2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Champions League2009-10 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 30/06/2009 Hibernians Mogren
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 01/07/2009 Tre Fiori Sant Julià
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 07/07/2009 Sant Julià Tre Fiori
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 08/07/2009 Mogren Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2009 Makedonija BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2009 Pyunik Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2009 Ekranas Bakı
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2009 EB/Streymur APOEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 14/07/2009 Rhyl Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Tirana Stabæk
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Debrecen Kalmar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Hafnarfjarðar Aktobe
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Zrinjski Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Red Bull Salzburg Bohemians
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Wisła Kraków Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 København Mogren
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 WIT Georgia Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Maccabi Haifa Glentoran
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Levski Sofia Sant Julià
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Inter Turku Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 15/07/2009 Ventspils Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 Stabæk Tirana
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 Sant Julià Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 Sheriff Tiraspol Inter Turku
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 Slovan Bratislava Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 Dinamo Zagreb Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 BATE Borisov Makedonija
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 Partizan Rhyl
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 Bakı Ekranas
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 21/07/2009 APOEL EB/Streymur
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2009 Kalmar Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2009 Mogren København
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2009 Aktobe Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2009 Dudelange Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2009 Levadia Tallinn Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2009 Maribor WIT Georgia
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2009 Glentoran Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 22/07/2009 Bohemians Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2009 Bakı Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2009 Aktobe Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2009 Sparta Praha Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 28/07/2009 Anderlecht Sivasspor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Red Bull Salzburg Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Slovan Bratislava Olympiacos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Sporting de Portugal Twente
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Celtic Dynamo Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 København Stabæk
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Zürich Maribor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Sheriff Tiraspol Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 APOEL Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Shakhtar Timișoara
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Levadia Tallinn Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 29/07/2009 Ventspils BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2009 Maccabi Haifa Aktobe
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2009 Sivasspor Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2009 Dinamo Zagreb Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2009 Panathinaikos Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 04/08/2009 Twente Sporting de Portugal
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Timișoara Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Stabæk København
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Olympiacos Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Maribor Zürich
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Slavia Praha Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Debrecen Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Partizan APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Levski Sofia Bakı
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 BATE Borisov Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 05/08/2009 Dynamo Moskva Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2009 Sporting de Portugal Fiorentina
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2009 Timișoara Stuttgart
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2009 Celtic Arsenal
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2009 København APOEL
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 18/08/2009 Sheriff Tiraspol Olympiacos
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2009 Panathinaikos Atlético de Madrid
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2009 Olympique Lyonnais Anderlecht
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2009 Red Bull Salzburg Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2009 Ventspils Zürich
