Season 2018-19 2nd Division B Group I

Results
09/12/2018
Pontevedra
Adarve
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Coruxo
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo
-
-
Navalcarnero
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Valladolid B
Burgos CF
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Ponferradina
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Fuenlabrada
-
-
16/12/2018
Pontevedra
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Coruxo
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Guijuelo
Navalcarnero
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Valladolid B
-
-
Burgos CF
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Ponferradina
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Adarve
Fuenlabrada
-
-
22/12/2018
Adarve
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Pontevedra
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Coruxo
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Navalcarnero
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Valladolid B
Guijuelo
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Burgos CF
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
-
-
06/01/2019
Las Palmas Atlético
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Pontevedra
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Coruxo
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Navalcarnero
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Valladolid B
-
-
Guijuelo
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Burgos CF
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Ponferradina
Adarve
-
-
13/01/2019
Burgos CF
Ponferradina
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Guijuelo
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Inter de Madrid
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Valladolid B
-
-
Coruxo
Navalcarnero
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Pontevedra
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Adarve
-
-
20/01/2019
Adarve
Burgos CF
-
-
Ponferradina
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Inter de Madrid
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Valladolid B
Coruxo
-
-
Navalcarnero
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Pontevedra
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
27/01/2019
Salamanca UDS
Burgos CF
-
-
Guijuelo
Ponferradina
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Fuenlabrada
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Coruxo
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Valladolid B
-
-
Pontevedra
Navalcarnero
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Adarve
-
-
03/02/2019
Adarve
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Burgos CF
Guijuelo
-
-
Ponferradina
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Fuenlabrada
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Coruxo
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Valladolid B
Pontevedra
-
-
Navalcarnero
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
10/02/2019
Guijuelo
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Burgos CF
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Ponferradina
-
-
Coruxo
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Pontevedra
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Valladolid B
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Navalcarnero
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Adarve
-
-
17/02/2019
Adarve
Guijuelo
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Burgos CF
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Ponferradina
Coruxo
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Pontevedra
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Valladolid B
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Navalcarnero
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
24/02/2019
Deportivo Fabril
Guijuelo
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Coruxo
Burgos CF
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Ponferradina
-
-
Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Valladolid B
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Navalcarnero
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Adarve
-
-
03/03/2019
Adarve
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Guijuelo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Coruxo
-
-
Burgos CF
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Ponferradina
Pontevedra
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Valladolid B
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Navalcarnero
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
10/03/2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Coruxo
Guijuelo
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Pontevedra
Burgos CF
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Ponferradina
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Valladolid B
-
-
Navalcarnero
Adarve
-
-
17/03/2019
Adarve
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Coruxo
-
-
Guijuelo
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Pontevedra
-
-
Burgos CF
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Ponferradina
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Valladolid B
Navalcarnero
-
-
24/03/2019
Coruxo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Pontevedra
Guijuelo
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Burgos CF
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Ponferradina
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Navalcarnero
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Valladolid B
Adarve
-
-
31/03/2019
Adarve
Coruxo
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Pontevedra
-
-
Guijuelo
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Burgos CF
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Ponferradina
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Navalcarnero
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Valladolid B
-
-
07/04/2019
Rápido de Bouzas
Coruxo
-
-
Pontevedra
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Guijuelo
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Burgos CF
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Ponferradina
