CAMés
2022-232012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34

prev Serie A 1951-52 next

Lliga
Màxim Golejador
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Juventus60382684983401
2Milan533820135874100
3Inter493821710864901
4Fiorentina433817912523803
5Lazio4338151310604902
6Napoli423817813644402
7Sampdoria413816913484002
8Novara403816814626204
9SPAL3738121313525001
10Pro Patria3738121313476201
11Palermo3638111413435102
12Atalanta343813817546103
13Como343815419537004
14Udinese3438111215436203
15Torino3438121016395804
16Bologna3338111116455502
17Triestina3238111017476802
18Lucchese3238111017394903
19Padova293810919457305
20Legnano17384925378504
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!