2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
Copa de Campeones de Ferias
Solo se muestran datos de los equipos españoles
Solo se muestran datos de los equipos españoles

prev Copa del Rey1992-93 next

Partidos

Tipo Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
Ronda 1 (ida) 23/08/1992 Alfaro Tudelano
Ronda 1 (ida) 23/08/1992 Peña Sport Calahorra
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/08/1992 Levante Hércules
Ronda 1 (ida) 28/08/1992 Almazán Ávila
Ronda 1 (ida) 29/08/1992 Atlético Astorga Cultural Leonesa
Ronda 1 (ida) 30/08/1992 Marino de Luanco Lealtad
Ronda 1 (ida) 30/08/1992 Atlético Saguntino Levante
Ronda 1 (ida) 30/08/1992 Ontinyent Hércules
Ronda 1 (ida) 30/08/1992 Titánico Avilés Industrial
Ronda 1 (ida) 30/08/1992 Sueca Horadada
Ronda 1 (ida) 30/08/1992 Cambados Orense
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 30/08/1992 Calahorra Peña Sport
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 30/08/1992 Tudelano Alfaro
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 31/08/1992 Ávila Almazán
Ronda 1 (ida) 01/09/1992 Eldense Orihuela
Ronda 1 (ida) 01/09/1992 Realejos Marino Tenerife Sur
Ronda 1 (ida) 01/09/1992 Moscardó Getafe
Ronda 1 (ida) 01/09/1992 Arguineguín Las Palmas
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Atlético Sanluqueño Recreativo de Huelva
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Pozoblanco San Roque de Lepe
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Fuengirola CD Estepona
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Algeciras Racing Portuense
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Atlético Malagueño Melilla
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Mairena Córdoba
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Balompédica Linense Xerez
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Ejea Utebo
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Barbastro Hernán Cortés
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Huesca Fraga
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Binéfar Monzón
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Los Boliches Iliturgi CF
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Gimnástica Segoviana Palencia
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Gandía Llíria
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Gramanet Manlleu
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Móstoles Leganés
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 San Juan de Aznalfarache Écija
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Premiá Sant Andreu
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Júpiter Girona
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Balaguer FC Andorra
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Granollers Mollerussa
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Beniel Cartagena
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Oliva Elche
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Talavera Conquense
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Cacereño Extremadura
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Montijo Moralo
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 CD Villanovense Don Benito
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Cristian Lay Plasencia
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Alzira Benidorm
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Rayo Majadahonda Aranjuez
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Blanes Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Cieza Promesas Murcia
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Playas de Calviá Atlético Baleares
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Estradense As Pontes
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Bergantiños Pontevedra
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Júpiter Leonés Salamanca
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Alcázar Toledo
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 CP Villarrobledo Tomelloso
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Guadalajara Valdepeñas
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Bembibre Ponferradina
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Ferriolense Portmany
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Carballiño Lalín
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Mosconia Caudal
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Langreo Hispano
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Artajonés Mirandés
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Villaverde RSD Alcalá
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Barco Burela
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Telde Maspalomas
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Zalla Lemona
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Laredo Comillas
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Pontejos Marina de Cudeyo
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Escobedo Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Real Unión Beasain
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Tolosa Basconia
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Amorebieta Santurtzi
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Orotava Mensajero
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Santutxu Baracaldo
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Águilas Roldán
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Caravaca Lorca
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Santomera Yeclano
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Baeza Polideportivo Ejido
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Mármol Macael Granada
Ronda 1 (ida) 02/09/1992 Almería Jaén
Ronda 1 (ida) 03/09/1992 Zamora Numancia
Ronda 1 (ida) 03/09/1992 Manacor Sporting Mahonés
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 08/09/1992 Don Benito CD Villanovense
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 08/09/1992 Extremadura Cacereño
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 08/09/1992 Plasencia Cristian Lay
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 08/09/1992 Moralo Montijo
