2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2ª Divisió B Grup II2020-21

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

Grup A

Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Racing de Santander00000000
2Portugalete00000000
3Arenas de Getxo00000000
4Bilbao Athletic00000000
5Real Unión00000000
6Alavés B00000000
7Real Sociedad B00000000
8Leioa00000000
9Amorebieta00000000
10Laredo00000000
11Barakaldo00000000

Grup B

Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Mutilvera00000000
2Izarra00000000
3Ebro00000000
4SD Logroñés00000000
5Haro00000000
6Calahorra00000000
7Tudelano00000000
8Ejea00000000
9Tarazona00000000
10Osasuna B00000000

Resultats

18/10/2020
Racing de Santander
Portugalete
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Real Unión
Alavés B
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Leioa
-
-
Amorebieta
Laredo
-
-
Mutilvera
Izarra
-
-
Ebro
SD Logroñés
-
-
Haro
Calahorra
-
-
Tudelano
Ejea
-
-
Tarazona
Osasuna B
-
-
25/10/2020
Portugalete
Amorebieta
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Racing de Santander
-
-
Alavés B
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Leioa
Real Unión
-
-
Laredo
Barakaldo
-
-
Izarra
Tarazona
-
-
SD Logroñés
Mutilvera
-
-
Calahorra
Ebro
-
-
Ejea
Haro
-
-
Osasuna B
Tudelano
-
-
01/11/2020
Portugalete
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Racing de Santander
Alavés B
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Laredo
-
-
Amorebieta
Barakaldo
-
-
Izarra
SD Logroñés
-
-
Mutilvera
Calahorra
-
-
Ebro
Ejea
-
-
Haro
Osasuna B
-
-
Tarazona
Tudelano
-
-
08/11/2020
Bilbao Athletic
Amorebieta
-
-
Alavés B
Portugalete
-
-
Leioa
Racing de Santander
-
-
Laredo
Real Unión
-
-
Barakaldo
Real Sociedad B
-
-
SD Logroñés
Tarazona
-
-
Calahorra
Izarra
-
-
Ejea
Mutilvera
-
-
Osasuna B
Ebro
-
-
Tudelano
Haro
-
-
15/11/2020
Bilbao Athletic
Alavés B
-
-
Portugalete
Leioa
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Laredo
-
-
Real Unión
Barakaldo
-
-
Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B
-
-
22/11/2020
SD Logroñés
Calahorra
-
-
Izarra
Ejea
-
-
Mutilvera
Osasuna B
-
-
Ebro
Tudelano
-
-
Tarazona
Haro
-
-
22/11/2020
Alavés B
Amorebieta
-
-
Leioa
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Laredo
Racing de Santander
-
-
Barakaldo
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Real Unión
-
-
29/11/2020
Calahorra
Tarazona
-
-
Ejea
SD Logroñés
-
-
Osasuna B
Izarra
-
-
Tudelano
Mutilvera
-
-
Haro
Ebro
-
-
29/11/2020
Alavés B
Leioa
-
-
Portugalete
Laredo
-
-
Racing de Santander
Barakaldo
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Amorebieta
Real Unión
-
-
06/12/2020
Calahorra
Ejea
-
-
SD Logroñés
Osasuna B
-
-
Izarra
Tudelano
-
-
Mutilvera
Haro
-
-
Tarazona
Ebro
-
-
06/12/2020
Leioa
Amorebieta
-
-
Laredo
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Barakaldo
Portugalete
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Racing de Santander
-
-
Real Unión
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
13/12/2020
Tarazona
Ejea
-
-
Osasuna B
Calahorra
-
-
Tudelano
SD Logroñés
-
-
Haro
Izarra
-
-
Ebro
Mutilvera
-
-
13/12/2020
Alavés B
Laredo
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo
-
-
Portugalete
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Racing de Santander
Real Unión
-
-
Amorebieta
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
10/01/2021
Ejea
Osasuna B
-
-
Calahorra
Tudelano
-
-
SD Logroñés
Haro
-
-
Izarra
Ebro
-
-
Mutilvera
Tarazona
-
-
20/12/2020
Laredo
Leioa
-
-
Barakaldo
Alavés B
