Login ESMás
Buscador Avanzado
Buscador Avanzado
Quitar publicidad 1 año por 10€
Clasificación
Jornada
Incluir aplazados
Filtrar fechas
Fecha inicial
Fecha final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR
1Bilbao Athletic⬤593826759135290
2Tenerife⬤523823697536584
3Burgos4738199106131352
4Sestao⬤4638198115638666
5Gimnástico de Tarragona⬤42381512113930504
6San Sebastián41381511123735340
7Logroñés⬤40381314114435393
8Andorra⬤3938159144346527
9Racing de Ferrol⬤39381411134548396
10Lleida⬤3938159144647493
11Compostela⬤393814111330397911
12Huesca⬤3738149154245593
13Osasuna Promesas34381112153542411
14Baracaldo3438138173753437
15Endesa Andorra3338137184866425
16Sporting Atlético32381110174753519
17Binéfar31389131640576710
18Erandio3138913162842463
19Cultural Leonesa2838108203452494
20Reus173857262876716
Ascenso
Descenso
Descenso Administrativo

Progreso

¡Colabora con BDFutbol!