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 08/09/1992 Avilés Industrial Titánico
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 08/09/1992 Lealtad Marino de Luanco
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 08/09/1992 Maspalomas Telde
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 09/09/1992 Lalín Carballiño
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 09/09/1992 Beasain Real Unión
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 09/09/1992 Valdepeñas Guadalajara
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 09/09/1992 Ponferradina Bembibre
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 09/09/1992 Sant Andreu Premiá
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Manlleu Gramanet
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Hércules Ontinyent
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 San Roque de Lepe Pozoblanco
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Córdoba Mairena
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Orihuela Eldense
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Horadada Sueca
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Benidorm Alzira
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Écija San Juan de Aznalfarache
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Hernán Cortés Barbastro
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Utebo Ejea
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Monzón Binéfar
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Fraga Huesca
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Llíria Gandía
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Levante Atlético Saguntino
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Girona Júpiter
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Elche Oliva
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 CD Estepona Fuengirola
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Getafe Moscardó
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Sporting Mahonés Manacor
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Conquense Talavera
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Palencia Gimnástica Segoviana
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Leganés Móstoles
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Blanes
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 FC Andorra Balaguer
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Mollerussa Granollers
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Iliturgi CF Los Boliches
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Mensajero Orotava
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Melilla Atlético Malagueño
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Recreativo de Huelva Atlético Sanluqueño
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Cultural Leonesa Atlético Astorga
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Hispano Langreo
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Caudal Mosconia
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Portmany Ferriolense
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Orense Cambados
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Pontevedra Bergantiños
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 As Pontes Estradense
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Burela Barco
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Las Palmas Arguineguín
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Marino Tenerife Sur Realejos
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Mirandés Artajonés
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Salamanca Júpiter Leonés
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Polideportivo Ejido Baeza
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Jaén Almería
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Granada Mármol Macael
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Murcia Cieza Promesas
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Cartagena Beniel
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Yeclano Santomera
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Roldán Águilas
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Lorca Caravaca
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Marina de Cudeyo Pontejos
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Comillas Laredo
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Escobedo
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Baracaldo Santutxu
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Lemona Zalla
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Santurtzi Amorebieta
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 RSD Alcalá Villaverde
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Racing Portuense Algeciras
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Xerez Balompédica Linense
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Aranjuez Rayo Majadahonda
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 10/09/1992 Basconia Tolosa
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 11/09/1992 Tomelloso CP Villarrobledo
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 11/09/1992 Toledo Alcázar
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 11/09/1992 Numancia Zamora
Ronda 1 (vuelta) 11/09/1992 Atlético Baleares Playas de Calviá
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Recreativo de Huelva Xerez
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Los Boliches Melilla
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Real Unión Alavés
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Castro Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Algeciras Écija
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Realejos Mensajero
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Aranjuez RSD Alcalá
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Pozoblanco Córdoba
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Huesca Andorra
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Torrevieja Elche
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Benidorm Orihuela
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Hércules Levante
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Blanes Sant Andreu
