ESMás
2023-242013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2022-232012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2023-24 IIIIIIIVV2013-14 IIIIIIIV2003-04 IIIIIIIV1993-94 IIIIIIIV1983-84 III
2022-23 IIIIIIIVV2012-13 IIIIIIIV2002-03 IIIIIIIV1992-93 IIIIIIIV1982-83 III
2021-22 IIIIIIIVV2011-12 IIIIIIIV2001-02 IIIIIIIV1991-92 IIIIIIIV1981-82 III
2020-21 IIIIIIIVV2010-11 IIIIIIIV2000-01 IIIIIIIV1990-91 IIIIIIIV1980-81 III
2019-20 IIIIIIIV2009-10 IIIIIIIV1999-00 IIIIIIIV1989-90 IIIIIIIV1979-80 III
2018-19 IIIIIIIV2008-09 IIIIIIIV1998-99 IIIIIIIV1988-89 IIIIIIIV1978-79 III
2017-18 IIIIIIIV2007-08 IIIIIIIV1997-98 IIIIIIIV1987-88 IIIIIIIV1977-78 III
2016-17 IIIIIIIV2006-07 IIIIIIIV1996-97 IIIIIIIV1986-87
2015-16 IIIIIIIV2005-06 IIIIIIIV1995-96 IIIIIIIV1985-86 III
2014-15 IIIIIIIV2004-05 IIIIIIIV1994-95 IIIIIIIV1984-85 III
Clasificación
Jornada
Incluir aplazados
Filtrar fechas
Fecha inicial
Fecha final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR
1Orihuela513821985532927
2Barcelona Atlético513822796836746
3Gandía4938191185929716
4Alcoyano4438141685547796
5Benidorm43381513104630653
6Manlleu4138169135151879
7Alzira41381511124233759
8Sporting Mahonés40381510135851734
9Hospitalet39381411134648759
10Olímpic383814101449498811
11Cartagena37381311144039878
12Girona3738149155162633
13Hércules36381016124840876
14Mallorca Atlético35381015133943593
15Torrevieja35381211153752846
16Eldense3438138174751462
17Gimnástico de Tarragona3138913163139707
18Villarreal3038912173352937
19SD Ibiza29381172038687612
20Atlético Baleares193859243374718
Ascenso
Descenso

Progreso

¡Colabora con BDFutbol!