Login ESMás
Buscador Avanzado
Buscador Avanzado
Quitar publicidad 1 año por 10€
Clasificación
Jornada
Incluir aplazados
Filtrar fechas
Fecha inicial
Fecha final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR
1Real Madrid B76382210660281369
2Universidad de Las Palmas⬤70382171044271223
3Rayo Vallecano⬤65381714745311049
4RSD Alcalá⬤633817129382810914
5Leganés⬤633819613454111316
6Atlético de Madrid B603817912594011817
7Las Palmas⬤603817912503311514
8Celta de Vigo B573815121147481248
9Ourense⬤5738151211432911112
10Castillo5338131411343312612
11Alcorcón4938131015565611210
12Vecindario483812121446451075
13Lanzarote4638111314445011910
14San Sebastián de los Reyes463813718384611110
15Pájara-Playas4438101414415314013
16Fuenlabrada4438101414434710715
17Fuerteventura39389121734501277
18Mallorca B373810721344510811
19Navalcarnero303879222963967
20Arteixo26385112232691049
Promoción Ascenso
Promoción Permanencia
Ascenso
Descenso

Progreso

¡Colabora con BDFutbol!