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Monzón Hernán Cortés
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Don Benito Extremadura
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Cristian Lay Moralo
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Lemona Baracaldo
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Pontejos Laredo
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Carballiño As Pontes
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Roldán Yeclano
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Caravaca Murcia
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 FC Andorra Girona
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Lealtad Avilés Industrial
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Caudal Hispano
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Atlético Baleares Ibiza
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Manacor Ferriolense
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Gáldar Las Palmas
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Racing de Ferrol Pontevedra
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Burela Orense
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 CD Estepona Granada
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Vélez Jaén
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Cultural Leonesa Salamanca
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Calahorra Izarra
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Mirandés Tudelano
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Palencia Ponferradina
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Granollers Manlleu
Ronda 2 (ida) 17/09/1992 Almazán Numancia
Ronda 2 (ida) 18/09/1992 Conquense Tomelloso
Ronda 2 (ida) 18/09/1992 Alcázar Valdepeñas
Ronda 2 (ida) 18/09/1992 Llíria Alcoyano
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 23/09/1992 Granada CD Estepona
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 23/09/1992 Hispano Caudal
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 23/09/1992 Tudelano Mirandés
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 23/09/1992 Murcia Caravaca
Ronda 2 (ida) 23/09/1992 Amorebieta Basconia
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 23/09/1992 Sant Andreu Blanes
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 23/09/1992 As Pontes Carballiño
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 23/09/1992 Extremadura Don Benito
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Orihuela Benidorm
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Melilla Los Boliches
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Córdoba Pozoblanco
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Elche Torrevieja
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Hernán Cortés Monzón
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Alcoyano Llíria
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Baracaldo Lemona
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Andorra Huesca
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Xerez Recreativo de Huelva
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Écija Algeciras
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Girona FC Andorra
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Manlleu Granollers
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 RSD Alcalá Aranjuez
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Alavés Real Unión
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Moralo Cristian Lay
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Laredo Pontejos
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Pontevedra Racing de Ferrol
Ronda 2 (ida) 24/09/1992 Leganés Getafe
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Castro
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Ferriolense Manacor
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Ibiza Atlético Baleares
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Valdepeñas Alcázar
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Tomelloso Conquense
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Orense Burela
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Avilés Industrial Lealtad
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Las Palmas Gáldar
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Mensajero Realejos
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Izarra Calahorra
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Jaén Vélez
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Ponferradina Palencia
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Salamanca Cultural Leonesa
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 24/09/1992 Yeclano Roldán
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 25/09/1992 Numancia Almazán
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 30/09/1992 Basconia Amorebieta
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Murcia Oviedo
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Racing de Ferrol Badajoz
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Andorra Villarreal
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Manlleu Español
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Hispano Logroñés
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Tudelano Rayo Vallecano
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Ibiza Valladolid
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Numancia Figueres
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Écija Lugo
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Cristian Lay Mérida
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Castellón
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Hércules Lleida
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Córdoba Avilés Industrial
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Manacor Sabadell
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Sant Andreu Mallorca
Ronda 3 (ida) 01/10/1992 Girona Racing de Santander
Ronda 3 (ida) 02/10/1992 Carballiño Baracaldo
Ronda 3 (ida) 09/10/1992 Horadada Deportivo de La Coruña
Ronda 3 (ida) 09/10/1992 Utebo Albacete
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 09/10/1992 Racing de Santander Girona
