Calahorra2000-01

Squad
2018-19 1998-991988-89      
         
         
         
         
 2003-04       
 2002-03       
 2001-02       
 2000-01       
 1999-001989-90      
1ª División
2ª División
2ª División B
Manager
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
Emilio RemírezEmilio Remírez Yániz391-3838
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
 
UrrozRoberto Urroz Gaztelu24
2625241228631-18
 
MoyaMiguel Ángel Moya Cordero24
343027426871202
 
CostanillaMikel Costanilla Velasco24
36363503189401
 
OchoaJuan Cruz Ochoa López21
36363503233702
 
Carlos CuéllarCarlos Javier Cuéllar Jiménez19
27242432185601
 
FrankFrancisco Javier Pérez García32
333019325251001
 
DuránLuis Miguel Durán Espinazo28
292518421761711
 
TxikiDavid Acaz Martínez25
312417721391227
 
SolaJorge Sola Ruiz28
35332322919509
 
IpintzaJoseba Lizaso Odriozola28
29281012347407
 
LarrazaFrancisco Javier Larraza Salinas25
29159141537404
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
 
MiguelMiguel Martínez de Corta19
1413121113401-8
 
BeramendiÁngel Beramendi Fernández25
30198111768105
 
AdriánAdrián Jaime de Pablo20
2415791335111
 
EstarriagaIker Estarriaga Gastón23
2217951407701
 
Diego RuizDiego Manuel Ruiz Feligreras24
198211830100
 
BobadillaCarlos Bobadilla Torquemada24
186112647200
 
DulceJesús Dulce Prado29
12121101020100
 
ArmendarizRubén Armendariz Romeo28
1010100900501
 
Javi TresFrancisco Javier Tres Lirio23
10654531210
 
RosFernando Eduardo Ros Arrastio22
8642530000
 
PachetaHéctor Rojo Carrasco19
700796000
Has played in 1st division
Has played in 2nd division
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Urroz
1
2625241022863100001811105
 
Miguel
1
1413121011340100008581
 
Dulce
2
1212110110201000000354
 
Javi Tres
4
1065405312100000631
 
Armendariz
4
10101000900501900000442
 
Moya
5
3430274326871202134300015154
 
Ros
4
864225300000000431
 
Ochoa
4
363635013233702161600015156
 
Carlos Cuéllar
4
272424302185601218500013104
 
Costanilla
3
363635013189401318900015165
 
Frank
6
33301931125251001252500014154
 
Bobadilla
6
18611256472000000783
 
Estarriaga
6
221795814077011407000985
 
Beramendi
6
301981111176810535300013125
 
Txiki
6
312417752139122730500014125
 
Durán
6
2925184621761711217600011135
 
Pacheta
10
70070960000000331
 
Sola
10
353323210291950932410016154
 
Ipintza
10
292810118234740733500013124
 
Adrián
10
2415797133511113351009105
 
Diego Ruiz
10
19821168301000000874
 
Larraza
10
29159146153740438400011144
104743 2026 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
UrrozRoberto Urroz Gaztelu16/04/1976PamplonaNavarra
1
 
MiguelMiguel Martínez de Corta25/11/1981LogroñoLa Rioja
1
 
DulceJesús Dulce Prado22/03/1971BarakaldoVizcaya
2
 
Javi TresFrancisco Javier Tres Lirio11/09/1977AndosillaNavarra
4
 
ArmendarizRubén Armendariz Romeo27/08/1972TudelaNavarra
4
 
MoyaMiguel Ángel Moya Cordero12/03/1976ZaragozaZaragoza
5
 
RosFernando Eduardo Ros Arrastio31/05/1978EstellaNavarra
4
 
OchoaJuan Cruz Ochoa López04/03/1979PamplonaNavarra
4
 
Carlos CuéllarCarlos Javier Cuéllar Jiménez23/08/1981MadridMadrid
4
 
CostanillaMikel Costanilla Velasco16/09/1976PamplonaNavarra
3
 
FrankFrancisco Javier Pérez García01/04/1968BurladaNavarra
6
 
BobadillaCarlos Bobadilla Torquemada01/01/1976Aldeanueva de EbroLa Rioja
6
 
EstarriagaIker Estarriaga Gastón01/03/1977PamplonaNavarra
6
 
BeramendiÁngel Beramendi Fernández13/10/1975MendigorriaNavarra
6
 
TxikiDavid Acaz Martínez19/05/1975PamplonaNavarra
6
 
DuránLuis Miguel Durán Espinazo06/03/1972Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
6
 
