2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Generalísimo Cup1971-72 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 23/10/1971 Tortosa Onteniente
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Lérida Oberena
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Osasuna Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Eldense Gandía
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Atlético Malagueño Melilla CF
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Acero Atlético Madrileño
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Olímpico Alcoyano
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Cartagena Benicarló
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Badajoz Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Ilicitano Algemesí
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Badalona Barcelona Atlètic
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Levante Murcia
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Calella Gerona
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Tarrasa Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Atlético Baleares Ibiza
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Atlético Ciudadela Poblense
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Plus Ultra Jaén
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Triana Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 AD Ceuta Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Moscardó Cacereño
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Talavera Valdepeñas
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Linares CF Getafe Deportivo
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Unión Club Tudelano
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Ponferradina Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Compostela Avilés
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Candás Fabril
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Basconia Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Mirandés Alavés
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Júpiter Leonés Eibar
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Deportivo Aragón Bilbao Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Real Unión Sestao
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Baracaldo Salamanca
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Ensidesa Palencia CF
Round 1 (first leg) 24/10/1971 Orense Zamora
Round 1 (first leg) 03/11/1971 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Portuense
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Gerona Calella
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Atlético Madrileño Acero
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Huesca Osasuna
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Oberena Lérida
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Gandía Eldense
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Algemesí Ilicitano
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Benicarló Cartagena
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Murcia Levante
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Gimnástico de Tarragona Tarrasa
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Calvo Sotelo Badajoz
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Ibiza Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Poblense Atlético Ciudadela
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Barcelona Atlètic Badalona
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Recreativo de Huelva Triana
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Balompédica Linense AD Ceuta
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Melilla CF Atlético Malagueño
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Recreativo Portuense Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Alcoyano Olímpico
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Zamora Orense
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Cacereño Moscardó
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Alavés Mirandés
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Jaén Plus Ultra
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Onteniente Tortosa
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Palencia CF Ensidesa
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Salamanca Baracaldo
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Bilbao Atlético Deportivo Aragón
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Eibar Júpiter Leonés
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Sestao Real Unión
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Basconia
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Fabril Candás
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Avilés Compostela
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Lugo Ponferradina
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Tudelano Unión Club
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Valdepeñas Talavera
Round 1 (second leg) 07/11/1971 Getafe Deportivo Linares CF
Round 2 (first leg) 30/11/1971 Eibar Mirandés
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Tortosa Calella
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Atlético Malagueño Sevilla Atlético
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Algemesí Cartagena
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Plus Ultra Getafe Deportivo
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Triana AD Ceuta
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Poblense Ibiza
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Barcelona Atlètic Tarrasa
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Europa Levante
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Sestao Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Valdepeñas Calvo Sotelo
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Huesca Lérida
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Tudelano Deportivo Aragón
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Palencia CF Baracaldo
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Orense Lugo
Round 2 (first leg) 01/12/1971 Fabril Avilés
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1971 Calvo Sotelo Valdepeñas
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1971 Deportivo Aragón Tudelano
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1971 Mirandés Eibar
Round 2 (first leg) 08/12/1971 Alcoyano Gandía
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1971 Tarrasa Barcelona Atlètic
Round 2 (first leg) 08/12/1971 Atlético Madrileño Moscardó
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Avilés Fabril
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Lugo Orense
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Baracaldo Palencia CF
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Sestao
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Lérida Huesca
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Calella Tortosa
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Levante Europa
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 AD Ceuta Triana
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Cartagena Algemesí
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Moscardó Atlético Madrileño
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Sevilla Atlético Atlético Malagueño
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Gandía Alcoyano
Round 2 (second leg) 22/12/1971 Ibiza Poblense
Round 2 (second leg) 23/12/1971 Getafe Deportivo Plus Ultra
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Cultural Leonesa Orense
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Villarreal Deportivo Aragón
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Triana Elche
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Tenerife Atlético Madrileño
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Tarrasa Zaragoza
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Sestao Ferrol