Ronda 3 (ida) 12/10/1992 Calahorra Betis
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 13/10/1992 Rayo Vallecano Tudelano
Ronda 3 (ida) 13/10/1992 Polideportivo Ejido Cádiz
Ronda 3 (ida) 15/10/1992 Compostela Melilla
Ronda 3 (ida) 15/10/1992 Alcázar Eibar
Ronda 3 (ida) 15/10/1992 Benidorm Celta de Vigo
Ronda 2 (vuelta) 15/10/1992 Getafe Leganés
Ronda 3 (ida) 15/10/1992 Granada Cartagena
Ronda 3 (ida) 15/10/1992 Alcoyano Real Burgos
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 21/10/1992 Badajoz Racing de Ferrol
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 21/10/1992 Melilla Compostela
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 21/10/1992 Logroñés Hispano
Ronda 3 (ida) 21/10/1992 Basconia Orense
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Lugo Écija
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Figueres Numancia
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Mérida Cristian Lay
Ronda 3 (ida) 22/10/1992 Extremadura Sestao
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Valladolid Ibiza
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Castellón Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Cartagena Granada
Ronda 3 (ida) 22/10/1992 Salamanca Torrevieja
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Avilés Industrial Córdoba
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Sabadell Manacor
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Cádiz Polideportivo Ejido
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Albacete Utebo
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Oviedo Murcia
Ronda 3 (ida) 22/10/1992 Yeclano Jaén
Ronda 3 (ida) 22/10/1992 Alavés Sporting de Gijón
Ronda 3 (ida) 22/10/1992 Maspalomas Atlético Marbella
Ronda 3 (ida) 22/10/1992 Getafe Osasuna
Ronda 3 (ida) 22/10/1992 Xerez Athletic Club
Ronda 3 (ida) 22/10/1992 Aranjuez Tenerife
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 22/10/1992 Villarreal Andorra
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 28/10/1992 Baracaldo Carballiño
Ronda 3 (ida) 29/10/1992 Ponferradina Sevilla
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 05/11/1992 Tenerife Aranjuez
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 05/11/1992 Lleida Hércules
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 10/11/1992 Deportivo de La Coruña Horadada
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 11/11/1992 Eibar Alcázar
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 11/11/1992 Mallorca Sant Andreu
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 11/11/1992 Jaén Yeclano
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 11/11/1992 Orense Basconia
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Real Burgos Alcoyano
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Athletic Club Xerez
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Sestao Extremadura
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Betis Calahorra
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Celta de Vigo Benidorm
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Español Manlleu
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Atlético Marbella Maspalomas
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Osasuna Getafe
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Sporting de Gijón Alavés
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 12/11/1992 Torrevieja Salamanca
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 19/11/1992 Sevilla Ponferradina
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Jaén Logroñés
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Baracaldo Sabadell
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Villarreal Español
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Alcázar Sevilla
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Atlético Marbella Osasuna
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Benidorm Betis
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Racing de Santander Oviedo
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Mallorca Castellón
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Orense Figueres
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Valladolid Real Burgos
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Cartagena Badajoz
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Córdoba Lugo
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Las Palmas Compostela
Ronda 4 (ida) 02/12/1992 Extremadura Cádiz
Ronda 4 (ida) 03/12/1992 Xerez Palamós
Ronda 4 (ida) 08/12/1992 Mérida Deportivo de La Coruña
Ronda 4 (ida) 08/12/1992 Torrevieja Tenerife
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 08/12/1992 Badajoz Cartagena
Ronda 4 (ida) 09/12/1992 Rayo Vallecano Sporting de Gijón
Ronda 3 (ida) 10/12/1992 Realejos Conquense
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 15/12/1992 Osasuna Atlético Marbella
Ronda 3 (vuelta) 17/12/1992 Conquense Realejos
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 17/12/1992 Palamós Xerez
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 17/12/1992 Tenerife Torrevieja
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 17/12/1992 Figueres Orense
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 23/12/1992 Compostela Las Palmas
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 23/12/1992 Castellón Mallorca
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 30/12/1992 Sevilla Alcázar
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 30/12/1992 Cádiz Extremadura
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 30/12/1992 Oviedo Racing de Santander
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 30/12/1992 Logroñés Jaén
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 30/12/1992 Betis Benidorm
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 30/12/1992 Lugo Córdoba
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 30/12/1992 Sabadell Baracaldo
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 30/12/1992 Español Villarreal
Ronda 4 (ida) 06/01/1993 Realejos Albacete
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 06/01/1993 Real Burgos Valladolid
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 06/01/1993 Sporting de Gijón Rayo Vallecano