PachetaHéctor Rojo Carrasco09/09/1981Salas de los InfantesBurgos
10
 
SolaJorge Sola Ruiz03/09/1972OliteNavarra
10
 
IpintzaJoseba Lizaso Odriozola01/07/1972ZestoaGuipúzcoa
10
 
AdriánAdrián Jaime de Pablo12/01/1980CalahorraLa Rioja
10
 
Diego RuizDiego Manuel Ruiz Feligreras12/03/1976PamplonaNavarra
10
 
LarrazaFrancisco Javier Larraza Salinas02/03/1975PamplonaNavarra
10
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
03/09/2000LigaRound 1Beasain1 - 3Calahorra
10/09/2000LigaRound 2Calahorra0 - 0Amurrio
17/09/2000LigaRound 3Cultural Leonesa2 - 1Calahorra
24/09/2000LigaRound 4Calahorra0 - 0Gernika
01/10/2000LigaRound 5Zaragoza B0 - 0Calahorra
08/10/2000LigaRound 6Calahorra1 - 0Osasuna B
12/10/2000LigaRound 7Gimnástica de Torrelavega2 - 0Calahorra
15/10/2000LigaRound 8Calahorra1 - 0Txantrea
22/10/2000LigaRound 9Real Unión0 - 2Calahorra
29/10/2000LigaRound 10Calahorra1 - 1Alavés B
01/11/2000LigaRound 11Aurrera1 - 1Calahorra
05/11/2000LigaRound 12Calahorra2 - 1Peña Sport
12/11/2000LigaRound 13Calahorra1 - 0Eibar B
19/11/2000LigaRound 14Barakaldo2 - 0Calahorra
26/11/2000LigaRound 15Calahorra0 - 1Athletic de Bilbao B
01/12/2000LigaRound 16Racing de Santander B0 - 1Calahorra
06/12/2000LigaRound 17Calahorra3 - 1Tropezón
10/12/2000LigaRound 18Binéfar2 - 1Calahorra
17/12/2000LigaRound 19Calahorra1 - 0Burgos CF
07/01/2001LigaRound 20Calahorra1 - 1Beasain
14/01/2001LigaRound 21Amurrio0 - 1Calahorra
19/01/2001LigaRound 22Calahorra1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
28/01/2001LigaRound 23Gernika1 - 1Calahorra
04/02/2001LigaRound 24Calahorra1 - 1Zaragoza B
11/02/2001LigaRound 25Osasuna B0 - 0Calahorra
18/02/2001LigaRound 26Calahorra1 - 0Gimnástica de Torrelavega
24/02/2001LigaRound 27Txantrea1 - 1Calahorra
04/03/2001LigaRound 28Calahorra1 - 1Real Unión
11/03/2001LigaRound 29Alavés B1 - 1Calahorra
18/03/2001LigaRound 30Calahorra4 - 0Aurrera
25/03/2001LigaRound 31Peña Sport1 - 1Calahorra
01/04/2001LigaRound 32Eibar B2 - 1Calahorra
08/04/2001LigaRound 33Calahorra4 - 0Barakaldo
14/04/2001LigaRound 34Athletic de Bilbao B0 - 0Calahorra
22/04/2001LigaRound 35Calahorra0 - 0Racing de Santander B
29/04/2001LigaRound 36Tropezón1 - 2Calahorra
06/05/2001LigaRound 37Calahorra1 - 1Binéfar
13/05/2001LigaRound 38Burgos CF1 - 2Calahorra
20/05/2001Promotion to 2nd divisionRound 1Espanyol B0 - 1Calahorra
25/05/2001Promotion to 2nd divisionRound 2Calahorra1 - 2Atlético de Madrid B
01/06/2001Promotion to 2nd divisionRound 3Atlético de Madrid B0 - 2Calahorra
08/06/2001Promotion to 2nd divisionRound 4Calahorra2 - 1Espanyol B
17/06/2001Promotion to 2nd divisionRound 5Calahorra0 - 2Poli Ejido
24/06/2001Promotion to 2nd divisionRound 6Poli Ejido1 - 1Calahorra
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

4 - 0 against Aurrera

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 1 against Athletic de Bilbao B

Widest victory away:

1 - 3 against Beasain

Widest defeat away:

2 - 0 against Gimnástica de Torrelavega

Longest winning run:

2 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

2 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

13 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

4 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

3 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

8 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 13/11/2018
Notify error