2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Champions League2004-05 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2004 Sliema Wanderers Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2004 Široki Brijeg Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 13/07/2004 Pobeda Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/2004 Linfield Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/2004 Gomel Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/2004 WIT Georgia HB
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/2004 Sheriff Tiraspol Jeunesse d'Esch
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/2004 Flora Gorica
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/2004 Skonto Rhyl
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 14/07/2004 KR Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Rhyl Skonto
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Neftçi Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Tirana Gomel
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Helsinki Linfield
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Kaunas Sliema Wanderers
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Pyunik Pobeda
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Shelbourne KR
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Gorica Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 Jeunesse d'Esch Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 21/07/2004 HB WIT Georgia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2004 Gorica København
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2004 WIT Georgia Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2004 Neftçi CSKA Moskva
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2004 Helsinki Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2004 Tirana Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 27/07/2004 Pyunik Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/2004 APOEL Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/2004 Rosenborg Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/2004 Djurgårdens Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/2004 Hajduk Split Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/2004 Club Brugge Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/2004 Young Boys Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/2004 Žilina Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 28/07/2004 Skonto Trabzonspor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Crvena Zvezda Young Boys
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Sparta Praha APOEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Wisła Kraków WIT Georgia
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Kaunas Djurgårdens
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 København Gorica
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Dinamo București Žilina
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Shelbourne Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Ferencváros Tirana
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 CSKA Moskva Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Sheriff Tiraspol Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Trabzonspor Skonto
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Maccabi Tel Aviv Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 04/08/2004 Shakhtar Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2004 Juventus Djurgårdens
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2004 Grazer AK Liverpool
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2004 PAOK Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2004 Dynamo Kyiv Trabzonspor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2004 Benfica Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 10/08/2004 CSKA Moskva Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Shelbourne Deportivo de La Coruña
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Basel Inter
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Gorica Monaco
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Dinamo București Manchester United
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Crvena Zvezda PSV
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Bayer Leverkusen Baník Ostrava
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Ferencváros Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Shakhtar Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Rosenborg Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 11/08/2004 Wisła Kraków Real Madrid
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2004 Liverpool Grazer AK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2004 Inter Basel
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2004 Monaco Gorica
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2004 Deportivo de La Coruña Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2004 Anderlecht Benfica
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 24/08/2004 Maccabi Haifa Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Trabzonspor Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Maccabi Tel Aviv PAOK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Sparta Praha Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Club Brugge Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 PSV Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Djurgårdens Juventus
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Baník Ostrava Bayer Leverkusen
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Rangers CSKA Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Manchester United Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 25/08/2004 Real Madrid Wisła Kraków
Group phase game 1 14/09/2004 Panathinaikos Rosenborg
Group phase game 1 14/09/2004 Porto CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 14/09/2004 Arsenal PSV
Group phase game 1 14/09/2004 Shakhtar Milan
Group phase game 1 14/09/2004 Celtic Barcelona
Group phase game 1 14/09/2004 Valencia Anderlecht
Group phase game 1 14/09/2004 Inter Werder Bremen
Group phase game 1 14/09/2004 PSG Chelsea
Group phase game 1 15/09/2004 Liverpool Monaco
Group phase game 1 15/09/2004 Deportivo de La Coruña Olympiacos
Group phase game 1 15/09/2004 Bayer Leverkusen Real Madrid
Group phase game 1 15/09/2004 Roma Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 1 15/09/2004 Olympique Lyonnais Manchester United
Group phase game 1 15/09/2004 Fenerbahçe Sparta Praha
Group phase game 1 15/09/2004 Maccabi Tel Aviv Bayern München
Group phase game 1 15/09/2004 Ajax Juventus
Group phase game 2 28/09/2004 Monaco Deportivo de La Coruña