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 06/01/1993 Deportivo de La Coruña Mérida
Ronda 4 (vuelta) 13/01/1993 Albacete Realejos
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Mérida Sevilla
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Jaén Figueres
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Cartagena Valladolid
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Extremadura Sabadell
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Betis Oviedo
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Mallorca Tenerife
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Sporting de Gijón Osasuna
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Lleida Palamós
Ronda 5 (ida) 13/01/1993 Villarreal Compostela
Ronda 5 (ida) 20/01/1993 Lugo Albacete
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 20/01/1993 Palamós Lleida
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 20/01/1993 Figueres Jaén
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 20/01/1993 Sabadell Extremadura
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 20/01/1993 Tenerife Mallorca
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 20/01/1993 Sevilla Mérida
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 20/01/1993 Osasuna Sporting de Gijón
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 20/01/1993 Valladolid Cartagena
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 20/01/1993 Oviedo Betis
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 21/01/1993 Compostela Villarreal
Ronda 5 (vuelta) 28/01/1993 Albacete Lugo
Octavos de final (ida) 03/02/1993 Extremadura Oviedo
Octavos de final (ida) 03/02/1993 Lleida Real Sociedad
Octavos de final (ida) 03/02/1993 Valladolid Albacete
Octavos de final (ida) 03/02/1993 Mallorca Real Madrid
Octavos de final (ida) 03/02/1993 Sporting de Gijón Zaragoza
Octavos de final (ida) 03/02/1993 Jaén Villarreal
Octavos de final (ida) 03/02/1993 Sevilla Valencia
Octavos de final (ida) 04/02/1993 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Octavos de final (vuelta) 17/02/1993 Oviedo Extremadura
Octavos de final (vuelta) 17/02/1993 Villarreal Jaén
Octavos de final (vuelta) 17/02/1993 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Octavos de final (vuelta) 17/02/1993 Zaragoza Sporting de Gijón
Octavos de final (vuelta) 17/02/1993 Albacete Valladolid
Octavos de final (vuelta) 17/02/1993 Real Sociedad Lleida
Octavos de final (vuelta) 17/02/1993 Valencia Sevilla
Octavos de final (vuelta) 18/02/1993 Real Madrid Mallorca
Cuartos de final (ida) 24/03/1993 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
Cuartos de final (ida) 24/03/1993 Villarreal Valencia
Cuartos de final (ida) 24/03/1993 Zaragoza Oviedo
Cuartos de final (ida) 24/03/1993 Valladolid Barcelona
Cuartos de final (vuelta) 13/04/1993 Barcelona Valladolid
Cuartos de final (vuelta) 14/04/1993 Valencia Villarreal
Cuartos de final (vuelta) 14/04/1993 Oviedo Zaragoza
Cuartos de final (vuelta) 14/04/1993 Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Semifinal (ida) 09/06/1993 Real Madrid Barcelona
Semifinal (ida) 10/06/1993 Valencia Zaragoza
Semifinal (vuelta) 16/06/1993 Barcelona Real Madrid
Semifinal (vuelta) 17/06/1993 Zaragoza Valencia
Final 26/06/1993 Real Madrid Zaragoza

Top 10

    Nombre Equipo Pos Goles GolesPP
Urban OsasunaOsasuna
81.60
Melenas ExtremaduraExtremadura
70.88
Amavisca ValladolidValladolid
60.75
Cantero MurciaMurcia
61.20
Zamorano Real MadridReal Madrid
61.50
Pancorbo ConquenseConquense
61.00
Vigón LealtadLealtad
61.50
Cordero CartagenaCartagena
60.75
Monchu SevillaSevilla
60.86
Sebas RealejosRealejos
50.83
    Nombre Equipo Pos Minutos
Juan José ExtremaduraExtremadura
1065
Viña JaénJaén
1050
Javier Prieto JaénJaén
1020
Soler ExtremaduraExtremadura
975
Manolo Herrero JaénJaén
969
Pascual JaénJaén
961
Cuaresma ValladolidValladolid
960
Pedro José ExtremaduraExtremadura
929
Navarro VillarrealVillarreal
900
Pascual VillarrealVillarreal
873
    Nombre Equipo Pos Amarillas
Martínez ExtremaduraExtremadura
5
Cuaresma ValladolidValladolid
4
Caminero ValladolidValladolid
4
Tortosa II XerezXerez
4
Guijarro VillarrealVillarreal
4
Txema LleidaLleida
4
Blanca JaénJaén
4
Ferrer BarcelonaBarcelona
4
Madueño VillarrealVillarreal
4
Manolito OrenseOrense
4
    Nombre Equipo Pos Rojas
Gerardo Sant AndreuSant Andreu
2
Jesule Atlético MalagueñoAtlético Malagueño
2
Tino Las PalmasLas Palmas
2
José Manuel GranadaGranada
2
Rodolfo BetisBetis
2
Botella OrihuelaOrihuela
2
Rafa ConquenseConquense
2
Juanele PozoblancoPozoblanco
2
Martín ValladolidValladolid
2
De Quintana FigueresFigueres
2
Goles:
1102
Goles Por Partido:
2.73
Tarjetas Amarillas:
1675
Tarjetas Amarillas Por Partido:
4.16
Expulsiones:
243
Expulsiones Por Partido:
0.60
Victorias locales:
204
Victorias visitantes:
107
Empates:
92
Máxima victoria local:
Máxima victoria visitante:
Mejor racha ganadora:
Cartagena: 5 Partidos
Peor racha perdedora:
Lealtad: 3 Partidos
Mejor racha no perdiendo:
Jaén: 9 Partidos
Peor racha no ganando:
Recreativo de Huelva: 4 Partidos

Equipos

Equipo P PG PE PP % GF GC TA TR
Extremadura 12 7 2 3
58%
16%
26%
20 11 27 0
Jaén 12 6 4 2
50%
33%
17%
16 9 22 1
Oviedo 10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
23 11 11 2
Villarreal 10 4 1 5
40%
10%
50%
16 15 31 2
Valladolid 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
14 13 24 3
Sporting de Gijón 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
14 11 17 4
Realejos 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
12 10 18 2
Xerez 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
7 2 24 3
Orense 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
12 5 16 3
Benidorm 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
13 8 18 4
Cartagena 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
9 7 21 3
Sevilla 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
15 3 15 0
Albacete 8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
16 4 11 1
Córdoba 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 8 13 2
Baracaldo 8 6 0 2
75%
25%
17 7 9 1
Alcázar 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
12 15 14 1
Mallorca 8 5 0 3
62%
38%
15 10 16 1
Real Madrid 7 4 1 2
57%
14%
29%
13 8 16 1
Zaragoza 7 3 2 2
42%
28%
30%
10 9 22 0
Figueres 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 6 16 5