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 19/08/2009 Levski Sofia Debrecen
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2009 Zürich Ventspils
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2009 Debrecen Levski Sofia
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2009 Anderlecht Olympique Lyonnais
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2009 Atlético de Madrid Panathinaikos
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 25/08/2009 Maccabi Haifa Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2009 Olympiacos Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2009 APOEL København
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2009 Arsenal Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2009 Stuttgart Timișoara
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 26/08/2009 Fiorentina Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 1 15/09/2009 Juventus Girondins de Bordeaux
Group phase game 1 15/09/2009 Atlético de Madrid APOEL
Group phase game 1 15/09/2009 Olympique de Marseille Milan
Group phase game 1 15/09/2009 Zürich Real Madrid
Group phase game 1 15/09/2009 Wolfsburg CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 15/09/2009 Beşiktaş Manchester United
Group phase game 1 15/09/2009 Chelsea Porto
Group phase game 1 15/09/2009 Maccabi Haifa Bayern München
Group phase game 1 16/09/2009 Dynamo Kyiv Rubin Kazan
Group phase game 1 16/09/2009 Stuttgart Rangers
Group phase game 1 16/09/2009 Sevilla Unirea Urziceni
Group phase game 1 16/09/2009 Olympiacos AZ Alkmaar
Group phase game 1 16/09/2009 Standard Liège Arsenal
Group phase game 1 16/09/2009 Inter Barcelona
Group phase game 1 16/09/2009 Olympique Lyonnais Fiorentina
Group phase game 1 16/09/2009 Liverpool Debrecen
Group phase game 2 29/09/2009 Fiorentina Liverpool
Group phase game 2 29/09/2009 Unirea Urziceni Stuttgart
Group phase game 2 29/09/2009 Arsenal Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 29/09/2009 Debrecen Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 2 29/09/2009 Rubin Kazan Inter
Group phase game 2 29/09/2009 Barcelona Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 2 29/09/2009 Rangers Sevilla
Group phase game 2 29/09/2009 AZ Alkmaar Standard Liège
Group phase game 2 30/09/2009 Porto Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 2 30/09/2009 CSKA Moskva Beşiktaş
Group phase game 2 30/09/2009 Milan Zürich
Group phase game 2 30/09/2009 Real Madrid Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 2 30/09/2009 APOEL Chelsea
Group phase game 2 30/09/2009 Manchester United Wolfsburg
Group phase game 2 30/09/2009 Bayern München Juventus
Group phase game 2 30/09/2009 Girondins de Bordeaux Maccabi Haifa
Group phase game 3 20/10/2009 Stuttgart Sevilla
Group phase game 3 20/10/2009 Debrecen Fiorentina
Group phase game 3 20/10/2009 Liverpool Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 3 20/10/2009 Barcelona Rubin Kazan
Group phase game 3 20/10/2009 Inter Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 3 20/10/2009 AZ Alkmaar Arsenal
Group phase game 3 20/10/2009 Rangers Unirea Urziceni
Group phase game 3 20/10/2009 Olympiacos Standard Liège
Group phase game 3 21/10/2009 Girondins de Bordeaux Bayern München
Group phase game 3 21/10/2009 Juventus Maccabi Haifa
Group phase game 3 21/10/2009 CSKA Moskva Manchester United
Group phase game 3 21/10/2009 Real Madrid Milan
Group phase game 3 21/10/2009 Zürich Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 3 21/10/2009 Porto APOEL
Group phase game 3 21/10/2009 Chelsea Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 3 21/10/2009 Wolfsburg Beşiktaş
Group phase game 4 03/11/2009 Maccabi Haifa Juventus
Group phase game 4 03/11/2009 Bayern München Girondins de Bordeaux
Group phase game 4 03/11/2009 Beşiktaş Wolfsburg
Group phase game 4 03/11/2009 Manchester United CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 4 03/11/2009 Milan Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 03/11/2009 Olympique de Marseille Zürich
Group phase game 4 03/11/2009 APOEL Porto
Group phase game 4 03/11/2009 Atlético de Madrid Chelsea
Group phase game 4 04/11/2009 Arsenal AZ Alkmaar
Group phase game 4 04/11/2009 Fiorentina Debrecen
Group phase game 4 04/11/2009 Olympique Lyonnais Liverpool
Group phase game 4 04/11/2009 Rubin Kazan Barcelona
Group phase game 4 04/11/2009 Dynamo Kyiv Inter
Group phase game 4 04/11/2009 Unirea Urziceni Rangers
Group phase game 4 04/11/2009 Sevilla Stuttgart
Group phase game 4 04/11/2009 Standard Liège Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 24/11/2009 Rubin Kazan Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 5 24/11/2009 Fiorentina Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 5 24/11/2009 Debrecen Liverpool
Group phase game 5 24/11/2009 Barcelona Inter
Group phase game 5 24/11/2009 Rangers Stuttgart
Group phase game 5 24/11/2009 Unirea Urziceni Sevilla
Group phase game 5 24/11/2009 AZ Alkmaar Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 24/11/2009 Arsenal Standard Liège
Group phase game 5 25/11/2009 Girondins de Bordeaux Juventus
Group phase game 5 25/11/2009 Bayern München Maccabi Haifa
Group phase game 5 25/11/2009 CSKA Moskva Wolfsburg
Group phase game 5 25/11/2009 Manchester United Beşiktaş
Group phase game 5 25/11/2009 Porto Chelsea
Group phase game 5 25/11/2009 Real Madrid Zürich
Group phase game 5 25/11/2009 APOEL Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 5 25/11/2009 Milan Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 6 08/12/2009 Zürich Milan