Group phase game 2 28/09/2004 Juventus Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 2 28/09/2004 Sparta Praha Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 2 28/09/2004 Manchester United Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 2 28/09/2004 Olympiacos Liverpool
Group phase game 2 28/09/2004 Bayern München Ajax
Group phase game 2 28/09/2004 Real Madrid Roma
Group phase game 2 28/09/2004 Dynamo Kyiv Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 2 29/09/2004 PSV Panathinaikos
Group phase game 2 29/09/2004 Rosenborg Arsenal
Group phase game 2 29/09/2004 Milan Celtic
Group phase game 2 29/09/2004 Werder Bremen Valencia
Group phase game 2 29/09/2004 Anderlecht Inter
Group phase game 2 29/09/2004 CSKA Moskva PSG
Group phase game 2 29/09/2004 Chelsea Porto
Group phase game 2 29/09/2004 Barcelona Shakhtar
Group phase game 3 19/10/2004 Fenerbahçe Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 3 19/10/2004 Sparta Praha Manchester United
Group phase game 3 19/10/2004 Juventus Bayern München
Group phase game 3 19/10/2004 Monaco Olympiacos
Group phase game 3 19/10/2004 Liverpool Deportivo de La Coruña
Group phase game 3 19/10/2004 Real Madrid Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 3 19/10/2004 Ajax Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 3 19/10/2004 Bayer Leverkusen Roma
Group phase game 3 20/10/2004 PSG Porto
Group phase game 3 20/10/2004 Chelsea CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 3 20/10/2004 Valencia Inter
Group phase game 3 20/10/2004 Anderlecht Werder Bremen
Group phase game 3 20/10/2004 Shakhtar Celtic
Group phase game 3 20/10/2004 Milan Barcelona
Group phase game 3 20/10/2004 Panathinaikos Arsenal
Group phase game 3 20/10/2004 Rosenborg PSV
Group phase game 4 02/11/2004 PSV Rosenborg
Group phase game 4 02/11/2004 Arsenal Panathinaikos
Group phase game 4 02/11/2004 Barcelona Milan
Group phase game 4 02/11/2004 Werder Bremen Anderlecht
Group phase game 4 02/11/2004 Inter Valencia
Group phase game 4 02/11/2004 CSKA Moskva Chelsea
Group phase game 4 02/11/2004 Porto PSG
Group phase game 4 02/11/2004 Celtic Shakhtar
Group phase game 4 03/11/2004 Maccabi Tel Aviv Ajax
Group phase game 4 03/11/2004 Manchester United Sparta Praha
Group phase game 4 03/11/2004 Bayern München Juventus
Group phase game 4 03/11/2004 Roma Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 4 03/11/2004 Olympique Lyonnais Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 4 03/11/2004 Olympiacos Monaco
Group phase game 4 03/11/2004 Deportivo de La Coruña Liverpool
Group phase game 4 03/11/2004 Dynamo Kyiv Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 23/11/2004 Olympiacos Deportivo de La Coruña
Group phase game 5 23/11/2004 Real Madrid Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 5 23/11/2004 Dynamo Kyiv Roma
Group phase game 5 23/11/2004 Juventus Ajax
Group phase game 5 23/11/2004 Bayern München Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 5 23/11/2004 Sparta Praha Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 5 23/11/2004 Manchester United Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 5 23/11/2004 Monaco Liverpool
Group phase game 5 24/11/2004 CSKA Moskva Porto
Group phase game 5 24/11/2004 Rosenborg Panathinaikos
Group phase game 5 24/11/2004 PSV Arsenal
Group phase game 5 24/11/2004 Milan Shakhtar
Group phase game 5 24/11/2004 Barcelona Celtic
Group phase game 5 24/11/2004 Anderlecht Valencia
Group phase game 5 24/11/2004 Werder Bremen Inter
Group phase game 5 24/11/2004 Chelsea PSG
Group phase game 6 07/12/2004 Valencia Werder Bremen
Group phase game 6 07/12/2004 Porto Chelsea
Group phase game 6 07/12/2004 PSG CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 07/12/2004 Inter Anderlecht
Group phase game 6 07/12/2004 Panathinaikos PSV
Group phase game 6 07/12/2004 Celtic Milan
Group phase game 6 07/12/2004 Shakhtar Barcelona
Group phase game 6 07/12/2004 Arsenal Rosenborg
Group phase game 6 08/12/2004 Bayer Leverkusen Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 6 08/12/2004 Liverpool Olympiacos
Group phase game 6 08/12/2004 Deportivo de La Coruña Monaco
Group phase game 6 08/12/2004 Ajax Bayern München
Group phase game 6 08/12/2004 Roma Real Madrid
Group phase game 6 08/12/2004 Fenerbahçe Manchester United
Group phase game 6 08/12/2004 Olympique Lyonnais Sparta Praha
Group phase game 6 08/12/2004 Maccabi Tel Aviv Juventus
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2005 Liverpool Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2005 Real Madrid Juventus
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2005 PSV Monaco
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2005 Bayern München Arsenal
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/02/2005 Porto Inter
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/02/2005 Barcelona Chelsea
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/02/2005 Manchester United Milan
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/02/2005 Werder Bremen Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2005 Olympique Lyonnais Werder Bremen
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2005 Milan Manchester United
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2005 Chelsea Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2005 Bayer Leverkusen Liverpool
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2005 Monaco PSV
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2005 Arsenal Bayern München
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2005 Juventus Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/03/2005 Inter Porto
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/04/2005 Liverpool Juventus
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/04/2005 Olympique Lyonnais PSV
Round of 8 (first leg) 06/04/2005 Milan Inter
Round of 8 (first leg) 06/04/2005 Chelsea Bayern München
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/04/2005 Bayern München Chelsea
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/04/2005 Inter Milan
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/04/2005 PSV Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/04/2005 Juventus Liverpool
Semifinal (first leg) 26/04/2005 Milan PSV
Semifinal (first leg) 27/04/2005 Chelsea Liverpool
Semifinal (second leg) 03/05/2005 Liverpool Chelsea
Semifinal (second leg) 04/05/2005 PSV Milan
Final 25/05/2005 Milan Liverpool

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Adriano InterInter
101.11
Van Nistelrooy Manchester UnitedManchester United
81.14
Makaay Bayern MünchenBayern München
70.88
Shevchenko MilanMilan
60.60
Wiltord Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
60.75
França Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
60.86
Crespo MilanMilan
60.60
Martins InterInter
50.63
Klasnić Werder BremenWerder Bremen
50.71
Essien Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
50.50
