2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Promotion to 2nd division1991-92 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 30/05/1992 Lugo Elche
Round 1 30/05/1992 Salamanca Balompédica Linense
Round 1 30/05/1992 Sant Andreu Extremadura
Round 1 30/05/1992 Atlético Marbella As Pontes
Round 1 31/05/1992 Yeclano Manlleu
Round 1 31/05/1992 Badajoz Alavés
Round 1 31/05/1992 Cartagena Sporting de Gijón B
Round 1 31/05/1992 Girona Villarreal
Round 2 03/06/1992 Elche Sant Andreu
Round 2 03/06/1992 Sporting de Gijón B Badajoz
Round 2 03/06/1992 Alavés Cartagena
Round 2 03/06/1992 Balompédica Linense Girona
Round 2 03/06/1992 Villarreal Salamanca
Round 2 03/06/1992 As Pontes Yeclano
Round 2 03/06/1992 Manlleu Atlético Marbella
Round 2 03/06/1992 Extremadura Lugo
Round 3 06/06/1992 Lugo Extremadura
Round 3 06/06/1992 Sant Andreu Elche
Round 3 07/06/1992 Salamanca Villarreal
Round 3 07/06/1992 Girona Balompédica Linense
Round 3 07/06/1992 Yeclano As Pontes
Round 3 07/06/1992 Atlético Marbella Manlleu
Round 3 07/06/1992 Badajoz Sporting de Gijón B
Round 3 07/06/1992 Cartagena Alavés
Round 4 14/06/1992 Manlleu Yeclano
Round 4 14/06/1992 Villarreal Girona
Round 4 14/06/1992 As Pontes Atlético Marbella
Round 4 14/06/1992 Elche Lugo
Round 4 14/06/1992 Extremadura Sant Andreu
Round 4 14/06/1992 Balompédica Linense Salamanca
Round 4 14/06/1992 Alavés Badajoz
Round 4 14/06/1992 Sporting de Gijón B Cartagena
Round 5 20/06/1992 As Pontes Manlleu
Round 5 20/06/1992 Sant Andreu Lugo
Round 5 21/06/1992 Villarreal Balompédica Linense
Round 5 21/06/1992 Atlético Marbella Yeclano
Round 5 21/06/1992 Extremadura Elche
Round 5 21/06/1992 Sporting de Gijón B Alavés
Round 5 21/06/1992 Girona Salamanca
Round 5 21/06/1992 Cartagena Badajoz
Round 6 28/06/1992 Elche Extremadura
Round 6 28/06/1992 Badajoz Cartagena
Round 6 28/06/1992 Balompédica Linense Villarreal
Round 6 28/06/1992 Lugo Sant Andreu
Round 6 28/06/1992 Yeclano Atlético Marbella
Round 6 28/06/1992 Alavés Sporting de Gijón B
Round 6 28/06/1992 Salamanca Girona
Round 6 28/06/1992 Manlleu As Pontes

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Pozo BadajozBadajoz
50.83
Mata SalamancaSalamanca
40.67
Rodri BadajozBadajoz
30.50
Rueda Sant AndreuSant Andreu
30.60
Juli GironaGirona
30.50
Diego ExtremaduraExtremadura
20.33
Oliveras GironaGirona
20.33
Alonso GironaGirona
20.50
Pacheta Atlético MarbellaAtlético Marbella
20.33
Mínguez BadajozBadajoz
20.33
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Pablo BadajozBadajoz
540
Alvite LugoLugo
540
Miguel LugoLugo
540
Domínguez LugoLugo
540
Barnils ManlleuManlleu
540
Toni ManlleuManlleu
540
Cuxart ManlleuManlleu
540
Endrino ManlleuManlleu
540
Pou ManlleuManlleu
540
Torras ManlleuManlleu
540
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Fabregat YeclanoYeclano
5
Brau CartagenaCartagena
4
Loren Atlético MarbellaAtlético Marbella
4
Reyes VillarrealVillarreal
3
Puncho Sant AndreuSant Andreu
3
Costa SalamancaSalamanca
3
Josu Ugarte AlavésAlavés
3
Bravo ExtremaduraExtremadura
3
Martínez ExtremaduraExtremadura
3
Chema ElcheElche
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Antón SalamancaSalamanca
2
Adriano VillarrealVillarreal
2
Reyes VillarrealVillarreal
2
Tino ElcheElche
2
Chema ElcheElche
2
Calderé Sant AndreuSant Andreu
2
Balta SalamancaSalamanca
1
Balaguer ElcheElche
1
Óscar Manuel LugoLugo
1
Eladio AlavésAlavés
1
Goals:
111
Goals Per Match:
2.31
Yellow Cards:
249
Bookings Per Match:
5.19
Red Cards:
35
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.73
Home wins:
28
Away wins:
9
Draws:
11
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Cartagena: 3 Matches
Longest losing run:
Sporting de Gijón B: 4 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Sant Andreu: 5 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Sporting de Gijón B: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Lugo
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 6 20 1
Elche
Spain
6 0 2 4
33%
67%
3 11 29 7
Salamanca
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
7 5 19 5
Balompédica Linense
Spain
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
5 9 12 0
Sant Andreu
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 7 15 2
Extremadura
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
11 7 19 1
Atlético Marbella
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
7 1 15 2
As Pontes
Spain
6 0 2 4
33%
67%
2 8 11 0
Yeclano
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
4 2 17 1
Manlleu
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
3 5 10 0
Badajoz
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
12 5 11 0
Alavés
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 8 8 2
Cartagena
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 9 14 3
Sporting de Gijón B
Spain
6 0 2 4
33%
67%
3 10 18 2
Girona
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
11 9 13 1
Villarreal
Spain
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
9 9 18 8