Group phase game 6 08/12/2009 Beşiktaş CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 08/12/2009 Maccabi Haifa Girondins de Bordeaux
Group phase game 6 08/12/2009 Juventus Bayern München
Group phase game 6 08/12/2009 Wolfsburg Manchester United
Group phase game 6 08/12/2009 Olympique de Marseille Real Madrid
Group phase game 6 08/12/2009 Chelsea APOEL
Group phase game 6 08/12/2009 Atlético de Madrid Porto
Group phase game 6 09/12/2009 Inter Rubin Kazan
Group phase game 6 09/12/2009 Sevilla Rangers
Group phase game 6 09/12/2009 Stuttgart Unirea Urziceni
Group phase game 6 09/12/2009 Dynamo Kyiv Barcelona
Group phase game 6 09/12/2009 Olympiacos Arsenal
Group phase game 6 09/12/2009 Olympique Lyonnais Debrecen
Group phase game 6 09/12/2009 Liverpool Fiorentina
Group phase game 6 09/12/2009 Standard Liège AZ Alkmaar
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/02/2010 Olympique Lyonnais Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/02/2010 Milan Manchester United
Round of 16 (first leg) 17/02/2010 Porto Arsenal
Round of 16 (first leg) 17/02/2010 Bayern München Fiorentina
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/02/2010 Stuttgart Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/02/2010 Olympiacos Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2010 Inter Chelsea
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2010 CSKA Moskva Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2010 Fiorentina Bayern München
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2010 Arsenal Porto
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2010 Manchester United Milan
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2010 Real Madrid Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/03/2010 Sevilla CSKA Moskva
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/03/2010 Chelsea Inter
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/03/2010 Girondins de Bordeaux Olympiacos
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/03/2010 Barcelona Stuttgart
Round of 8 (first leg) 30/03/2010 Olympique Lyonnais Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 8 (first leg) 30/03/2010 Bayern München Manchester United
Round of 8 (first leg) 31/03/2010 Inter CSKA Moskva
Round of 8 (first leg) 31/03/2010 Arsenal Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 06/04/2010 CSKA Moskva Inter
Round of 8 (second leg) 06/04/2010 Barcelona Arsenal
Round of 8 (second leg) 07/04/2010 Manchester United Bayern München
Round of 8 (second leg) 07/04/2010 Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais
Semifinal (first leg) 20/04/2010 Inter Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 21/04/2010 Bayern München Olympique Lyonnais
Semifinal (second leg) 27/04/2010 Olympique Lyonnais Bayern München
Semifinal (second leg) 28/04/2010 Barcelona Inter
Final 22/05/2010 Bayern München Inter

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
80.73
Lisandro López Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
70.58
Olić Bayern MünchenBayern München
70.70
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
71.17
Diego Milito InterInter
60.55
Jovetić FiorentinaFiorentina
50.83
Nenad Mirosavljević APOELAPOEL
50.45
Chamakh Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
50.56
Bendtner ArsenalArsenal
50.71
Vladimer Dvalishvili Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
50.42
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
80.73
Olić Bayern MünchenBayern München
70.70
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
71.17
Diego Milito InterInter
60.55
Bendtner ArsenalArsenal
50.71
Rooney Manchester UnitedManchester United
50.71
Chamakh Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
50.56
Pedro BarcelonaBarcelona
40.44
Robben Bayern MünchenBayern München
40.40
Miloš Krasić CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
40.44
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Lloris Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
1260
Cissokho Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
1204
Cris Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
1182
Butt Bayern MünchenBayern München
1170
Lahm Bayern MünchenBayern München
1170
Zanetti InterInter
1170
Júlio César InterInter
1170
Maicon InterInter
1153
Eto'o InterInter
1144
Réveillère Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
1098
    Name Club Pos Yellows
John Culma Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
5
Chivu InterInter
5
Dainelli FiorentinaFiorentina
4
Tomáš Sivok BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
4
Savvas Poursaitides APOELAPOEL
4
Toulalan Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
4
Van Bommel Bayern MünchenBayern München
4
József Varga DebrecenDebrecen
4
Piqué BarcelonaBarcelona
4
Motta InterInter
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Vicente Muñoz Sant JuliàSant Julià
1
Müller Bayern MünchenBayern München
1
Tiago Dutra Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
1
Grafite WolfsburgWolfsburg
1
Bonnart Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
1
Mariano González PortoPorto
1
Deividas Šemberas CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
1
Mehdi Carcela-González Standard LiègeStandard Liège
1
Alain Rochat ZürichZürich
1
Carrick Manchester UnitedManchester United
1
Goals:
559
Goals Per Match:
2.62
Yellow Cards:
791
Bookings Per Match:
3.71
Red Cards:
45
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.21
Home wins:
96
Away wins:
67
Draws:
50