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Santander Palencia CF
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Oviedo Huesca
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Atlético Malagueño Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Hércules Calvo Sotelo
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Getafe Deportivo Xerez
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Eibar Langreo
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Cartagena Mestalla
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Calella Logroñés
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Avilés Pontevedra
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Ibiza Valladolid
Round 3 (first leg) 19/01/1972 Alcoyano Castellón
Round 3 (first leg) 20/01/1972 Mallorca Europa
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Palencia CF Santander
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Europa Mallorca
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Huesca Oviedo
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Orense Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Ferrol Sestao
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Atlético Madrileño Tenerife
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Deportivo Aragón Villarreal
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Rayo Vallecano Atlético Malagueño
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Calvo Sotelo Hércules
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Valladolid Ibiza
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Pontevedra Avilés
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Xerez Getafe Deportivo
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Castellón Alcoyano
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Logroñés Calella
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Mestalla Cartagena
Round 3 (second leg) 02/02/1972 Langreo Eibar
Round 3 (second leg) 03/02/1972 Elche Triana
Round 3 (second leg) 09/02/1972 Zaragoza Tarrasa
Round 4 (first leg) 15/02/1972 Cartagena Xerez
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 Córdoba Valladolid
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 Elche Burgos
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 Granada Tenerife
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 Oviedo Español
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 Palencia CF Cádiz
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 San Andrés Villarreal
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 Sestao Las Palmas
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 Zaragoza CD Málaga
Round 4 (first leg) 16/02/1972 Betis Hércules
Round 4 (first leg) 17/02/1972 Mallorca Cultural Leonesa
Round 4 (first leg) 23/02/1972 Rayo Vallecano Sporting de Gijón
Round 4 (first leg) 23/02/1972 Logroñés Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 4 (first leg) 24/02/1972 Pontevedra Sabadell
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 CD Málaga Zaragoza
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Las Palmas Sestao
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Villarreal San Andrés
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Español Oviedo
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Sporting de Gijón Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Cádiz Palencia CF
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Burgos Elche
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Cultural Leonesa Mallorca
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Tenerife Granada
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Valladolid Córdoba
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Xerez Cartagena
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Hércules Betis
Round 4 (second leg) 01/03/1972 Deportivo de La Coruña Logroñés
Round 4 (second leg) 02/03/1972 Sabadell Pontevedra
Round 5 (first leg) 29/03/1972 Hércules Castellón
Round 5 (first leg) 29/03/1972 San Andrés Logroñés
Round 5 (first leg) 29/03/1972 Sporting de Gijón CD Málaga
Round 5 (first leg) 29/03/1972 Granada Palencia CF
Round 5 (first leg) 29/03/1972 Cartagena Cultural Leonesa
Round 5 (first leg) 21/05/1972 Burgos Español
Round 5 (first leg) 24/05/1972 Valladolid Pontevedra
Round 5 (second leg) 27/05/1972 Español Burgos
Round 5 (second leg) 27/05/1972 CD Málaga Sporting de Gijón
Round 5 (second leg) 28/05/1972 Cultural Leonesa Cartagena
Round 5 (second leg) 28/05/1972 Palencia CF Granada
Round 5 (second leg) 28/05/1972 Castellón Hércules
Round 5 (second leg) 28/05/1972 Logroñés San Andrés
Round 5 (second leg) 28/05/1972 Pontevedra Valladolid
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/06/1972 Sporting de Gijón Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/06/1972 Granada Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/06/1972 Español Sevilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 03/06/1972 Atlético de Madrid Las Palmas
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/06/1972 Atlético de Bilbao Cartagena
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/06/1972 Castellón Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/06/1972 Celta de Vigo Pontevedra
Round of 16 (first leg) 04/06/1972 San Andrés Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/06/1972 Valencia Granada
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/06/1972 Real Sociedad Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/06/1972 Real Madrid San Andrés
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/06/1972 Sevilla Español
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/06/1972 Barcelona Castellón
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/06/1972 Las Palmas Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/06/1972 Cartagena Atlético de Bilbao
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/06/1972 Pontevedra Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/06/1972 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/06/1972 Real Madrid Español
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/06/1972 Valencia Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (first leg) 18/06/1972 Real Sociedad Atlético de Bilbao
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/06/1972 Celta de Vigo Valencia
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/06/1972 Atlético de Bilbao Real Sociedad
Round of 8 (second leg) 24/06/1972 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 25/06/1972 Español Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 29/06/1972 Valencia Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 29/06/1972 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Bilbao
Semifinal (second leg) 02/07/1972 Atlético de Bilbao Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 02/07/1972 Real Madrid Valencia
Final 08/07/1972 Atlético de Madrid Valencia

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Miguel AlcoyanoAlcoyano
71.17
Ginesín CartagenaCartagena
60.55
Álvarez ValladolidValladolid
61.00
Gradín OrenseOrense
61.00
Gento II Palencia CFPalencia CF
50.56
Isidro Gimnástica de TorrelavegaGimnástica de Torrelavega
51.25
Roberto Martínez EspañolEspañol
50.83
Porta GranadaGranada
50.83
Amiano EspañolEspañol
50.63
Pataco PontevedraPontevedra
50.71
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Arango CartagenaCartagena
1062
Juanete CartagenaCartagena
1020
Pedrito CartagenaCartagena
1004
García Murcia CartagenaCartagena
954
Baby CartagenaCartagena
953
Alonso Palencia CFPalencia CF
930
Chisco Palencia CFPalencia CF
930
Tinín Palencia CFPalencia CF
852
Fiol CartagenaCartagena
848
Ferrero Palencia CFPalencia CF
840
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Vidal II San AndrésSan Andrés
2
Silva TrianaTriana
2
Barrachina ValenciaValencia
2
Doldán CalellaCalella
2
Mingorance CalellaCalella
2
Bernardo Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
2
Laredo San AndrésSan Andrés
2
Pepín CartagenaCartagena
2
Alfonso HérculesHércules
1
