 0
Sevikyan Levante B
8 526 1 0 0
Fall Cornellà
8 493 0 3 0
Manaj Barcelona B
6 487 1 3 1
Akale Villarreal B
10 433 1 0 0
Carević Barcelona B
4 360 0 0 0
Carreón Gimnàstic de Tarragona
5 354 0 2 0
Peñaloza Ejea
12 348 0 3 0
Quintero Espanyol B
10 300 0 2 0
Main La Nucía
8 286 0 1 0
Manzambi Valencia B
5 244 0 0 0
Danzo Levante B
5 233 0 0 0
Alomerovic La Nucía
5 228 0 3 0
Feher FC Andorra
4 214 0 0 0
Agüero Villarreal B
8 209 0 0 0
Amang Gimnàstic de Tarragona
5 185 0 0 0
Melgrati Prat
2 180 0 1 0
Pinga FC Andorra
4 133 0 0 0
Ramiro Villarreal B
3 102 1 0 0
Konrad Barcelona B
3 100 1 0 0
Cervós FC Andorra
2 87 0 0 0
Jonathan Badalona
1 76 0 1 0
Clemente FC Andorra
6 70 0 1 0
Kun Temenuzhkov La Nucía
2 64 0 0 0
Sebi Lleida Esportiu
4 50 0 0 0
Ricard Fernández FC Andorra
3 30 0 0 0
Ndombasi Valencia B
2 26 0 0 0
Joao Badalona
1 17 0 0 0
De Wit Orihuela CF
1 17 0 0 0
Benktib Levante B
1 10 0 0 0
Douglas La Nucía
1 4 0 0 0
Lehtonen Badalona
0 0 0 0 0
Rabelo Badalona
0 0 0 0 0
Blázquez Valencia B
0 0 0 0 0
Pereira Barcelona B
0 0 0 0 0
Ramos Barcelona B
0 0 0 0 0
Mbuyamba Barcelona B
0 0 0 0 0
Pak Lleida Esportiu
0 0 0 0 0
Liu Lleida Esportiu
0 0 0 0 0
Aokai Espanyol B
0 0 0 0 0
Huesca FC Andorra
0 0 0 0 0
Kudakovskiy Levante B
0 0 0 0 0
Djetei Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0 0 0 0 0
Sarr Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0 0 0 0 0
Van Beijnen Barcelona B
0 0 0 0 0
Izan FC Andorra
0 0 0 0 0