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Girondins de Bordeaux: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Maccabi Haifa: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Girondins de Bordeaux: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Apoel: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Olympique Lyonnais
France
14 8 2 4
57%
14%
29%
25 12 26 2
Inter
Italy
13 8 3 2
61%
23%
16%
17 9 31 2
Bayern München
Germany
13 7 1 5
53%
7%
40%
21 15 22 3
Olympiacos
Greece
12 7 1 4
58%
8%
34%
12 8 19 2
APOEL
Cyprus
12 4 3 5
33%
25%
42%
14 10 23 2
Arsenal
England
12 7 2 3
58%
16%
26%
26 14 22 0
Debrecen
Hungary
12 5 0 7
41%
59%
14 23 24 1
Maccabi Haifa
Israel
12 5 1 6
41%
8%
51%
19 12 25 2
Barcelona
Spain
12 6 4 2
50%
33%
17%
20 10 19 1
CSKA Moskva
Russia
10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
13 14 23 2
Fiorentina
Italy
10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
21 14 21 2
Zürich
Switzerland
10 4 1 5
40%
10%
50%
15 18 17 1
Girondins de Bordeaux
France
10 8 1 1
80%
10%
10%
14 6 11 1
Manchester United
England
10 7 1 2
70%
10%
20%
21 12 13 2
Stuttgart
Germany
10 3 5 2
30%
50%
20%
12 12 16 0
Real Madrid
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
16 9 22 0
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
8 14 12 0
Milan
Italy
8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
10 14 17 0
Chelsea
England
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 7 14 1
Porto
Portugal
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
10 9 13 2
Sevilla
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
13 7 9 0
Beşiktaş
Turkey
6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
3 8 14 0
Standard Liège
Belgium
6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 9 13 1
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands
6 0 4 2
66%
34%
4 8 9 0
Ventspils
Latvia
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 8 12 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldavia
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
3 4 9 0
Levski Sofia
Bulgaria
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 4 12 1
Unirea Urziceni
Romania
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 8 15 0
Rangers
Scotland
6 0 2 4
33%
67%
4 13 11 0
Rubin Kazan
Russia
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
4 7 12 0
København
Denmark
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
17 4 6 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 9 15 0
Juventus
Italy
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
4 7 10 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 8 13 0
Olympique de Marseille
France
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
10 10 12 2
Wolfsburg
Germany
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 8 3 1
Liverpool
England
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
5 7 3 0
Timișoara
Romania
4 0 3 1
75%
25%
2 4 13 0
Celtic
Scotland
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 9 0
Sporting de Portugal
Portugal
4 0 4 0
100%
4 4 6 1
Panathinaikos
Greece
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 8 11 1
Anderlecht
Belgium
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
8 11 6 0
Aktobe
Kazajistán
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 4 5 0
Partizan
Serbia
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
13 2 7 0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 5 10 0
Levadia Tallinn
Estonia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 3 7 1
Bakı
Azerbaijan
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 6 13 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 3 10 1
Maribor
Slovenia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 6 8 0
BATE Borisov
Belarus
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 2 6 0
Sant Julià
Andorra
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 11 10 3
Mogren
Montenegro
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 12 5 0
Stabæk
Norway
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 4 4 0
Ekranas
Lithuania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 6 7 0
Tirana
Albania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 4 1
Makedonija
North Macedonia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 5 0
EB/Streymur
Faeroe Islands
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 2 0
Rhyl
Wales
2 0 0 2
100%
0 12 4 0
Tre Fiori
San Marino
2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 7 1
Pyunik
Armenia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 2 0
Hafnarfjarðar
Iceland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 6 1
Sivasspor
Turkey
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 6 4 0
Zrinjski
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 0
Bohemians
Ireland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Wisła Kraków
Poland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
WIT Georgia
Georgia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 8 1
Glentoran
Northern Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 10 2 0
Inter Turku
Finland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 7 0
Shakhtar
Ukraine
2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 4 0
Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Dudelange
Luxemborug
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 5 1
Dynamo Moskva
Russia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 6 0
Twente
Netherlands
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 1 1
Kalmar
Sweden
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 2 0
Hibernians
Malta
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 5 0