Jordana Palencia CFPalencia CF
1
  Name Club Pos Reds
Cayuelas MoscardóMoscardó
1
Guillot ElcheElche
1
Nieto Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
1
Echevarría SestaoSestao
1
Alfonso Getafe DeportivoGetafe Deportivo
1
Miguel Calvo SoteloCalvo Sotelo
1
Morón Atlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño
1
Madir CalellaCalella
1
Del Campo Atlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño
1
Fernández GranadaGranada
1
Goals:
555
Goals Per Match:
2.61
Yellow Cards:
120
Bookings Per Match:
0.56
Red Cards:
21
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.10
Home wins:
126
Away wins:
33
Draws:
54
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Español: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Cartagena: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Cartagena: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Baracaldo: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Cartagena 12 5 4 3
41%
33%
26%
15 14 5 0
Palencia CF 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
14 12 2 0
Pontevedra 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
10 7 4 0
Español 8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
18 8 5 0
Sestao 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
14 10 3 1
Atlético de Madrid 7 5 1 1
71%
14%
15%
11 5 0 0
Valencia 7 4 2 1
57%
28%
15%
7 4 5 0
Real Madrid 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 6 5 1
Logroñés 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 4 0 0
Tarrasa 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
6 2 1 1
Hércules 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 3 1 0
Cultural Leonesa 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
11 8 6 0
Triana 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 5 3 0
Valladolid 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
13 8 1 0
Orense 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 5 2 1
Getafe Deportivo 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
6 6 1 1
Deportivo Aragón 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 4 1 0
Eibar 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
12 10 0 0
Ibiza 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 10 1 0
Castellón 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 6 1 0
Calella 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
4 5 5 1
Avilés 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 6 0 0
Calvo Sotelo 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 8 4 2
Granada 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
13 8 4 1
Alcoyano 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
15 7 1 0
San Andrés 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
8 10 4 0
Atlético Madrileño 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 8 1 2
Atlético de Bilbao 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
13 8 1 0
Huesca 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 10 0 0
Sporting de Gijón 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
11 7 0 0
Atlético Malagueño 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 11 1 0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
14 7 0 0
Celta de Vigo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 2 0
Barcelona 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 4 1 0
Real Sociedad 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 3 0
Baracaldo 4 0 2 2
50%
50%
5 9 0 0
Sevilla Atlético 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 2 0
Villarreal 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 2 0
CD Málaga 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 6 3 0
Mallorca 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 1 0
Las Palmas 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 5 0 0
Elche 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 3 1
Tenerife 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
9 10 0 0
Zaragoza 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 2 0
Oviedo 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 6 1 0
Rayo Vallecano 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 7 1 1
Xerez 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 1 0
Fabril 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 0 0
Europa 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 7 2 0
Burgos 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 8 2 0
Mirandés 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 6 0 1
Tortosa 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 2 0
AD Ceuta 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 0 0
Gandía 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 7 0 0
Valdepeñas 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 2 1
Plus Ultra 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 0 0
Poblense 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 3 2 0
Algemesí 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 7 1 0
Moscardó 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 0 1
Barcelona Atlètic 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 3 1
Lérida 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 5 0 0
Lugo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 2 0
Levante 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 6 4 0
Tudelano 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 5 0 0
Benicarló 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Badalona 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 1 0
Ilicitano 2 0 0 2
100%
4 7 0 0
Badajoz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 1 0
Córdoba 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Acero 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Olímpico 2 0 0 2
100%
2 8 1 0
Murcia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 1 0
Melilla CF 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 0 0
Betis 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Sabadell 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Eldense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Osasuna 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Sevilla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 6 2 0
Oberena 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 1
Onteniente 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Cádiz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Mestalla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Atlético Baleares 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Gerona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Basconia 2 0 0 2
100%
4 12 0 0
Ponferradina 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Alavés 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 0 0
Júpiter Leonés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 6 0 0
Unión Club 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Bilbao Atlético 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 1 0
Real Unión 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Linares CF 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Salamanca 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 0 0
Ensidesa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 1
Langreo 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 2 0 0
Talavera 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Zamora 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 1
Recreativo Portuense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Balompédica Linense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Recreativo de Huelva 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Jaén 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Ferrol 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Santander 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Atlético Ciudadela 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Candás 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Cacereño 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 1
Compostela 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 0 0
Notify error