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Real Unión
Portugalete
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Racing de Santander
-
-
16/01/2021
Izarra
Mutilvera
-
-
SD Logroñés
Ebro
-
-
Calahorra
Haro
-
-
Ejea
Tudelano
-
-
Osasuna B
Tarazona
-
-
10/01/2021
Leioa
Barakaldo
-
-
Alavés B
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Real Unión
-
-
Portugalete
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Racing de Santander
Amorebieta
-
-
24/01/2021
Tarazona
Izarra
-
-
Mutilvera
SD Logroñés
-
-
Ebro
Calahorra
-
-
Haro
Ejea
-
-
Tudelano
Osasuna B
-
-
16/01/2021
Portugalete
Racing de Santander
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Alavés B
Real Unión
-
-
Leioa
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Laredo
Amorebieta
-
-
31/01/2021
SD Logroñés
Izarra
-
-
Calahorra
Mutilvera
-
-
Ejea
Ebro
-
-
Osasuna B
Haro
-
-
Tudelano
Tarazona
-
-
24/01/2021
Amorebieta
Portugalete
-
-
Racing de Santander
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Alavés B
-
-
Real Unión
Leioa
-
-
Barakaldo
Laredo
-
-
07/02/2021
Tarazona
SD Logroñés
-
-
Izarra
Calahorra
-
-
Mutilvera
Ejea
-
-
Ebro
Osasuna B
-
-
Haro
Tudelano
-
-
31/01/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Portugalete
-
-
Alavés B
Racing de Santander
-
-
Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Laredo
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
-
-
14/02/2021
Calahorra
SD Logroñés
-
-
Ejea
Izarra
-
-
Osasuna B
Mutilvera
-
-
Tudelano
Ebro
-
-
Haro
Tarazona
-
-
07/02/2021
Amorebieta
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Portugalete
Alavés B
-
-
Racing de Santander
Leioa
-
-
Real Unión
Laredo
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
-
-
21/02/2021
Tarazona
Calahorra
-
-
SD Logroñés
Ejea
-
-
Izarra
Osasuna B
-
-
Mutilvera
Tudelano
-
-
Ebro
Haro
-
-
14/02/2021
Alavés B
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Leioa
Portugalete
-
-
Laredo
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Barakaldo
Real Unión
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta
-
-
07/03/2021
Ejea
Calahorra
-
-
Osasuna B
SD Logroñés
-
-
Tudelano
Izarra
-
-
Haro
Mutilvera
-
-
Ebro
Tarazona
-
-
21/02/2021
Amorebieta
Alavés B
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Leioa
-
-
Racing de Santander
Laredo
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
-
-
Real Unión
Real Sociedad B
-
-
14/03/2021
Ejea
Tarazona
-
-
Calahorra
Osasuna B
-
-
SD Logroñés
Tudelano
-
-
Izarra
Haro
-
-
Mutilvera
Ebro
-
-
28/02/2021
Leioa
Alavés B
-
-
Laredo
Portugalete
-
-
Barakaldo
Racing de Santander
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Real Unión
Amorebieta
-
-
21/03/2021
Osasuna B
Ejea
-
-
Tudelano
Calahorra
-
-
Haro
SD Logroñés
-
-
Ebro
Izarra
-
-
Tarazona
Mutilvera
-
-
07/03/2021
Amorebieta
Leioa
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Laredo
-
-
Portugalete
Barakaldo
-
-
Racing de Santander
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Real Unión
-
-
14/03/2021
Laredo
Alavés B
-
-
Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Portugalete
-
-
Real Unión
Racing de Santander
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Amorebieta
-
-
21/03/2021
Leioa
Laredo
-
-
Alavés B
Barakaldo
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Portugalete
Real Unión
-
-
Racing de Santander
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
28/03/2021
Barakaldo
Leioa
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Alavés B
-
-
Real Unión
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete
-
-
Amorebieta
Racing de Santander
-
-

