Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Porto24880020480
2Benfica198611247151
3Sporting de Portugal188530209191
4Santa Clara188530124221
5Arouca148422117231
6Gil Vicente14842286180
7Académico Viseu1484221110230
8Alverca1183231312181
9Braga118323910160
10Estrela da Amadora1082421415190
11Marítimo88224914140
12Moreirense88224815211
13Famalicão781431011181
14Rio Ave78215817132
15Vitória de Guimarães58125510211
16Nacional48116918101
17Casa Pia48116317172
18Estoril28026412172

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!