2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev King's Cup1985-86 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 11/09/1985 Betis Deportivo Xerez
Round 1 (first leg) 11/09/1985 Eibar Cultural de Durango
Round 1 (first leg) 11/09/1985 Villanueva del Arzobispo CD Málaga
Round 1 (first leg) 11/09/1985 Europa Sabadell
Round 1 (first leg) 11/09/1985 Banyoles FC Andorra
Round 1 (first leg) 11/09/1985 Júpiter Español
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Orotava Tenerife
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Bigastro Cartagena
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Atlético Astorga Salamanca
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Racing de Ferrol Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Mallorca Portmany
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Lleida Barcelona Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Ejea Logroñés
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Yeclano Murcia
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Huesca Zaragoza
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Sestao Alavés
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Sporting Atlético Oviedo
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Gandía Valencia
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Cultural Leonesa Valladolid
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Imperial Albacete
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Telde Las Palmas
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Moguer Betis
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Valdepeñas Castilla
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Benidorm Castellón
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 CP Villarrobledo Elche
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Guadalajara Rayo Vallecano
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Binéfar Andorra
Round 1 (second leg) 18/09/1985 CD Málaga Villanueva del Arzobispo
Round 1 (second leg) 18/09/1985 Español Júpiter
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Lorca Cieza
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Melilla Jaén
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Extremadura Plasencia
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Sevilla Atlético Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Arenteiro Orense
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Valladolid Promesas Real Burgos
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Figueras Lloret
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 CD Villanovense Cacereño
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Hospitalet Isla Blanca Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Mérida Díter Zafra
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Mensajero San Andrés
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Martos Polideportivo Almería
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Burriana Alcira
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Izarra Teruel
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Rayo Cantabria Castro
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Langreo San Martín
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Murense Sporting Mahonés
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Ponferradina Medinense
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Ronda Atlético Malagueño
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Zalla Basconia
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Alcorcón Ávila
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Algeciras AD Ceuta
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Linares CF Granada
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Córdoba Sevilla
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Eldense Hércules
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Racing de Santander
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Céltiga Celta de Vigo
Round 1 (first leg) 18/09/1985 Leganés Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1985 Amorebieta Real Sociedad
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1985 Villajoyosa Mestalla
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1985 Mairena Cádiz
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1985 Atlético Madrileño Real Madrid Aficionados
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1985 Sant Andreu Tarrasa
Round 1 (first leg) 24/09/1985 Lalín Pontevedra
Round 1 (second leg) 25/09/1985 Cultural de Durango Eibar
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1985 Arnedo Deportivo Aragón
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1985 Pozoblanco Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1985 Tarrasa Sant Andreu
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1985 Rayo Vallecano Guadalajara
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1985 Zaragoza Huesca
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1985 Oviedo Sporting Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1985 Lloret Figueras
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1985 Baracaldo Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1985 Sevilla Córdoba
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1985 Castilla Valdepeñas
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1985 Sabadell Europa
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Castellón Benidorm
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Jaén Melilla
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Plasencia Extremadura
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Balompédica Linense Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Orense Arenteiro
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Real Burgos Valladolid Promesas
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Atlético Baleares Hospitalet Isla Blanca
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Cacereño CD Villanovense
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Díter Zafra Mérida
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 San Andrés Mensajero
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Polideportivo Almería Martos
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Alcira Burriana
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Cieza Lorca
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Real Madrid Aficionados Atlético Madrileño
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Castro Rayo Cantabria
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Real Sociedad Amorebieta
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Cádiz Mairena
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Mestalla Villajoyosa
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Pontevedra Lalín
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Deportivo Aragón Arnedo
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Bilbao Athletic Baracaldo
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Recreativo de Huelva Pozoblanco
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 FC Andorra Banyoles
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Teruel Izarra
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 San Martín Langreo
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Sporting Mahonés Murense
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Hércules Eldense
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Calvo Sotelo Leganés
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Las Palmas Telde
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Valladolid Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Valencia Gandía
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Alavés Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Barcelona Atlético Lleida
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Murcia Yeclano
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Cartagena Bigastro