Matriu

AlaAmoAreBarBilCalEbrEjeHarIzaLarLeiMutOsaPorRacReaRealSD TarTud
Alavés B
Amorebieta
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic
Calahorra
Ebro
Ejea
Haro
Izarra
Laredo
Leioa
Mutilvera
Osasuna B
Portugalete
Racing de Santander
Real Unión
Real Sociedad B
SD Logroñés
Tarazona
Tudelano
Jornada 1LocalVisitant
18/10/2020
Racing de Santander
Portugalete
18/10/2020
Arenas de Getxo
Bilbao Athletic
18/10/2020
Real Unión
Alavés B
18/10/2020
Real Sociedad B
Leioa
18/10/2020
Amorebieta
Laredo
18/10/2020
Mutilvera
Izarra
18/10/2020
Ebro
SD Logroñés
18/10/2020
Haro
Calahorra
18/10/2020
Tudelano
Ejea
18/10/2020
Tarazona
Osasuna B
Jornada 2LocalVisitant
25/10/2020
Portugalete
Amorebieta
25/10/2020
Bilbao Athletic
Racing de Santander
25/10/2020
Alavés B
Arenas de Getxo
25/10/2020
Leioa
Real Unión
25/10/2020
Laredo
Barakaldo
25/10/2020
Izarra
Tarazona
25/10/2020
SD Logroñés
Mutilvera
25/10/2020
Calahorra
Ebro
25/10/2020
Ejea
Haro
25/10/2020
Osasuna B
Tudelano
Jornada 3LocalVisitant
01/11/2020
Portugalete
Bilbao Athletic
01/11/2020
Racing de Santander
Alavés B
01/11/2020
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
01/11/2020
Real Sociedad B
Laredo
01/11/2020
Amorebieta
Barakaldo
01/11/2020
Izarra
SD Logroñés
01/11/2020
Mutilvera
Calahorra
01/11/2020
Ebro
Ejea
01/11/2020
Haro
Osasuna B
01/11/2020
Tarazona
Tudelano
Jornada 4LocalVisitant
08/11/2020
Bilbao Athletic
Amorebieta
08/11/2020
Alavés B
Portugalete
08/11/2020
Leioa
Racing de Santander
08/11/2020
Laredo
Real Unión
08/11/2020
Barakaldo
Real Sociedad B
08/11/2020
SD Logroñés
Tarazona
08/11/2020
Calahorra
Izarra
08/11/2020
Ejea
Mutilvera
08/11/2020
Osasuna B
Ebro
08/11/2020
Tudelano
Haro
Jornada 5LocalVisitant
15/11/2020
Bilbao Athletic
Alavés B
15/11/2020
Portugalete
Leioa
15/11/2020
Arenas de Getxo
Laredo
15/11/2020
Real Unión
Barakaldo
15/11/2020
Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B
22/11/2020
SD Logroñés
Calahorra
22/11/2020
Izarra
Ejea
22/11/2020
Mutilvera
Osasuna B
22/11/2020
Ebro
Tudelano
22/11/2020
Tarazona
Haro
Jornada 6LocalVisitant
22/11/2020
Alavés B
Amorebieta
22/11/2020
Leioa
Bilbao Athletic
22/11/2020
Laredo
Racing de Santander
22/11/2020
Barakaldo
Arenas de Getxo
22/11/2020
Real Sociedad B
Real Unión
29/11/2020
Calahorra
Tarazona
29/11/2020
Ejea
SD Logroñés
29/11/2020
Osasuna B
Izarra
29/11/2020
Tudelano
Mutilvera
29/11/2020
Haro
Ebro
Jornada 7LocalVisitant
29/11/2020
Alavés B
Leioa
29/11/2020
Portugalete
Laredo
29/11/2020
Racing de Santander
Barakaldo
29/11/2020
Arenas de Getxo
Real Sociedad B
29/11/2020
Amorebieta
Real Unión
06/12/2020
Calahorra
Ejea
06/12/2020
SD Logroñés
Osasuna B
06/12/2020
Izarra
Tudelano
06/12/2020
Mutilvera
Haro
06/12/2020
Tarazona
Ebro
Jornada 8LocalVisitant
06/12/2020
Leioa
Amorebieta
06/12/2020
Laredo
Bilbao Athletic
06/12/2020
Barakaldo
Portugalete
06/12/2020
Real Sociedad B
Racing de Santander
06/12/2020
Real Unión
Arenas de Getxo
13/12/2020
Tarazona
Ejea
13/12/2020
Osasuna B
Calahorra
13/12/2020
Tudelano
SD Logroñés
13/12/2020
Haro
Izarra
13/12/2020
Ebro
Mutilvera
Jornada 9LocalVisitant
13/12/2020
Alavés B
Laredo
13/12/2020
Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo
13/12/2020
Portugalete
Real Sociedad B
13/12/2020
Racing de Santander
Real Unión
13/12/2020
Amorebieta
Arenas de Getxo
10/01/2021
Ejea
Osasuna B
10/01/2021
Calahorra
Tudelano
10/01/2021
SD Logroñés
Haro
10/01/2021
Izarra
Ebro
10/01/2021
Mutilvera
Tarazona
Jornada 10LocalVisitant
20/12/2020
Laredo
Leioa
20/12/2020
Barakaldo
Alavés B
20/12/2020
Real Sociedad B
Bilbao Athletic
20/12/2020
Real Unión
Portugalete
20/12/2020
Arenas de Getxo
Racing de Santander
16/01/2021
Izarra
Mutilvera
16/01/2021
SD Logroñés
Ebro
16/01/2021
Calahorra
Haro
16/01/2021
Ejea
Tudelano
16/01/2021
Osasuna B
Tarazona
Jornada 11LocalVisitant
10/01/2021
Leioa
Barakaldo
10/01/2021
Alavés B
Real Sociedad B
