Eredivisie 2019-20

2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NordSud1949-50 NordSud
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NordSud1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NordSud1957-58 NordSud1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NordSud1956-57 NordSud1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NordSud1955-56 NordSud1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NordSud1954-55 NordSud1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NordSud1953-54 NordSud1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NordSud1952-53 NordSud1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NordSud1951-52 NordSud1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NordSud1950-51 NordSud

Eredivisie2019-20

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

      Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1
Zwolle00000000
2
Willem II00000000
3
Vitesse00000000
4
Ajax00000000
5
Emmen00000000
6
Groningen00000000
7
Venlo00000000
8
Waalwijk00000000
9
Twente00000000
10
PSV00000000
11
Heracles00000000
12
Heerenveen00000000
13
Feyenoord00000000
14
Sparta Rotterdam00000000
15
Den Haag00000000
16
Utrecht00000000
17
AZ Alkmaar00000000
18
Fortuna Sittard00000000

Resultats

02/08/2019
Zwolle
Willem II
-
-
03/08/2019
Vitesse
Ajax
-
-
Emmen
Groningen
-
-
Venlo
Waalwijk
-
-
Twente
PSV
-
-
04/08/2019
Heracles
Heerenveen
-
-
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Den Haag
Utrecht
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
09/08/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Venlo
-
-
10/08/2019
Groningen
Twente
-
-
Ajax
Emmen
-
-
PSV
Den Haag
-
-
Willem II
Vitesse
-
-
11/08/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
-
-
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
-
-
Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Utrecht
Zwolle
-
-
16/08/2019
Vitesse
Zwolle
-
-
17/08/2019
Venlo
Ajax
-
-
Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Heracles
PSV
-
-
Emmen
Heerenveen
-
-
18/08/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
-
-
Feyenoord
Utrecht
-
-
Twente
Waalwijk
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
-
-
24/08/2019
Willem II
Emmen
-
-
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Heracles
Vitesse
-
-
Heerenveen
Twente
-
-
PSV
Groningen
-
-
25/08/2019
Waalwijk
Den Haag
-
-
Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Utrecht
Venlo
-
-
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
30/08/2019
Emmen
Zwolle
-
-
31/08/2019
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Waalwijk
PSV
-
-
Groningen
Heracles
-
-
Den Haag
Venlo
-
-
01/09/2019
Twente
Utrecht
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
-
-
Willem II
Feyenoord
-
-
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
14/09/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
PSV
Vitesse
-
-
Venlo
Groningen
-
-
Utrecht
Emmen
-
-
Ajax
Heerenveen
-
-
15/09/2019
Zwolle
Waalwijk
-
-
Feyenoord
Den Haag
-
-
Heracles
Willem II
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
-
-
20/09/2019
Twente
Heracles
-
-
21/09/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Waalwijk
-
-
Willem II
Venlo
-
-
Groningen
Zwolle
-
-
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
22/09/2019
Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
PSV
Ajax
-
-
Heerenveen
Utrecht
-
-
Emmen
Feyenoord
-
-
27/09/2019
Venlo
Heerenveen
-
-
28/09/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
-
-
Zwolle
PSV
-
-
Ajax
Groningen
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
29/09/2019
Feyenoord
Twente
-
-
Waalwijk
Vitesse
-
-
Utrecht
Willem II
-
-
Emmen
Den Haag
-
-
04/10/2019
Groningen
Waalwijk
-
-
05/10/2019
Heracles
Emmen
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
-
-
PSV
Venlo
-
-
Heerenveen
Zwolle
-
-
06/10/2019
Den Haag
Ajax
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
-
-
Vitesse
Utrecht
-
-