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Van Nistelrooy Manchester UnitedManchester United
81.14
Makaay Bayern MünchenBayern München
70.88
Adriano InterInter
70.78
Wiltord Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
60.75
Crespo MilanMilan
60.60
Shevchenko MilanMilan
60.60
Klasnić Werder BremenWerder Bremen
50.71
Essien Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
50.50
Martins InterInter
50.63
Henry ArsenalArsenal
50.63
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Hyypiä LiverpoolLiverpool
1380
Carragher LiverpoolLiverpool
1360
Riise LiverpoolLiverpool
1355
Lee Young Pyo PSVPSV
1290
Van Bommel PSVPSV
1290
Park PSVPSV
1199
Alex PSVPSV
1186
Dida MilanMilan
1183
Bouma PSVPSV
1160
Maldini MilanMilan
1156
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Ponte Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
5
Jorge Costa PortoPorto
4
Kežman ChelseaChelsea
4
Radoslav Kováč Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
4
Besnik Hasi AnderlechtAnderlecht
4
Walter Samuel Real MadridReal Madrid
4
Córdoba InterInter
4
Māris Verpakovskis Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
4
Hamann LiverpoolLiverpool
4
Baroš LiverpoolLiverpool
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Servet Çetin FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
2
Voronin Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1
Marchena ValenciaValencia
1
Panucci RomaRoma
1
De Rossi RomaRoma
1
Park PSVPSV
1
Cosmin Barcauan ShakhtarShakhtar
1
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk ShakhtarShakhtar
1
Adriano InterInter
1
Karel Poborský Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
1
Goals:
561
Goals Per Match:
2.74
Yellow Cards:
705
Bookings Per Match:
3.44
Red Cards:
42
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.20
Home wins:
110
Away wins:
54
Draws:
41
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Juventus: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Anderlecht: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Inter: 10 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Sparta Praga: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Liverpool 15 8 4 3
53%
26%
21%
20 10 25 0
PSV 14 7 3 4
50%
21%
29%
21 15 19 1
Milan 13 9 2 2
69%
15%
16%
23 9 16 0
Inter 12 6 4 2
50%
33%
17%
23 12 21 1
Juventus 12 7 3 2
58%
25%
17%
15 7 27 1
Chelsea 12 6 2 4
50%
16%
34%
21 13 20 1
Shakhtar 10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
15 13 13 4
Bayer Leverkusen 10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
21 15 23 1
Real Madrid 10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
17 11 16 1
Bayern München 10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
20 13 16 0
Rosenborg 10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
15 17 8 0
Sparta Praha 10 2 2 6
20%
20%
60%
8 17 13 1
Monaco 10 6 0 4
60%
40%
19 7 14 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv 10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
9 12 21 1
CSKA Moskva 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
10 7 18 1
Manchester United 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
19 12 15 0
Olympique Lyonnais 10 6 3 1
60%
30%
10%
29 12 10 0
Barcelona 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
13 11 7 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 8 1 3 4
12%
37%
51%
3 9 16 0
Anderlecht 8 1 0 7
12%
88%
7 18 13 0
Dynamo Kyiv 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
14 10 17 1
Werder Bremen 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
14 16 18 1
Porto 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
6 10 20 0
Arsenal 8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
13 9 10 2
Panathinaikos 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
11 8 13 0
Fenerbahçe 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
10 13 11 2
Roma 6 0 1 5
16%
84%
4 16 14 4
Gorica 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
13 14 9 1
Ajax 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
6 10 9 0
Valencia 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 10 17 2
Shelbourne 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
6 8 11 1
Celtic 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
4 10 12 0
PSG 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
3 8 10 1
Olympiacos 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
5 5 16 1
Djurgårdens 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 6 3 0
Kaunas 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 6 0
Neftçi 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 4 7 0
Wisła Kraków 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
12 7 6 0
Pyunik 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 6 6 1
Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 3 0
Dinamo București 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 5 6 1
Helsinki 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
2 1 4 0
Crvena Zvezda 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 9 7 2
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 5 1
WIT Georgia 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
7 14 6 1
Club Brugge 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 6 6 0
Tirana 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 4 10 0
Ferencváros 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 5 13 0
Skonto 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 5 3 0
Maccabi Haifa 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 4 1
Baník Ostrava 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 6 1 0
Žilina 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 4 0
Rangers 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Široki Brijeg 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
Pobeda 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 7 1
Linfield 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 3 0
Gomel 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 0
HB 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 3 0
Jeunesse d'Esch 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Flora 2 0 0 2
100%
3 7 3 0
Rhyl 2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 4 0
KR 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 2 0
København 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 6 6 0
APOEL 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 0
Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 4 1
Young Boys 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 5 0
Grazer AK 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 1
PAOK 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 2 0
Benfica 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 1
Basel 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 5 0
Sliema Wanderers 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 2 0
Notify error