Resultados 1 a 100 para ''



Jugadores

Texto*
Año Nacimiento
Temporada
Demarcación
Equipo
Jugadores
Entrenadores
Árbitros
Equipos
Partidos

Entrenadores

Texto*
Año Nacimiento
Temporada
Equipo
Jugadores
Entrenadores
Árbitros
Equipos
Partidos

Árbitros

Texto*
Año Nacimiento
Jugadores
Entrenadores
Árbitros
Equipos
Partidos

Equipos

Texto
País
Jugadores
Entrenadores
Árbitros
Equipos
Partidos

Partidos

Texto*
Jugadores
Entrenadores
Árbitros
Equipos
Partidos
Nombre Pos Fecha Equipos
Rubén Darío (Rubén Darío González Hernández)
08/01/1994Puerta Bonita
Raga (Juan José Raga Gauxachs)
10/10/1957Gimnàstic de Tarragona, Reus
Lawal (Abass Muyiwa Lawal)
13/09/1980Albacete, Atlético de Madrid B, Atlético de Madrid, Córdoba, Leganés, Xerez
Abel Buades (Abel Buades Vendrell)
11/07/1977Gimnàstic de Tarragona, Racing de Ferrol, Cádiz, Alicante, Gandía, Calahorra, Onda, Castellón, Toledo, Barakaldo, Arroyo
Abel Resino (Abel Resino Gómez)
02/02/1960Atlético de Madrid, Rayo Vallecano, Atlético de Madrid B, España
Abel Xavier (Abel Luis da Silva Costa Xavier)
30/11/1972Oviedo, Everton, Liverpool, Middlesbrough, Hannover 96, Bari, Roma
Abelardo (Abelardo Fernández Antuña)
19/04/1970Sporting de Gijón, Barcelona, Alavés, Sporting de Gijón B, España
Abraham Paz (Abraham Paz Cruz)
29/06/1979Cádiz, Hércules, FC Cartagena, Sabadell
Acorán (Acorán Barrera Reyes)
31/01/1983Tenerife, Ponferradina, Burgos CF, Corralejo, Universidad de Las Palmas, Celta de Vigo B, Melilla, San Isidro, Puertollano
Mutiu (Adepoju Mutiu)
22/12/1970Racing de Santander, Real Sociedad, Real Madrid Castilla, Salamanca
Aldana (Adolfo Aldana Torres)
05/01/1966Real Madrid, Deportivo de La Coruña, Espanyol, Real Madrid Castilla, Mérida, España, Real Madrid C
Fernández (Alfonso Fernández Leal)
20/04/1963Elche, Castellón
Fraile (Alfonso Fraile Sánchez)
15/01/1960Real Madrid, Zaragoza, Rayo Vallecano, Real Madrid Castilla, España
Munúa (Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera)
27/01/1978Deportivo de La Coruña, Málaga, Levante, Fiorentina
Valencia (Adolfo Valencia Mosquera)
06/02/1968Atlético de Madrid, Bayern München, Reggiana
Ilie (Adrian Bucurel Ilie)
24/04/1974Valencia, Alavés
Adrián López (Adrián López Álvarez)
08/01/1988Deportivo de La Coruña, Málaga, Atlético de Madrid, Villarreal, Porto, Osasuna, Alavés, Oviedo, España
Bastia (Adrián Jesús Bastia Beruzzi)
20/12/1978Espanyol
Pollo (Adrián José Hernández Acosta)
02/05/1983Atlético de Madrid, Las Palmas, Vecindario, Atlético de Madrid B, Universidad de Las Palmas, San Sebastián de los Reyes
Peralta (Adrián Maximiliano Peralta)
08/05/1982Mallorca
Adriano (Adriano Correia Claro)
26/10/1984Sevilla, Barcelona
Adriano (Adriano Félix Teixeira)
07/04/1973Celta de Vigo, Compostela, Cultural Leonesa
Abadía (Agustín Abadía Plana)
15/04/1962Logroñés, Atlético de Madrid, Compostela, Binéfar
Aranzábal (Agustín Aranzábal Alkorta)
