2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group II1993-94 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Alavés6038241227117785
2
Sestao5238201265617625
3
Numancia523823695030896
4
Baracaldo4838181285836878
5
Bermeo4738161574232794
6
Beasain40381412124533665
7
Real Sociedad B3938159145039765
8
Osasuna B38381312134450554
9
Logroñés B383814101446428713
10
Lemona38381214124639893
11
Gimnástica de Torrelavega3638148164939907
12
Izarra3638148164039754
13
Tudelano35381015133843659
14
Real Unión34381014143744695
15
Palencia3438818123348828
16
Valladolid B333811111632528511
17
Basconia333811111638677814
18
Andorra3138913164154869
19
Utebo22386102218591008
20
Touring143846282882735

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Julio Engonga
28 Torrelavega
Lasheras
26 Alavés
Zamarripa
23 Barakaldo
Iñigo
18 Numancia
Aitor Bouzo
17 Sestao
Ipintza
15 Beasain
Idiakez
13 Real Sociedad B
Barbarín
13 Izarra
Sola
13 Tudelano
Matute
12 Logroñés B
Name Pos Minutes Club
Tito
3420 Sestao
Sola
3397 Tudelano
Gastesi
3330 Real Sociedad B
Tenorio
3330 Osasuna B
Sangroniz
3321 Bermeo
Bedia
3320 Barakaldo
Fuentes
3289 Sestao
Urigoitia
3288 Andorra
Güembe
3270 Numancia
Echevarría
3264 Numancia
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Chus
14 Utebo
Garagarza
12 Real Sociedad B
Busa
11 Numancia
Noain
11 Barakaldo
Kortina
11 Osasuna B
Fano
11 Valladolid B
Aitor Arregui
10 Alavés
Barrena
10 Bermeo
Ibarguren
10 Real Sociedad B
Zarraga
10 Lemona
  Name Pos Reds Club
Santi
4 Logroñés B
Durán
3 Tudelano
Rementería
3 Basconia
Ibarrondo
2 Sestao
Jesús
2 Barakaldo
Soto
2 Beasain
Arteaga
2 Real Sociedad B
Sergio Fernández
2 Logroñés B
Fierro
2 Torrelavega
Ocariz
2 Izarra
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Núñez
0.34 Alavés3512
Tito
0.44 Sestao3817
Echevarría
0.64 Numancia3724
Gandiaga
0.78 Torrelavega2822
Arteaga
0.82 Real Sociedad B2924
Sangroniz
0.86 Bermeo3732
Elola
0.9 Beasain3229
Tinoko
0.96 Lemona3029
Arrastia
1.05 Tudelano3537
Aizpurúa
1.2 Irún3036
Name M YC RD
Alzola Magallón10232
Beguiristain Iceta10253
Serna Postigo10277
Colina Sarobe10312
Rebollo Soto10341
Gutiérrez Barco10392
Hervías Rubio10432
Martínez de la Puente10472
Aguirre Huerga10501
López Villate10526
Méndez Casas10557
Pardo del Burgo10583
Osorio Martín9324
Gil Oteiza9333
Eleicegui Uranga9333
Teja Cimiano9351
Blanco Gutiérrez9352
Marcos Roncero9432
Navas Lasa8290
Pérez Lasa8316
Sainz de Lomas8415
Martínez Barrio8465
Toledo Fernández7201
Iturralde González7324
Sánchez García7363
Losantos Omar6210
Pérez Sánchez5160
García Menocal5213
García Carreras5231
Elías Fajula5233
Herreros Hodar5262
Mejuto González4140
Román González4142
Granell Gil4160
Sanjorge Otero4172
Burrueco Moreno4193
Ruiz Campo4195
José Torrisco4201
Parada Martínez4213
Vilaseca Arroyo361
Muñoz Juste370
Bello Rebolo371
Megía Dávila381
Hernanz Angulo391
Torija Arroyo391
López de la Fuente3100
Inglés Solé3101
Gil García3151
Mars Lluis3162
Gómez Sal3172
Granel Martínez3200
Pérez Álvarez230
Hernández Velázquez230
Gordillo Flórez260
Rábade Prieto261
Luque Borge280
Mortera Fernández282
Cardona Gomila290
Aguilera Hernando290
Hernández Calvet291
Noguer Planas293
Hernando Serrano2100
Crespo García2102
Iglesias Figueroa2110
Millán Domínguez2111
Marqués Nistal2111
Baños Martínez2121
Silvosa Rodríguez2124
Campos Andreu2144
Pinar Martínez110
Cerdá Albert120
Valle Gil120
Suárez Suárez130
Hernández Pérez131
García Domínguez140
Méndez Martín140
Acevedo Martínez140
Araque Vergara140
Sánchez Marcos140
Presas López141
Sanz Fuster150
Megía Dávila151
Lobos Enríquez151
Tevar Muñoz151
Chamoso Sánchez160
Villacampa Duque170
Benítez Moya170
Goals:
862
Goals Per Match:
2,27
Yellow Cards:
1570
Bookings Per Match:
4,13
Red Cards:
138
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,36
Foreigns:
83
Percentage Foreigns:
17.93
Home wins:
176
Away wins:
90
Draws:
114
Widest home win:
7-0 Real Sociedad B-Valladolid B
Widest away win:
0-5 Andorra-Alavés
Longest winning run:
Sestao: 8 Matches (Days 30-37)
Longest losing run:
Touring: 7 Matches (Days 4-10)
Longest no losing run:
Alavés: 21 Matches (Days 18-38)
Longest no winning run:
Touring: 13 Matches (Days 26-38)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error