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Salamanca Atlético Astorga
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Tenerife Orotava
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Portmany Mallorca
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Deportivo de La Coruña Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Logroñés Ejea
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Xerez Betis Deportivo
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Albacete Imperial
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Elche CP Villarrobledo
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Andorra Binéfar
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Granada Linares CF
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 AD Ceuta Algeciras
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Ávila Alcorcón
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Basconia Zalla
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Atlético Malagueño Ronda
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Medinense Ponferradina
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Celta de Vigo Céltiga
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1985 Racing de Santander Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (first leg) 09/10/1985 Lugo Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 2 (first leg) 16/10/1985 Teruel Zaragoza
Round 2 (first leg) 16/10/1985 Atlético Baleares Mallorca Atlético
Round 2 (first leg) 22/10/1985 Figueras Español
Round 1 (second leg) 23/10/1985 Betis Moguer
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Granada Jaén
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Eibar Basconia
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Baracaldo Rayo Cantabria
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Cacereño Plasencia
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Mallorca Sporting Mahonés
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Sabiñánigo Logroñés
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Ronda CD Málaga
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Real Burgos Salamanca
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Alcira Castellón
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Langreo Oviedo
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Albacete Murcia
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Sant Andreu Lleida
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Binéfar Deportivo Aragón
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Güímar Tenerife
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Elche Lorca
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Recreativo de Huelva AD Ceuta
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Cartagena Orihuela
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Calvo Sotelo Castilla
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Balompédica Linense Sevilla
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Atlético Madrileño Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Maspalomas Las Palmas
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Racing de Santander Alavés
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Alcoyano Valencia
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Xerez Cádiz
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Orense Celta de Vigo
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Ponferradina Valladolid
Round 2 (first leg) 23/10/1985 Siero Sporting de Gijón
Round 2 (second leg) 23/10/1985 Zaragoza Teruel
Round 2 (second leg) 30/10/1985 Valencia Alcoyano
Round 2 (first leg) 31/10/1985 Banyoles Sabadell
Round 2 (second leg) 05/11/1985 Rayo Vallecano Atlético Madrileño
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Sabadell Banyoles
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Lleida Sant Andreu
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Sevilla Balompédica Linense
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Castilla Calvo Sotelo
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Orihuela Cartagena
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 AD Ceuta Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Lorca Elche
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Jaén Granada
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Tenerife Güímar
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Deportivo Aragón Binéfar
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Murcia Albacete
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Basconia Eibar
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Oviedo Langreo
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Castellón Alcira
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Salamanca Real Burgos
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 CD Málaga Ronda
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Logroñés Sabiñánigo
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Sporting Mahonés Mallorca
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Plasencia Cacereño
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Rayo Cantabria Baracaldo
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Mallorca Atlético Atlético Baleares
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Deportivo de La Coruña Lugo
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Español Figueras
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Sporting de Gijón Siero
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Valladolid Ponferradina
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Celta de Vigo Orense
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Cádiz Xerez
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Alavés Racing de Santander
Round 2 (second leg) 06/11/1985 Las Palmas Maspalomas
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 CD Málaga Lorca
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Oviedo Real Sociedad
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Alcorcón Osasuna
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Valladolid Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Tenerife Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Lalín Las Palmas
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Murcia Real Burgos
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Mestalla Racing de Santander
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Mérida Sevilla
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Plasencia Español
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Mallorca Atlético Hércules
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Mensajero Logroñés
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Polideportivo Almería Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Deportivo Aragón Valencia
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Baracaldo Castellón
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Betis Mallorca
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Castilla Orihuela
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Deportivo de La Coruña Lleida
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Eibar Zaragoza
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Xerez Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1985 Sabadell Granada
Round 3 (second leg) 19/11/1985 Logroñés Mensajero
Round 3 (second leg) 21/11/1985 Las Palmas Lalín
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Zaragoza Eibar
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Celta de Vigo Xerez
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Granada Sabadell
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Lorca CD Málaga
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Hércules Mallorca Atlético
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Sevilla Mérida
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Real Burgos Murcia