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
19/10/2019
Utrecht
PSV
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen
-
-
Venlo
Vitesse
-
-
Waalwijk
Ajax
-
-
Twente
Willem II
-
-
20/10/2019
Feyenoord
Heracles
-
-
Zwolle
Den Haag
-
-
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
25/10/2019
Twente
Emmen
-
-
26/10/2019
Willem II
Waalwijk
-
-
Vitesse
Den Haag
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Venlo
-
-
Heracles
Zwolle
-
-
27/10/2019
Heerenveen
Groningen
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht
-
-
PSV
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Ajax
Feyenoord
-
-
02/11/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
-
-
Waalwijk
Heracles
-
-
Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
-
-
Zwolle
Ajax
-
-
03/11/2019
Emmen
Vitesse
-
-
Venlo
Feyenoord
-
-
Den Haag
Heerenveen
-
-
Groningen
Willem II
-
-
08/11/2019
Vitesse
Groningen
-
-
09/11/2019
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Willem II
PSV
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Den Haag
-
-
Heracles
Venlo
-
-
10/11/2019
Twente
Zwolle
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Emmen
-
-
Ajax
Utrecht
-
-
Feyenoord
Waalwijk
-
-
23/11/2019
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
PSV
Heerenveen
-
-
Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Ajax
Heracles
-
-
Den Haag
Willem II
-
-
24/11/2019
Groningen
Feyenoord
-
-
Waalwijk
Emmen
-
-
Venlo
Twente
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
-
-
29/11/2019
Heerenveen
Vitesse
-
-
30/11/2019
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
-
-
Emmen
PSV
-
-
Heracles
Den Haag
-
-
01/12/2019
Feyenoord
Zwolle
-
-
Twente
Ajax
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Venlo
-
-
Utrecht
Waalwijk
-
-
06/12/2019
Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
07/12/2019
Ajax
Willem II
-
-
Den Haag
Twente
-
-
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Venlo
Emmen
-
-
08/12/2019
Vitesse
Feyenoord
-
-
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
-
-
Groningen
Utrecht
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
-
-
13/12/2019
Heerenveen
Willem II
-
-
14/12/2019
Den Haag
Groningen
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Waalwijk
-
-
Venlo
Zwolle
-
-
Twente
Vitesse
-
-
15/12/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
-
-
Feyenoord
PSV
-
-
Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Heracles
Utrecht
-
-
20/12/2019
Waalwijk
Twente
-
-
21/12/2019
Heerenveen
Heracles
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
PSV
Zwolle
-
-
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
22/12/2019
Ajax
Den Haag
-
-
Utrecht
Feyenoord
-
-
Groningen
Emmen
-
-
Vitesse
Venlo
-
-
17/01/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
-
-
18/01/2020
Twente
Groningen
-
-
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
-
-
Zwolle
Utrecht
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Willem II
-
-
19/01/2020
Venlo
PSV
-
-
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Emmen
Heracles
-
-
Den Haag
Waalwijk
-
-
24/01/2020
Utrecht
Den Haag
-
-
25/01/2020
Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Waalwijk
Venlo
-
-
Heracles
Feyenoord
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
26/01/2020
Vitesse
Emmen
-
-
Groningen
Ajax
-
-
Willem II
Zwolle
-
-
PSV
Twente
-
-
31/01/2020
AZ Alkmaar
Waalwijk
-
-
01/02/2020
Den Haag
Vitesse
-
-
Feyenoord
Emmen
-
-
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Zwolle
Groningen
-
-
02/02/2020
Willem II
Heracles
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
-
-
Venlo
Utrecht
-
-
Ajax
PSV
-
-
07/02/2020
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
08/02/2020
Groningen
Vitesse
-
-
PSV
Willem II
-
-
Heerenveen
Venlo
-
-
Waalwijk
Zwolle
-
-
09/02/2020
Utrecht
Ajax
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Den Haag
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
-
-