Lugo 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 7 7 0
Manlleu 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
6 5 11 0
Écija 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 9 8 1
Sant Andreu 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
13 8 23 3
Mérida 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 3 6 0
Girona 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
14 10 9 2
Lleida 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
3 5 16 1
Sabadell 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 6 16 4
Cristian Lay 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 9 11 2
Torrevieja 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
3 7 13 1
Aranjuez 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
14 6 5 1
Murcia 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
23 3 7 1
Manacor 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
7 7 6 0
Numancia 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 6 9 2
Salamanca 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 3 12 0
Granada 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 5 18 2
Ponferradina 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 8 17 1
Carballiño 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
13 6 5 0
Yeclano 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 3 12 1
Hispano 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 7 10 1
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 8 11 1
Conquense 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 10 14 5
Barcelona 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
19 4 18 0
Basconia 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
13 5 13 4
Hércules 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
13 7 11 0
Avilés Industrial 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
13 7 8 1
Tenerife 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 6 8 0
Getafe 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 6 7 0
Las Palmas 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
15 6 16 4
Calahorra 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
10 8 19 2
Compostela 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
8 5 19 4
Valencia 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
13 5 12 0
Osasuna 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
15 8 12 2
Tudelano 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 14 12 0
Melilla 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 8 16 3
Betis 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 9 13 3
Lemona 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 6 0
Blanes 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 6 0
Utebo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 6 5 2
Alavés 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 5 10 2
Atlético Baleares 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 5 8 2
Real Unión 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 3 4 0
As Pontes 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 9 2 0
Pontevedra 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 5 1
Mensajero 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 13 1
Palamós 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 14 0
Lealtad 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
8 9 7 1
Real Sociedad 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 10 1
Tomelloso 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 3 8 4
Cultural Leonesa 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 3 5 3
Almazán 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 6 7 1
Ferriolense 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 5 10 3
Polideportivo Ejido 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
2 6 4 0
Horadada 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 14 8 1
Levante 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
10 9 6 2
Caudal 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 7 1
Pontejos 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 5 4 1
Mirandés 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 6 12 1
Caravaca 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 9 12 1
Laredo 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 3 1
RSD Alcalá 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
2 5 8 2
Roldán 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 7 1
Burela 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 9 2 0
Maspalomas 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 8 1
Valdepeñas 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 3 13 3
Racing de Santander 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 11 5 0
FC Andorra 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 8 11 2
Atlético Marbella 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 7 6 0
Leganés 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 3 2
Rayo Vallecano 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
12 6 6 0
Llíria 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 6 9 1
Cádiz 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 6 9 0
Logroñés 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
5 1 9 0
Pozoblanco 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 13 3
Andorra 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 6 5 0
Español 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 7 8 1
Recreativo de Huelva 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
2 4 13 2
Palencia 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
10 6 7 2
Amorebieta 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 4 10 0
Castellón 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 2 9 1
Granollers 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 3 7 3
Badajoz 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 12 2
CD Estepona 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 5 1
Real Burgos 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
7 4 9 0
Alcoyano 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 7 8 1
Ibiza 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 6 4
Orihuela 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 10 4
Don Benito 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 4 10 1
Hernán Cortés 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 6 13 3