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Real Sociedad Oviedo
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Español Plasencia
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Orihuela Castilla
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Lleida Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Racing de Santander Mestalla
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Mallorca Betis
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Castellón Baracaldo
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Valencia Deportivo Aragón
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Recreativo de Huelva Polideportivo Almería
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Osasuna Alcorcón
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Sporting de Gijón Tenerife
Round 3 (second leg) 27/11/1985 Rayo Vallecano Valladolid
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Hércules Recreativo de Huelva
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Las Palmas Castellón
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Oviedo Español
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Lleida Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Logroñés Racing de Santander
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Osasuna Real Burgos
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Sevilla Mallorca
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Valencia Tenerife
Round 4 (first leg) 11/12/1985 Zaragoza CD Málaga
Round 4 (second leg) 08/01/1986 Racing de Santander Logroñés
Round 4 (second leg) 08/01/1986 Real Burgos Osasuna
Round 4 (second leg) 08/01/1986 Recreativo de Huelva Hércules
Round 4 (second leg) 08/01/1986 Castellón Las Palmas
Round 4 (second leg) 08/01/1986 Tenerife Valencia
Round 4 (second leg) 08/01/1986 Español Oviedo
Round 4 (second leg) 08/01/1986 Mallorca Sevilla
Round 4 (second leg) 08/01/1986 Rayo Vallecano Lleida
Round 4 (second leg) 14/01/1986 CD Málaga Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/01/1986 Sevilla Castilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/01/1986 Lleida Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/01/1986 Racing de Santander Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/01/1986 Oviedo Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/01/1986 Castellón Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/01/1986 Tenerife Sabadell
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/01/1986 Real Madrid Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 16 (first leg) 29/01/1986 Zaragoza Real Burgos
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/02/1986 Castilla Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/02/1986 Celta de Vigo Oviedo
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/02/1986 Recreativo de Huelva Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/02/1986 Atlético de Madrid Racing de Santander
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/02/1986 Barcelona Lleida
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/02/1986 Sabadell Tenerife
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/02/1986 Athletic Club Castellón
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/02/1986 Sabadell Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/02/1986 Real Burgos Zaragoza
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/02/1986 Celta de Vigo Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/02/1986 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/02/1986 Castilla Zaragoza
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/02/1986 Zaragoza Castilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/02/1986 Real Madrid Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/02/1986 Athletic Club Sabadell
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/02/1986 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 12/03/1986 Barcelona Athletic Club
Semifinal (first leg) 12/03/1986 Zaragoza Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 09/04/1986 Real Madrid Zaragoza
Semifinal (second leg) 09/04/1986 Athletic Club Barcelona
Final 26/04/1986 Zaragoza Barcelona

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Azcona LleidaLleida
90.90
Rubén Sosa ZaragozaZaragoza
90.64
Merayo SabadellSabadell
91.00
Latapia Deportivo AragónDeportivo Aragón
81.33
Alzugaray Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
71.00
Hassan MallorcaMallorca
71.00
Pineda EspañolEspañol
71.00
Señor ZaragozaZaragoza
60.43
García Barrero OviedoOviedo
60.67
Glaría LleidaLleida
50.56
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Juan Carlos ZaragozaZaragoza
1219
Casuco ZaragozaZaragoza
1200
Señor ZaragozaZaragoza
1191
Fraile ZaragozaZaragoza
1141
Pardeza ZaragozaZaragoza
1138
Rubén Sosa ZaragozaZaragoza
1100
García Cortés ZaragozaZaragoza
1074
Güerri ZaragozaZaragoza
1044
Vitaller ZaragozaZaragoza
1020
Herrera ZaragozaZaragoza
1004
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Rubén Sosa ZaragozaZaragoza
5
Fraile ZaragozaZaragoza
4
Castillo GranadaGranada
3
Cuxart ValenciaValencia
3
Sixto ValenciaValencia
3
Amer MallorcaMallorca
3
Tomás OviedoOviedo
3
Pepe Bonet MallorcaMallorca
3
Perico Alonso SabadellSabadell
3
Laka BaracaldoBaracaldo
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Chencho Rayo CantabriaRayo Cantabria
2
Alfredo EuropaEuropa
1
Tani OrihuelaOrihuela
1
Jiménez BinéfarBinéfar
1
Pedro Sant AndreuSant Andreu
1
Cabrillo Rayo CantabriaRayo Cantabria
1
Quini Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
1
Campa SieroSiero
1
Rubén Bilbao Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
1
Salvador Balompédica LinenseBalompédica Linense
1
Goals:
815
Goals Per Match:
2.90
Yellow Cards:
587
Bookings Per Match:
2.09
Red Cards:
63
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.22
Home wins:
159
Away wins:
73
Draws:
49
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Lleida: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Granada: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Zaragoza: 10 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Athletic Club: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Zaragoza
Spain
15 11 2 2
73%
13%
14%
37 11 18 1
Castellón
Spain
10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
15 12 10 1
Recreativo de Huelva
Spain
10 7 0 3
70%
30%
22 13 10 1
Oviedo
Spain
10 7 1 2
70%
10%
20%
22 9 15 0
Lleida
Spain
10 7 2 1
70%
20%
10%
26 5 14 0
Castilla
Spain
10 7 2 1
70%
20%
10%
19 11 16 0
Real Burgos
Spain
10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
11 8 19 2
Celta de Vigo
Spain
10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
9 6 17 0
Tenerife
Spain
10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
16 13 7 0
Sabadell
Spain
10 7 2 1
70%
20%
10%
24 7 14 1
Racing de Santander
Spain
10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
18 8 12 1
Sevilla
Spain
10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
22 10 15 1
Español
Spain
8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
25 9 10 0
Logroñés
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
15 6 5 0
CD Málaga
Spain
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
11 7 5 1
Rayo Vallecano
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
10 4 8 1
Las Palmas
Spain
8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
28 8 6 0
Valencia
Spain
8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
17 9 14 3
Mallorca
Spain
8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
17 4 18 2
Barcelona
Spain
7 4 2 1
57%
28%
15%
6 3 9 0
Granada
Spain
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 10 15 2
Hércules
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 5 7 0
Valladolid
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
15 2 7 0
Athletic Club
Spain
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
7 5 8 0
Lorca
Spain
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
11 7 8 1
Plasencia
Spain
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