Emmen
Twente
-
-
14/02/2020
Willem II
Utrecht
-
-
15/02/2020
Venlo
Heracles
-
-
Twente
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Den Haag
PSV
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Emmen
-
-
16/02/2020
Vitesse
Heerenveen
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
-
-
Ajax
Waalwijk
-
-
Zwolle
Feyenoord
-
-
21/02/2020
Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
22/02/2020
Emmen
Willem II
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle
-
-
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Groningen
Venlo
-
-
23/02/2020
Utrecht
Twente
-
-
Vitesse
PSV
-
-
Heerenveen
Den Haag
-
-
Heracles
Ajax
-
-
28/02/2020
Willem II
Groningen
-
-
29/02/2020
Den Haag
Heracles
-
-
Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Zwolle
Vitesse
-
-
Twente
Heerenveen
-
-
01/03/2020
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
PSV
Feyenoord
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
-
-
Waalwijk
Utrecht
-
-
06/03/2020
Emmen
Venlo
-
-
07/03/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
-
-
Heerenveen
Ajax
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Den Haag
-
-
Vitesse
Twente
-
-
08/03/2020
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Heracles
Waalwijk
-
-
Feyenoord
Willem II
-
-
Groningen
PSV
-
-
13/03/2020
Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
14/03/2020
Willem II
Heerenveen
-
-
Ajax
Twente
-
-
Utrecht
Vitesse
-
-
Zwolle
Heracles
-
-
15/03/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
-
-
PSV
Emmen
-
-
Venlo
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Waalwijk
Groningen
-
-
20/03/2020
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
21/03/2020
Twente
Den Haag
-
-
Zwolle
Venlo
-
-
Vitesse
Willem II
-
-
Heerenveen
Waalwijk
-
-
22/03/2020
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
-
-
Feyenoord
Ajax
-
-
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Emmen
Utrecht
-
-
04/04/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
-
-
Venlo
Willem II
-
-
PSV
Heracles
-
-
Utrecht
Groningen
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
-
-
05/04/2020
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
-
-
Den Haag
Emmen
-
-
Ajax
Zwolle
-
-
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
10/04/2020
Groningen
Heerenveen
-
-
11/04/2020
Vitesse
Waalwijk
-
-
Feyenoord
Venlo
-
-
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Willem II
Den Haag
-
-
12/04/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht
-
-
Emmen
Ajax
-
-
Zwolle
Twente
-
-
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
21/04/2020
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Zwolle
-
-
22/04/2020
Waalwijk
Willem II
-
-
Den Haag
Feyenoord
-
-
Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Heerenveen
Emmen
-
-
Utrecht
Heracles
-
-
23/04/2020
Twente
Venlo
-
-
Ajax
Vitesse
-
-
25/04/2020
PSV
Utrecht
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Emmen
Waalwijk
-
-
Feyenoord
Groningen
-
-
Zwolle
Heerenveen
-
-
26/04/2020
Heracles
Twente
-
-
Willem II
Ajax
-
-
Venlo
Den Haag
-
-
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
03/05/2020
Heerenveen
PSV
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht
-
-
Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Zwolle
Emmen
-
-
Ajax
Venlo
-
-
Vitesse
Heracles
-
-
Groningen
Den Haag
-
-
Twente
Feyenoord
-
-
10/05/2020
Utrecht
Heerenveen
-
-
Feyenoord
Vitesse
-
-
Willem II
Twente
-
-
PSV
Waalwijk
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
-
-
Heracles
Groningen
-
-
Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Den Haag
Zwolle
-
-
Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
-
-

Matriu

AZ AjaDenEmmFeyForGroHeeHerPSVSpaTweUtrVenVitWaaWilZwo
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Den Haag
Emmen
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heracles
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
Utrecht
Venlo
Vitesse
Waalwijk