Progress

Matrix

AtlBadBarCasCorEbrEjeEspFC GimHérLa LlaLleOloOriPraSabValVil
Atlético Levante1-20-23-11-20-21-11-01-03-11-01-12-01-21-1
Badalona1-00-21-10-20-10-02-12-21-10-01-00-11-2
Barcelona B2-02-12-13-32-02-00-02-20-03-13-23-02-21-02-3
Castellón3-13-11-11-03-13-21-03-00-01-01-30-12-23-0
Cornellà1-01-01-11-02-01-10-11-02-11-01-10-02-01-01-2
Ebro3-12-11-12-11-11-10-00-20-02-11-22-01-11-12-1
Ejea0-12-01-00-10-11-11-11-00-00-24-03-02-0
Espanyol B1-20-02-22-23-12-03-22-13-12-21-54-20-03-1
FC Andorra0-12-02-13-00-30-02-11-11-01-02-11-22-24-30-0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1-01-12-24-12-02-20-30-22-11-31-12-10-1
Hércules1-31-24-13-02-20-00-01-10-01-32-20-21-11-2
La Nucía1-11-11-02-12-01-12-03-00-02-12-11-00-00-0
Llagostera1-30-01-12-12-20-02-11-01-01-11-10-11-10-3
Lleida Esportiu0-03-01-11-00-02-02-11-00-21-14-02-02-13-0
Olot3-02-01-01-01-11-01-12-14-00-10-10-01-11-0
Orihuela CF1-10-02-21-22-01-31-12-21-00-00-31-11-11-2
Prat1-20-11-20-00-20-11-31-10-31-20-02-23-1
Sabadell1-01-00-22-13-12-01-21-01-14-01-12-13-00-0
Valencia Mestalla3-10-00-01-20-01-11-11-10-01-22-24-11-20-3
Villarreal B2-10-00-10-01-13-12-11-04-11-31-12-12-00-1
Round 29HomeAway
15/03/2020
Sabadell
Barcelona B
15/03/2020
Llagostera
FC Andorra
15/03/2020
Orihuela CF
Ebro
15/03/2020
Hércules
Cornellà
15/03/2020
Atlético Levante
Lleida Esportiu
15/03/2020
Villarreal B
Castellón
15/03/2020
Prat
Valencia Mestalla
15/03/2020
Ejea
La Nucía
15/03/2020
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Olot
15/03/2020
Badalona
Espanyol B
Round 30HomeAway
22/03/2020
FC Andorra
Barcelona B
22/03/2020
Ebro
Llagostera
22/03/2020
Cornellà
Orihuela CF
22/03/2020
Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
22/03/2020
Castellón
Atlético Levante
22/03/2020
Valencia Mestalla
Villarreal B
22/03/2020
La Nucía
Prat
22/03/2020
Olot
Ejea
22/03/2020
Espanyol B
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
22/03/2020
Badalona
Sabadell
Round 31HomeAway
29/03/2020
Sabadell
FC Andorra
29/03/2020
Barcelona B
Ebro
29/03/2020
Llagostera
Cornellà
29/03/2020
Orihuela CF
Lleida Esportiu
29/03/2020
Hércules
Castellón
29/03/2020
Atlético Levante
Valencia Mestalla
29/03/2020
Villarreal B
La Nucía
29/03/2020
Prat
Olot
29/03/2020
Ejea
Espanyol B
29/03/2020
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Badalona
Round 32HomeAway
05/04/2020
Ebro
FC Andorra
05/04/2020
Cornellà
Barcelona B
05/04/2020
Lleida Esportiu
Llagostera
05/04/2020
Castellón
Orihuela CF
05/04/2020
Valencia Mestalla
Hércules
05/04/2020
La Nucía
Atlético Levante
05/04/2020
Olot
Villarreal B
05/04/2020
Espanyol B
Prat
05/04/2020
Badalona
Ejea
05/04/2020
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Sabadell
Round 33HomeAway
12/04/2020
Sabadell
Ebro
12/04/2020
FC Andorra
Cornellà
12/04/2020
Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu
12/04/2020
Llagostera
Castellón
12/04/2020
Orihuela CF
Valencia Mestalla
12/04/2020
Hércules
La Nucía
12/04/2020
Atlético Levante
Olot
12/04/2020
Villarreal B
Espanyol B
12/04/2020
Prat
Badalona
12/04/2020
Ejea
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 34HomeAway
19/04/2020
Cornellà
Ebro
19/04/2020
Lleida Esportiu
FC Andorra
19/04/2020
Castellón
Barcelona B
19/04/2020
Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera
19/04/2020
La Nucía
Orihuela CF
19/04/2020
Olot
Hércules
19/04/2020
Espanyol B
Atlético Levante
19/04/2020
Badalona
Villarreal B
19/04/2020
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Prat
19/04/2020
Ejea
Sabadell
Round 35HomeAway
26/04/2020
Sabadell
Cornellà
26/04/2020
Ebro
Lleida Esportiu
26/04/2020
FC Andorra
Castellón
26/04/2020
Barcelona B
Valencia Mestalla
26/04/2020
Llagostera
La Nucía
26/04/2020
Orihuela CF
Olot
26/04/2020
Hércules
Espanyol B
26/04/2020
Atlético Levante
Badalona
26/04/2020
Villarreal B
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
26/04/2020
Prat
Ejea
Round 36HomeAway
03/05/2020
Lleida Esportiu
Cornellà
03/05/2020
Castellón
Ebro
03/05/2020
Valencia Mestalla
FC Andorra
03/05/2020
La Nucía
Barcelona B
03/05/2020
Olot
Llagostera
03/05/2020
Espanyol B
Orihuela CF
03/05/2020
Badalona
Hércules
03/05/2020
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Atlético Levante
03/05/2020
Ejea
Villarreal B
03/05/2020
Prat
Sabadell
Round 37HomeAway
10/05/2020
Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell
10/05/2020
Cornellà
Castellón
10/05/2020
Ebro
Valencia Mestalla
10/05/2020
FC Andorra
La Nucía
10/05/2020
Barcelona B
Olot
10/05/2020
Llagostera
Espanyol B
10/05/2020
Orihuela CF
Badalona
10/05/2020
Hércules
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
10/05/2020
Atlético Levante
Ejea
10/05/2020
Villarreal B
Prat
Round 38HomeAway
17/05/2020
Castellón
Lleida Esportiu
17/05/2020
Valencia Mestalla
Cornellà
17/05/2020
La Nucía
Ebro
17/05/2020
Olot
FC Andorra
17/05/2020
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
17/05/2020
Badalona
Llagostera
17/05/2020
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Orihuela CF
17/05/2020
Ejea
Hércules
17/05/2020
Prat
Atlético Levante
17/05/2020
Sabadell
Villarreal B