10/01/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Real Unión
10/01/2021
Portugalete
Arenas de Getxo
10/01/2021
Racing de Santander
Amorebieta
24/01/2021
Tarazona
Izarra
24/01/2021
Mutilvera
SD Logroñés
24/01/2021
Ebro
Calahorra
24/01/2021
Haro
Ejea
24/01/2021
Tudelano
Osasuna B
Jornada 12LocalVisitant
16/01/2021
Portugalete
Racing de Santander
16/01/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Arenas de Getxo
16/01/2021
Alavés B
Real Unión
16/01/2021
Leioa
Real Sociedad B
16/01/2021
Laredo
Amorebieta
31/01/2021
SD Logroñés
Izarra
31/01/2021
Calahorra
Mutilvera
31/01/2021
Ejea
Ebro
31/01/2021
Osasuna B
Haro
31/01/2021
Tudelano
Tarazona
Jornada 13LocalVisitant
24/01/2021
Amorebieta
Portugalete
24/01/2021
Racing de Santander
Bilbao Athletic
24/01/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Alavés B
24/01/2021
Real Unión
Leioa
24/01/2021
Barakaldo
Laredo
07/02/2021
Tarazona
SD Logroñés
07/02/2021
Izarra
Calahorra
07/02/2021
Mutilvera
Ejea
07/02/2021
Ebro
Osasuna B
07/02/2021
Haro
Tudelano
Jornada 14LocalVisitant
31/01/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Portugalete
31/01/2021
Alavés B
Racing de Santander
31/01/2021
Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
31/01/2021
Laredo
Real Sociedad B
31/01/2021
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
14/02/2021
Calahorra
SD Logroñés
14/02/2021
Ejea
Izarra
14/02/2021
Osasuna B
Mutilvera
14/02/2021
Tudelano
Ebro
14/02/2021
Haro
Tarazona
Jornada 15LocalVisitant
07/02/2021
Amorebieta
Bilbao Athletic
07/02/2021
Portugalete
Alavés B
07/02/2021
Racing de Santander
Leioa
07/02/2021
Real Unión
Laredo
07/02/2021
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
21/02/2021
Tarazona
Calahorra
21/02/2021
SD Logroñés
Ejea
21/02/2021
Izarra
Osasuna B
21/02/2021
Mutilvera
Tudelano
21/02/2021
Ebro
Haro
Jornada 16LocalVisitant
14/02/2021
Alavés B
Bilbao Athletic
14/02/2021
Leioa
Portugalete
14/02/2021
Laredo
Arenas de Getxo
14/02/2021
Barakaldo
Real Unión
14/02/2021
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta
07/03/2021
Ejea
Calahorra
07/03/2021
Osasuna B
SD Logroñés
07/03/2021
Tudelano
Izarra
07/03/2021
Haro
Mutilvera
07/03/2021
Ebro
Tarazona
Jornada 17LocalVisitant
21/02/2021
Amorebieta
Alavés B
21/02/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Leioa
21/02/2021
Racing de Santander
Laredo
21/02/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
21/02/2021
Real Unión
Real Sociedad B
14/03/2021
Ejea
Tarazona
14/03/2021
Calahorra
Osasuna B
14/03/2021
SD Logroñés
Tudelano
14/03/2021
Izarra
Haro
14/03/2021
Mutilvera
Ebro
Jornada 18LocalVisitant
28/02/2021
Leioa
Alavés B
28/02/2021
Laredo
Portugalete
28/02/2021
Barakaldo
Racing de Santander
28/02/2021
Real Sociedad B
Arenas de Getxo
28/02/2021
Real Unión
Amorebieta
21/03/2021
Osasuna B
Ejea
21/03/2021
Tudelano
Calahorra
21/03/2021
Haro
SD Logroñés
21/03/2021
Ebro
Izarra
21/03/2021
Tarazona
Mutilvera
Jornada 19LocalVisitant
07/03/2021
Amorebieta
Leioa
07/03/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Laredo
07/03/2021
Portugalete
Barakaldo
07/03/2021
Racing de Santander
Real Sociedad B
07/03/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Real Unión
Jornada 20LocalVisitant
14/03/2021
Laredo
Alavés B
14/03/2021
Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic
14/03/2021
Real Sociedad B
Portugalete
14/03/2021
Real Unión
Racing de Santander
14/03/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Amorebieta
Jornada 21LocalVisitant
21/03/2021
Leioa
Laredo
21/03/2021
Alavés B
Barakaldo
21/03/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Real Sociedad B
21/03/2021
Portugalete
Real Unión
21/03/2021
Racing de Santander
Arenas de Getxo
Jornada 22LocalVisitant
28/03/2021
Barakaldo
Leioa
28/03/2021
Real Sociedad B
Alavés B
28/03/2021
Real Unión
Bilbao Athletic
28/03/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete
28/03/2021
Amorebieta
Racing de Santander