Willem II
Zwolle
Jornada 1LocalVisitant
02/08/2019
Zwolle
Willem II
03/08/2019
Vitesse
Ajax
03/08/2019
Emmen
Groningen
03/08/2019
Venlo
Waalwijk
03/08/2019
Twente
PSV
04/08/2019
Heracles
Heerenveen
04/08/2019
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
04/08/2019
Den Haag
Utrecht
04/08/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
Jornada 2LocalVisitant
09/08/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Venlo
10/08/2019
Groningen
Twente
10/08/2019
Ajax
Emmen
10/08/2019
PSV
Den Haag
10/08/2019
Willem II
Vitesse
11/08/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
11/08/2019
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
11/08/2019
Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
11/08/2019
Utrecht
Zwolle
Jornada 3LocalVisitant
16/08/2019
Vitesse
Zwolle
17/08/2019
Venlo
Ajax
17/08/2019
Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
17/08/2019
Heracles
PSV
17/08/2019
Emmen
Heerenveen
18/08/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
18/08/2019
Feyenoord
Utrecht
18/08/2019
Twente
Waalwijk
18/08/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
Jornada 4LocalVisitant
24/08/2019
Willem II
Emmen
24/08/2019
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
24/08/2019
Heracles
Vitesse
24/08/2019
Heerenveen
Twente
24/08/2019
PSV
Groningen
25/08/2019
Waalwijk
Den Haag
25/08/2019
Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
25/08/2019
Utrecht
Venlo
25/08/2019
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
Jornada 5LocalVisitant
30/08/2019
Emmen
Zwolle
31/08/2019
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
31/08/2019
Waalwijk
PSV
31/08/2019
Groningen
Heracles
31/08/2019
Den Haag
Venlo
01/09/2019
Twente
Utrecht
01/09/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
01/09/2019
Willem II
Feyenoord
01/09/2019
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
Jornada 6LocalVisitant
14/09/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
14/09/2019
PSV
Vitesse
14/09/2019
Venlo
Groningen
14/09/2019
Utrecht
Emmen
14/09/2019
Ajax
Heerenveen
15/09/2019
Zwolle
Waalwijk
15/09/2019
Feyenoord
Den Haag
15/09/2019
Heracles
Willem II
15/09/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
Jornada 7LocalVisitant
20/09/2019
Twente
Heracles
21/09/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Waalwijk
21/09/2019
Willem II
Venlo
21/09/2019
Groningen
Zwolle
21/09/2019
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
22/09/2019
Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
22/09/2019
PSV
Ajax
22/09/2019
Heerenveen
Utrecht
22/09/2019
Emmen
Feyenoord
Jornada 8LocalVisitant
27/09/2019
Venlo
Heerenveen
28/09/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
28/09/2019
Zwolle
PSV
28/09/2019
Ajax
Groningen
28/09/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
29/09/2019
Feyenoord
Twente
29/09/2019
Waalwijk
Vitesse
29/09/2019
Utrecht
Willem II
29/09/2019
Emmen
Den Haag
Jornada 9LocalVisitant
04/10/2019
Groningen
Waalwijk
05/10/2019
Heracles
Emmen
05/10/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
05/10/2019
PSV
Venlo
05/10/2019
Heerenveen
Zwolle
06/10/2019
Den Haag
Ajax
06/10/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
06/10/2019
Vitesse
Utrecht
06/10/2019
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
Jornada 10LocalVisitant
19/10/2019
Utrecht
PSV
19/10/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen
19/10/2019
Venlo
Vitesse
19/10/2019
Waalwijk
Ajax
19/10/2019
Twente
Willem II
20/10/2019
Feyenoord
Heracles
20/10/2019
Zwolle
Den Haag
20/10/2019
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
20/10/2019
Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
Jornada 11LocalVisitant
25/10/2019
Twente
Emmen
26/10/2019
Willem II
Waalwijk
26/10/2019
Vitesse
Den Haag
26/10/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Venlo
26/10/2019
Heracles
Zwolle
27/10/2019
Heerenveen
Groningen
27/10/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht
