2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group I1991-92 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Salamanca53382013565228511
2
Lugo4838161664024757
3
Sporting de Gijón B4738171383822789
4
As Pontes4538141774230654
5
Orense443816121042277710
6
Cultural Leonesa4438141683826697
7
Gimnástica de Torrelavega423814141031288815
8
Valladolid B4038168144438749
9
Pontevedra39381411134041897
10
Numancia3738821939348510
11
Oviedo B373813111437408610
12
Palencia35381015133945677
13
Ávila35381113143036535
14
Ponferradina343811121545589916
15
Tudelano34381014143643838
16
Logroñés B34381014143547869
17
Lalín34381112153844828
18
Fabril3138101117455611617
19
Cambados2638712192347949
20
Mosconia213877242968876
Promoted
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Quecho
19 Ourense
Pinki
14 Numancia
Luisito
14 Ávila
Hevia
14 Ponferradina
Arturo
14 Deportivo B
Jorge Alonso
12 Salamanca
Quico
12 As Pontes
Janović
11 Salamanca
Ortiz
11 Leonesa
Miguel Soro
11 Pontevedra
Name Pos Minutes Club
Ormaechea
3420 Leonesa
Moncaleán
3420 Torrelavega
Jandri
3414 Leonesa
Javi Prendes
3367 Mosconia
Luisito
3364 Ávila
Manzanedo
3361 Leonesa
Ramiro
3330 As Pontes
Cruz Heredia
3330 Ávila
Acevedo
3330 Lalín
Cervantes
3285 Salamanca
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Arturo
17 Deportivo B
Martín
13 Valladolid B
Toñito
13 Lalín
Carreira
13 Deportivo B
Villanueva
12 Torrelavega
Rafa Sáez
12 Pontevedra
Santi
12 Numancia
Hevia
12 Ponferradina
Luismi
12 Ponferradina
Molinos
12 Deportivo B
  Name Pos Reds Club
Javi Moro
3 Torrelavega
Sicilia
3 Torrelavega
Villanueva
3 Torrelavega
Bernad
3 Numancia
Damil
3 Deportivo B
Juanito
3 Deportivo B
Balta
2 Salamanca
Rodolfo
2 Salamanca
Torrecilla
2 Salamanca
José Ángel
2 Lugo
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Cervantes
0.56 Salamanca3721
Manzanedo
0.65 Leonesa3825
Ares
0.69 Ourense3625
Moncaleán
0.73 Torrelavega3828
Luis César
1 Lalín3333
Arrastia
1 Tudelano3535
Armando
1.11 Logroñés B3438
Millán
1.17 Cambados3440
Belman
1.31 Deportivo B2938
Javi Delgado
1.33 Ponferradina3040
Goals:
776
Goals Per Match:
2,04
Yellow Cards:
1638
Bookings Per Match:
4,31
Red Cards:
184
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,48
Foreigns:
77
Percentage Foreigns:
17.15
Home wins:
173
Away wins:
76
Draws:
131
Widest home win:
6-1 Orense-Mosconia
Widest away win:
0-5 Mosconia-Logroñés B
Longest winning run:
Sporting de Gijón B: 4 Matches (Days 25-28)
Longest losing run:
Mosconia: 8 Matches (Days 15-22)
Longest no losing run:
As Pontes: 13 Matches (Days 1-13)
Longest no winning run:
Numancia: 11 Matches (Days 1-11)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error