-
-
Navalcarnero
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Valladolid B
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Adarve
-
-
14/04/2019
Adarve
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Coruxo
Pontevedra
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Guijuelo
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Ponferradina
Navalcarnero
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Valladolid B
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Inter de Madrid
-
-
21/04/2019
Pontevedra
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Las Palmas Atlético
Coruxo
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Navalcarnero
Burgos CF
-
-
Valladolid B
Ponferradina
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Adarve
-
-
28/04/2019
Adarve
Pontevedra
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Coruxo
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Navalcarnero
-
-
Burgos CF
Valladolid B
-
-
Ponferradina
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
05/05/2019
Las Palmas Atlético
Pontevedra
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Coruxo
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Navalcarnero
Guijuelo
-
-
Valladolid B
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Burgos CF
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Ponferradina
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Adarve
-
-
12/05/2019
Las Palmas Atlético
Adarve
-
-
Pontevedra
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Rápido de Bouzas
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
Coruxo
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Deportivo Fabril
Navalcarnero
-
-
Guijuelo
Valladolid B
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Inter de Madrid
-
-
Burgos CF
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
-
-
19/05/2019
Atlético de Madrid B
Las Palmas Atlético
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Rápido de Bouzas
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Coruxo
-
-
Navalcarnero
San Sebastián de los Reyes
-
-
Valladolid B
Deportivo Fabril
-
-
Inter de Madrid
Guijuelo
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF
-
-
Adarve
Ponferradina
-
-
Classification
config
Home
Away
General
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Fuenlabrada2915852228474
2Ponferradina2915852217321
3Real Madrid Castilla26157532618451
4San Sebastián de los Reyes24156632317352
5Cultural Leonesa23156542115462
6Pontevedra23156541615433
7Inter de Madrid22155732520434
8Las Palmas Atlético22156451111382
9Guijuelo22157171416430
10Atlético de Madrid B21155642219393
11Coruxo21155641111502
12Unionistas de Salamanca21155641011463
13Adarve18154652022393
14Celta de Vigo B18154651416393
15Navalcarnero16154471923505
16Valladolid B16153751319453
17Salamanca UDS14153571725482
18Burgos CF1215267613341
19Deportivo Fabril12153391624370
20Rápido de Bouzas1015249724364
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Yuri
12
Castel
8
Owusu
7
Joaquín
7
Cedric
6
Christian
6
Cristo González
6
Bravo
6
Joaquín
5
Álvaro
5
Arruabarrena
5
Hugo
5
Poveda
5
Rubén Ramos
5
Alfon
5
 NamePos YellowsClub
Aldalur
8
Jacobo Trigo
8
Pablo Crespo
8
Antas
8
Cata Díaz
7
Manu Molina
7
Kike
7
Iván González
7
Eneko
6
Molina
6
Alende
6
Carlos Rubén
6
Aridane
6
Quintana
6
Javi Sánchez
6
NameMYCRD
Fernández Rodríguez4170
Gao Aladro4240
Fernández Buergo4240
Alonso Prendes4241
Fuente Martín391
González Francés3110
Eiriz Mata3110
Santos Pargaña3120
Gálvez Rascón3150
Etayo Herrera3160
Alemán Pérez3160
Vicente Moral3163
Fernández Pérez3163
Gómez Lameiro3171
Muñiz Ruiz3172
Ruiz Álvarez3181
Carbajales Gómez3182
Sáez Vital3191
Carralero Calvo280
Orellana Cid280
González Esteban280
Cueto Amigo281
Chavet García290
Muñoz Piedra290
Pastoriza Iglesias290
Barrera Santana293
Domato Pedreira2100
Pulido Santana2101
Yuste Querol2110
Pérez Peraza2110
Del Río Lozano2111
Valdés Díaz2120
Velasco Arbaiza2121
Cambronero Gonzalez2121
García Arriola2130
Hernández Maeso2131
García Gómez2131
Sureda Cuenca2133
Conejero Sánchez2141
Cid Camacho2141
Martínez Santos2150
Carrero Romera2161
Rezola Etxeberria2162
Varón Aceitón2162
Palencia Caballero2162
González González2171
Caucelo Sace2172
Peña Varela120
López Jiménez120
Bueno Prieto120
Sánchez López130
López Parra130
Mallo Fernández140
Mena Gimeno140
García Aceña140
Sáiz Pérez140
Ortiz Arias141
Pozueta Rodríguez141
Sesma Espinosa150
Pinto Herrera150
Patiño Álvarez150
Amar Ahmed150
Román Román150
Silvestre Cerdà150
Calderiña Pavón150
Brull Acerete151
Moreno Muñoz160
Ávalos Martos160
Busquets Ferrer160
Pérez Fernández160
Mazo Maruri160
Ripoll Solano160
Gallego Gambín170
Escudero Marín170
Pérez Hernández170
Iglesias Gutiérrez170
González González171
González Hernández172
García Verdura190
Sánchez Sánchez1101
Montes García1121
Goals:
334
Goals Per Match:
0,88
Yellow Cards:
835
Bookings Per Match:
2,2
Red Cards:
48
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,13
Foreigns:
90
Percentage Foreigns:
18,15
Home wins:
67
Away wins:
32
Draws:
51
Widest home win:
5-0 Ponferradina-Valladolid B
Widest away win:
0-3 Rápido de Bouzas-Navalcarnero
Longest winning run:
Ponferradina: 5 Matches (Days 3-7)
Longest losing run:
Navalcarnero: 6 Matches (Days 4-9)
Longest no losing run:
Ponferradina: 11 Matches (Days 1-11)
Longest no winning run:
Celta de Vigo B: 10 Matches (Days 6-15)
Progress
Matrix
AdaAtlBurCelCorCulDepFueGuiIntLasNavPonPontRápReaSalSanUniVal
Adarve-1-10-00-11-33-20-01-02-1
Atlético de Madrid B-3-01-23-01-12-22-10-0
Burgos CF1-11-1-0-12-10-00-10-00-1
Celta de Vigo B-3-33-00-13-01-10-20-0
Coruxo2-10-1-1-02-10-10-01-11-0
Cultural Leonesa1-1-1-13-10-13-14-01-2
Deportivo Fabril2-30-1-1-11-22-14-31-00-1
Fuenlabrada2-02-01-0-4-02-00-25-11-1
Guijuelo2-11-01-00-01-01-0-3-00-1
Inter de Madrid5-12-01-12-2-1-13-00-0
Las Palmas Atlético0-00-13-11-1-1-01-01-0
Navalcarnero2-43-11-1-1-01-10-13-2
Ponferradina2-00-01-00-0-3-03-23-15-0
Pontevedra0-01-02-12-20-0-2-01-1
Rápido de Bouzas1-10-10-02-10-10-31-3-1-1
Real Madrid Castilla1-00-11-01-12-03-1-3-0
Salamanca UDS4-32-02-32-00-00-13-3-0-3
San Sebastián de los Reyes2-20-22-01-11-12-03-32-1-
Unionistas de Salamanca1-11-10-11-01-01-1-1-1
Valladolid B0-01-12-11-01-01-22-2-
Last update: 03/12/2018
Notify error