Los Boliches 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 6 1
Moralo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 6 10 0
Huesca 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 9 7 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
11 3 4 1
Monzón 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 14 0
Elche 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 1 14 1
Racing de Ferrol 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 4 2
Algeciras 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 8 8 0
Orotava 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 4 2
Santurtzi 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 2 0
Águilas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 7 1
Santutxu 2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 3 1
Baeza 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 7 0
Eibar 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 0 1
Santomera 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 5 2
Celta de Vigo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 6 0
Mármol Macael 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 7 1
Almería 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Izarra 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 8 2
Zamora 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 1
Vélez 2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 4 0
Sestao 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 0
Gáldar 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Sporting Mahonés 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 4 1
Athletic Club 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 7 1
Lorca 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 6 4 1
Castro 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 7 0
CP Villarrobledo 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 8 0
Beasain 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 3 3
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Móstoles 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Gramanet 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Gandía 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 9 1
Gimnástica Segoviana 2 0 0 2
100%
2 9 2 0
Iliturgi CF 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 1
Binéfar 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 4 1
Fraga 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 5 0
Barbastro 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 10 1
Ejea 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 1
Balompédica Linense 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 4 1
Mairena 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 0
Atlético Malagueño 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 8 3
Racing Portuense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 0
Premiá 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 5 0
Fuengirola 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 0
Atlético Sanluqueño 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Arguineguín 2 0 0 2
100%
1 10 6 0
Moscardó 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 4 0
Marino Tenerife Sur 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 1
Eldense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 3
Cambados 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 2
Sueca 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 7 4 0
Titánico 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 3 0
Ontinyent 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 0 0
Atlético Saguntino 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 7 6 1
Marino de Luanco 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 6 0
Atlético Astorga 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 6 2 0
Ávila 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 3
Peña Sport 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 4 1
San Roque de Lepe 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 0
Júpiter 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 6 7 1
Balaguer 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 1
Mollerussa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 1
Escobedo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 3 1
Marina de Cudeyo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 6
Comillas 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 1
Zalla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 2 0
Telde 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 8 1
Barco 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 2 0
Villaverde 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 2
Artajonés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Langreo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 2
Mosconia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 2
Lalín 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 1 1
Portmany 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 3 3
Bembibre 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 1
Guadalajara 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Atlético de Madrid 2 0 0 2
100%
0 11 6 2
Toledo 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 9 0
Júpiter Leonés 2 0 0 2
100%
1 8 4 0
Beniel 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 4 0
Oliva 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 4
Talavera 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 7 2
Cacereño 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 9 1
Montijo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 5 2
CD Villanovense 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 5 1
Tolosa 2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 2 0
Plasencia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Rayo Majadahonda 2 0 0 2
100%
3 9 0 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 7 1
Cieza Promesas 2 0 0 2
100%
0 16 0 0
Playas de Calviá 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 4
Estradense 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 1 0
Bergantiños 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Alzira 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 4 0
Alfaro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 9 1
Notificar error