15/03/1973Real Sociedad, Zaragoza, Real Sociedad B, España
Elduayen (Agustín de Carlos Elduayen)
04/08/1964Real Sociedad, Atlético de Madrid, Real Burgos, Deportivo de La Coruña, Valladolid, Real Sociedad B, España
Gajate (Agustín Gajate Vidriales)
23/03/1958Real Sociedad, España
Agus (Agustín García Iñiguez)
03/05/1985Albacete, Real Madrid, Real Madrid Castilla, Celta de Vigo, Córdoba, Alcorcón, Mallorca, España
Guti (Agustín Menéndez Campiña)
21/08/1968Sporting de Gijón, Leganés, Sporting de Gijón B, Langreo, Salamanca
Agustín (Agustín Rodríguez Santiago)
10/09/1959Real Madrid, Tenerife, Real Madrid Castilla, España
Vara (Agustín Vara Sánchez)
29/08/1973Valladolid, Atlético de Madrid B, Hércules, Universidad de Las Palmas, Xerez, Valladolid Promesas, España
Agustín (Agustín Villar Hernando)
08/07/1982Valladolid, Vecindario, Guijuelo, Zamora
Mido (Ahmed Hossam Hussein Abdelhamid)
23/02/1983Celta de Vigo, Ajax, Tottenham, Roma, Middlesbrough, Wigan, West Ham, Olympique de Marseille
Ouattara (Ahmed Ouattara)
15/12/1969Extremadura, Salgueiros
Aldeondo (Aitor Aldeondo Sarasa)
25/01/1975Real Sociedad, Córdoba, Eibar, Real Sociedad B, L'Hospitalet, Logroñés, España, Oviedo
Aitor Arregui (Pedro Aitor Arregui Artano)
13/01/1971Villarreal, Alavés, Eibar, Elche, Burgos CF
Begiristain (Aitor Begiristain Mújika)
12/08/1964Real Sociedad, Barcelona, Deportivo de La Coruña, Real Sociedad B, España
Huegun (Aitor Huegun Etxebarria)
09/08/1972Athletic Club, Bilbao Athletic, Mallorca, Eibar, Elche, Lorca Deportiva, Granada, Motril, FC Cartagena, Real Unión, Barakaldo, Lemona
Iru (Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika)
29/07/1968Compostela, Mérida, Bilbao Athletic, Almería, Eibar, Barakaldo, Amurrio
Karanka (Aitor Karanka de la Hoz)
18/09/1973Athletic Club, Real Madrid, Bilbao Athletic, España
Larrazabal (Aitor Larrazabal Bilbao)
21/06/1971Athletic Club, Bilbao Athletic, España
López Rekarte (Aitor López Rekarte)
18/08/1975Real Sociedad, Almería, Eibar, Real Sociedad B, España
Aitor Ocio (Aitor Ocio Carrión)
28/11/1976Osasuna, Athletic Club, Sevilla, Eibar, Albacete, Aurrera
Aitor (Aitor Tornavaca Fernández)
24/03/1976Sporting de Gijón, Recreativo de Huelva, Leganés, Jaén, Eibar, Sporting de Gijón B, Levante, Avilés
Nishizawa (Akinori Nishizawa)
18/06/1976Espanyol
Boghossian (Alain Boghossian)
27/10/1970Espanyol, Napoli, Sampdoria, Parma
Bizzarri (Albano Benjamín Bizzarri)
09/11/1977Real Madrid, Valladolid, Gimnàstic de Tarragona, Catania, Lazio, Genoa, Chievo Verona, Pescara, Udinese
Aguilà (Albert Aguilà Lalana)
09/08/1970Real Madrid, Logroñés, Osasuna, Lleida, Real Madrid Castilla, Gavà, Calahorra, España
Albesa (Albert Albesa Gasulla)
06/03/1965Valladolid, Espanyol, Barcelona B, Alavés, Gavà
Albert Cano (Albert Cano López)
01/08/1983Albacete, Mallorca B, Almansa, Eldense, Orihuela CF
Celades (Albert Celades López)