10 12 0 0
Deportivo Aragón
Spain
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
14 10 4 0
Baracaldo
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
8 4 13 0
Real Madrid
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 7 9 0
Murcia
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
14 4 6 0
Xerez
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 7 1 0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Spain
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
9 9 7 0
Eibar
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 8 3 0
Balompédica Linense
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 8 4
Calvo Sotelo
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 8 7 1
Orense
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 1 4 0
Figueras
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 6 3 0
Sporting de Gijón
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 4 4 1
Cacereño
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 4 0 0
Banyoles
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 9 3 0
Atlético Baleares
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 3 7 0
Mérida
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 7 1 0
Osasuna
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 2 3 0
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 4 0
Real Sociedad
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 4 2 0
Polideportivo Almería
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 9 3 0
Alcira
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 5 6 1
Teruel
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 10 4 3
Rayo Cantabria
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 5 4
Langreo
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 2 0
Sporting Mahonés
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 6 4 0
Ponferradina
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 6 1 0
AD Ceuta
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 0 3
Ronda
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 5 1 0
Mensajero
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 5 2 0
Jaén
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 4 2 0
Alcorcón
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 2 0
Mestalla
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 7 0 0
Salamanca
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 4 3 0
Betis
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 3 1
Sant Andreu
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 14 6 1
Orihuela
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 8 4
Basconia
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 6 4 1
Atlético Madrileño
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 6 0 0
Lalín
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 18 3 0
Elche
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 4 1 0
Albacete
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 8 3 0
Mallorca Atlético
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 9 0
Cartagena
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 5 1 1
Binéfar
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 5 1
Alavés
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 7 2
Cádiz
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
13 4 8 0
Pozoblanco
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 6 0 0
Sabiñánigo
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 1 0
Lugo
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Algeciras
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Arnedo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 0 0
Córdoba
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 10 0 0
Ávila
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 2
Güímar
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Linares CF
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 2
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 2 1
Eldense
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 3 0
Tarrasa
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 0
Villajoyosa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 0 0
Real Madrid Aficionados
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 1 0
Céltiga
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 1 0
Siero
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 2 1
Leganés
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 6 2 0
Mairena
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 11 1 0
Amorebieta
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 3 0
Alcoyano
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Maspalomas
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 0 0
Pontevedra
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 0 0
Bilbao Athletic
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 5 0
Hospitalet Isla Blanca
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 0 0
Atlético Malagueño
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 9 1 0
Imperial
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 10 1 0
Gandía
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 8 0
Sporting Atlético
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 4 1
Sestao
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 8 1
Huesca
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 1 0
Yeclano
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 0 0
Ejea
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 7 0 0
Barcelona Atlético
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 8 2
Portmany
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 7 6 0
Racing de Ferrol
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 1
Atlético Astorga
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Bigastro
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Orotava
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Júpiter
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 10 2 0
FC Andorra
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Europa
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 0 1
Villanueva del Arzobispo
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 6 0 0
Cultural de Durango
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 1 0
Telde
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 4 0
Moguer
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 0 1
Valdepeñas
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 8 2 0
Benidorm
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Medinense
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 4 0
Murense
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 0
San Martín
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 0 0
Castro
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Izarra
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Burriana
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Martos
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 1 0
San Andrés
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Díter Zafra
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Zalla
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
CD Villanovense
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Valladolid Promesas
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 2
Arenteiro
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 3 0
Sevilla Atlético
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 2 0
Extremadura
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 6 0 0
Melilla
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 5 0 0
Cieza
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 6 0 0
Andorra
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 3 0
Guadalajara
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 1
CP Villarrobledo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Lloret
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 3 0
Betis Deportivo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 8 0 1