Season 2018-19 2nd Division B Group IV

Results
19/05/2019
Don Benito
Recreativo Granada
-
-
FC Cartagena
Balompédica Linense
-
-
UCAM Murcia
Talavera de la Reina
-
-
FC Jumilla
Marbella
-
-
Almería B
San Fernando CD
-
-
Atlético Malagueño
El Ejido
-
-
Melilla
UD Ibiza
-
-
Sevilla Atlético
Murcia
-
-
Atlético Sanluqueño
CD Badajoz
-
-
Recreativo de Huelva
Villanovense
-
-
Classification
config
Final date:
Initial date:
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Recreativo de Huelva7537229649231010
2Melilla723721975531842
3FC Cartagena7237219761271015
4CD Badajoz66371999443011611
5UCAM Murcia63371961252391045
6UD Ibiza6037161294031954
7Marbella57371691240321051
8San Fernando CD57371691242351046
9Talavera de la Reina5037148153332973
10Murcia483711151132301016
11Balompédica Linense46371113133332955
12Sevilla Atlético45371291635461126
13Don Benito44371111153747953
14FC Jumilla433711101630401014
15Atlético Sanluqueño43371110163148945
16Recreativo Granada423710121535411038
17Villanovense38377171332391002
18El Ejido383710819284610711
19Atlético Malagueño283777232653893
20Almería B233758242659966
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Elady
19
Caye Quintana
15
Óscar
14
Juanma
12
Cirio
11
Onwu
11
Aketxe
11
Eder
10
Francis Ferrón
10
Qasmi
10
Molinero
10
Menudo
9
Rodado
9
Aquino
8
Pedro Ríos
8
 NamePos YellowsClub
Javi Sánchez
15
Gabri
15
Mario
15
José
14
Hugo
14
Igor Engonga
14
Toni
14
Núñez
13
San José
13
Héctor
13
Iván González
13
Israel Puerto
13
Cidoncha
12
Alex Cruz
12
Maestre
12
NameMYCRD
Pérez Guimera10351
Amar Ahmed10491
Orellana Cid9371
Ruiz Aguilera9511
Pérez Hernández9654
Peña Varela8160
Alberola Rojas8290
Collado López8413
Fernández Cintas8463
González Umbert8531
Guzmán Mansilla8546
Caparrós Hernández7260
Del Río Lozano7353
Ortiz Arias7361
Pérez Muley7393
Silvestre Cerdà7402
Rodríguez Carpallo7413
Ruipérez Marín7421
Carbonell Hernández7467
Escudero Marín7502
Montes García6232
Sánchez Sánchez6251
Chavet García6252
Carralero Calvo6253
Bueno Prieto6261
Sánchez Villalobos6330
Conejero Sánchez6362
Garcelán Docio6363
Díaz Escudero6380
Caucelo Sace6398
Hernández Maeso6412
Mena Gimeno551
Santos Pargaña5261
González Hernández5272
Gálvez Rascón5280
Muñoz Piedra5280
García Gómez5283
Sáez Vital5311
Cambronero Gonzalez5330
Patiño Álvarez5331
González Francés4170
Cid Camacho4210
Yuste Querol4220
Escriche Guzmán4250
Sánchez López4260
Mallo Fernández4281
Vicente Moral3101
Cueto Amigo3120
Lax Franco3121
Campos Salinas3161
Martínez Montalbán3170
Moreno Muñoz3171
Fernández Vidal3180
Subirats Matamoros3180
Gallego Gambín3190
Muñoz Pérez3201
Varón Aceitón3201
Bosch Doménech3203
González González3220
Ávalos Martos261
Aranda Anquela290
López Jiménez290
Ripoll Solano291
Pulido Santana2100
García Aceña2100
Alemán Pérez2101
Pérez Fernández2130
Sureda Cuenca2141
Sauleda Torrent2151
Brull Acerete2160
Carrero Romera2162
Barrera Santana2171
Mazo Maruri120
Román Román131
Velasco Arbaiza140
Eiriz Mata150
Galech Apezteguía150
Busquets Ferrer150
Godia Solé161
Catalá Ferrán170
Calderiña Pavón170
Domato Pedreira180
García Verdura180
Pinto Herrera190
Goals:
761
Goals Per Match:
2
Yellow Cards:
2000
Bookings Per Match:
5,26
Red Cards:
96
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,25
Foreigns:
111
Percentage Foreigns:
17,9
Home wins:
162
Away wins:
108
Draws:
100
Widest home win:
6-0 FC Cartagena-UD Ibiza
Widest away win:
1-5 Almería B-Sevilla Atlético
Longest winning run:
CD Badajoz: 7 Matches (Days 29-35)
Longest losing run:
Atlético Malagueño: 8 Matches (Days 1-8)
Longest no losing run:
Recreativo de Huelva: 21 Matches (Days 17-37)
Longest no winning run:
El Ejido: 15 Matches (Days 16-30)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 13/05/2019
Notify error