29/09/1975Barcelona, Celta de Vigo, Real Madrid, Zaragoza, Girondins de Bordeaux, Barcelona B, España
Crusat (Albert Crusat Domènech)
13/05/1982Espanyol, Almería, Wigan, Rayo Vallecano, Lleida, Espanyol B
Ferrer (Albert Ferrer Llopis)
06/06/1970Tenerife, Barcelona, Chelsea, Barcelona B, Barcelona C, España
Jorquera (Albert Jorquera Fortià)
03/03/1979Barcelona, Girona, Barcelona B, Ceuta, Mataró
Lopo (Alberto Lopo García)
05/05/1980Espanyol, Deportivo de La Coruña, Getafe, Gimnàstic de Tarragona, Espanyol B, España
Luque (Albert Luque Martos)
11/03/1978Mallorca, Málaga, Deportivo de La Coruña, Newcastle, Ajax, Mallorca B, España
Meyong Zé (Albert Meyong Zé)
19/10/1980Levante, Os Belenenses, Vitória de Setúbal, Braga, Albacete
Nadj (Albert Nadj)
29/10/1974Betis, Oviedo, Elche
Riera (Albert Riera Ortega)
15/04/1982Mallorca, Espanyol, Manchester City, Liverpool, Udinese, Girondins de Bordeaux, Mallorca B, España
Serrán (Albert Serrán Polo)
17/07/1984Espanyol, Alcorcón, Espanyol B, FC Cartagena
Tomàs (Albert Tomàs Sobrepera)
19/12/1970Lleida, Albacete, Barcelona B, Toledo, Levante, Gimnàstic de Tarragona, Barcelona C, Sabadell, España
Yagüe (Albert Yagüe Jiménez)
27/03/1985Espanyol, Lorca Deportiva, Eibar, Espanyol B, Melilla, Cultural Leonesa, Badalona
Alberto Aguilar (Alberto Aguilar Leiva)
12/07/1984Málaga, Getafe, Atlético Malagueño, Granada 74, Albacete, Córdoba, Ponferradina, FC Cartagena
Albístegi (Alberto Albístegi Zamakola)
24/09/1964Real Sociedad, Mallorca, Deportivo de La Coruña, Alavés, Sestao, Real Sociedad B
Alejandro (Alberto Alejandro Gutiérrez)
24/10/1979Real Sociedad, Barakaldo, Conquense, Alicante, Alcorcón, Logroñés CF, Jaén
Belsué (Alberto Belsué Arias)
02/03/1968Zaragoza, Alavés, Numancia, Andorra, España
Benito (Alberto Benito Castañeda)
17/06/1972Valencia, Toledo, Pegaso, Valencia Mestalla, Cádiz, España
Bodelón (Alberto Bodelón Alfonso)
25/09/1968Sporting de Gijón, Compostela, Sporting de Gijón B, Racing de Ferrol, Las Palmas, Gramanet, Cultural Leonesa, Zamora, Deportivo Fabril
Górriz (Alberto Górriz Echarte)
16/02/1958Real Sociedad, España
Monteagudo (Alberto Jiménez Monteagudo)
27/09/1974Albacete, Recreativo de Huelva, Mérida, Murcia, Las Palmas, Algeciras, Xerez, Numancia, Corralejo, L'Hospitalet, Manchego, Vecindario, Lucena
Alberto (Alberto López Fernández)
20/05/1969Real Sociedad, Valladolid, Real Sociedad B
Alberto (Alberto López Moreno)
25/02/1967Valladolid, Racing de Santander, Real Burgos, Numancia, España
Marcos (Alberto Marcos Rey)
15/02/1974Real Madrid, Valladolid, Real Madrid Castilla, Huesca, Real Madrid C, España
Berto (Alberto Martínez Díaz)
27/10/1962Oviedo, Ponferradina, España, Caudal
Rivera (Alberto Rivera Pizarro)
19/02/1978Real Madrid, Numancia, Olympique de Marseille, Levante, Betis, Sporting de Gijón, Elche, Real Madrid Castilla, Real Madrid C, España
Alberto Ruiz (Alberto Ruiz Largo)
27/12/1977Sporting de Gijón, Getafe, Elche, Sporting de Gijón B
Alberto Saavedra (Alberto Saavedra Brazo)
15/11/1971Villarreal, Écija, Córdoba, Levante, Betis Deportivo
Solaeta (Alberto Solaeta Bonet)
14/10/1970Racing de Santander, Villarreal, Huesca, Málaga, Cultural Leonesa, Santoña
Zapater (Alberto Zapater Arjol)
13/06/1985Zaragoza, Genoa, Sporting de Portugal, España
Osorio (Aldo Pedro Arcángel Osorio)
12/06/1974Numancia, Lecce
Duscher (Álvaro Pedro Duscher)
22/03/1979Deportivo de La Coruña, Racing de Santander, Sevilla, Espanyol
Alfaro (Alejandro Alfaro Ligero)
23/11/1986Sevilla, Tenerife, Mallorca, Sevilla Atlético, Valladolid, Córdoba, Hércules, España
Alejandro (Alejandro Antón Blasco)
26/01/1976Albacete, Yeclano, Quintanar del Rey
Jandri (Alejandro Arenales Marchena)
09/02/1968Salamanca, Osasuna, Cultural Leonesa, Plasencia, Polideportivo Almería, Lugo
Campano (Alejandro Campano Hernando)
29/12/1978Mallorca, Gimnàstic de Tarragona, Xerez, Sevilla Atlético, Mallorca B
Jandro (Alejandro Castro Fernández)
27/02/1979Valencia, Celta de Vigo, Alavés, Albacete, Gimnàstic de Tarragona, Elche, Girona, Valencia Mestalla, Huracán, Cádiz, España
Álex Castro (Alejandro Castro Martín)
20/12/1974Las Palmas, Tenerife, Numancia, Castillo, San Isidro, Santa Brígida
Álex (Alejandro Fernández Sama)
24/05/1974Sporting de Gijón, Alavés, Sporting de Gijón B, Ourense, Gramanet, Granada, Logroñés, Linares, Melilla, Marino de Luanco
Àlex (Alejandro García Casañas)
14/01/1970Barcelona, Rayo Vallecano, Barcelona B, Palamós, Barcelona C, Cádiz, Granada, Gimnàstic de Tarragona, España
Álex García (Alejandro García Peña)
24/09/1984Racing de Santander, Guadalajara, Mirandés, Tenerife, Rayo Cantabria, Bilbao Athletic, Villarreal B, Jaén, Eibar, Badalona, Sestao River, Cacereño
González (Alejandro González Nappi)
06/04/1973Albacete
Marañón (Alejandro Marañón Pérez)
15/05/1980Mallorca, Sevilla, Murcia, Sevilla Atlético
Caco Morán (Alejandro Morán Santamaría)
30/04/1973Sporting de Gijón, Numancia, Levante, Extremadura, Recreativo de Huelva, Sporting de Gijón B, Jaén, Oviedo
Alejandro (Alejandro Rodríguez López)
17/06/1964Castellón, Real Burgos, Albacete, Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Alejandro (Alejandro Sánchez Gómez)
10/09/1970Atlético de Madrid, Albacete, Atlético Marbella, Toledo, Getafe, Pegaso, Atlético de Madrid B
Varela (Alejandro Varela López)
05/10/1973Hércules, Cádiz, Toledo, Mérida, Ciudad de Murcia, Orihuela CF
Álex Pereira (Alejandro Américo Pereira Amorím)
15/01/1977Recreativo de Huelva, Sporting de Gijón, Langreo, Sporting de Gijón B
Cardetti (Alejandro Martín Cardetti)
22/10/1975Salamanca, Valladolid, PSG
Alejo (Alejo Indias Álvarez)
14/10/1966Celta de Vigo, Barcelona B, Figueres, Elche, Barcelona C
Kerzhakov (Aleksandr Anatolyevich Kerzhakov)
27/11/1982Sevilla
Peternac (Alen Peternac)
16/01/1972Valladolid, Zaragoza, Murcia