27/10/2019
PSV
AZ Alkmaar
27/10/2019
Ajax
Feyenoord
Jornada 12LocalVisitant
02/11/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
02/11/2019
Waalwijk
Heracles
02/11/2019
Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
02/11/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
02/11/2019
Zwolle
Ajax
03/11/2019
Emmen
Vitesse
03/11/2019
Venlo
Feyenoord
03/11/2019
Den Haag
Heerenveen
03/11/2019
Groningen
Willem II
Jornada 13LocalVisitant
08/11/2019
Vitesse
Groningen
09/11/2019
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
09/11/2019
Willem II
PSV
09/11/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Den Haag
09/11/2019
Heracles
Venlo
10/11/2019
Twente
Zwolle
10/11/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Emmen
10/11/2019
Ajax
Utrecht
10/11/2019
Feyenoord
Waalwijk
Jornada 14LocalVisitant
23/11/2019
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
23/11/2019
PSV
Heerenveen
23/11/2019
Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
23/11/2019
Ajax
Heracles
23/11/2019
Den Haag
Willem II
24/11/2019
Groningen
Feyenoord
24/11/2019
Waalwijk
Emmen
24/11/2019
Venlo
Twente
24/11/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
Jornada 15LocalVisitant
29/11/2019
Heerenveen
Vitesse
30/11/2019
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
30/11/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
30/11/2019
Emmen
PSV
30/11/2019
Heracles
Den Haag
01/12/2019
Feyenoord
Zwolle
01/12/2019
Twente
Ajax
01/12/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Venlo
01/12/2019
Utrecht
Waalwijk
Jornada 16LocalVisitant
06/12/2019
Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
07/12/2019
Ajax
Willem II
07/12/2019
Den Haag
Twente
07/12/2019
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
07/12/2019
Venlo
Emmen
08/12/2019
Vitesse
Feyenoord
08/12/2019
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
08/12/2019
Groningen
Utrecht
08/12/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
Jornada 17LocalVisitant
13/12/2019
Heerenveen
Willem II
14/12/2019
Den Haag
Groningen
14/12/2019
Fortuna Sittard
Waalwijk
14/12/2019
Venlo
Zwolle
14/12/2019
Twente
Vitesse
15/12/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
15/12/2019
Feyenoord
PSV
15/12/2019
Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
15/12/2019
Heracles
Utrecht
Jornada 18LocalVisitant
20/12/2019
Waalwijk
Twente
21/12/2019
Heerenveen
Heracles
21/12/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
21/12/2019
PSV
Zwolle
21/12/2019
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
22/12/2019
Ajax
Den Haag
22/12/2019
Utrecht
Feyenoord
22/12/2019
Groningen
Emmen
22/12/2019
Vitesse
Venlo
Jornada 19LocalVisitant
17/01/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
18/01/2020
Twente
Groningen
18/01/2020
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
18/01/2020
Zwolle
Utrecht
18/01/2020
AZ Alkmaar
Willem II
19/01/2020
Venlo
PSV
19/01/2020
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
19/01/2020
Emmen
Heracles
19/01/2020
Den Haag
Waalwijk
Jornada 20LocalVisitant
24/01/2020
Utrecht
Den Haag
25/01/2020
Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
25/01/2020
Waalwijk
Venlo
25/01/2020
Heracles
Feyenoord
25/01/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
26/01/2020
Vitesse
Emmen
26/01/2020
Groningen
Ajax
26/01/2020
Willem II
Zwolle
26/01/2020
PSV
Twente
Jornada 21LocalVisitant
31/01/2020
AZ Alkmaar
Waalwijk
01/02/2020
Den Haag
Vitesse
01/02/2020
Feyenoord
Emmen
01/02/2020
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
01/02/2020
Zwolle
Groningen
02/02/2020
Willem II
Heracles
02/02/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
02/02/2020
Venlo
Utrecht
02/02/2020
Ajax
PSV
Jornada 22LocalVisitant
07/02/2020
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
08/02/2020
Groningen
Vitesse
08/02/2020
PSV
Willem II
08/02/2020
Heerenveen
Venlo
08/02/2020
Waalwijk
Zwolle
09/02/2020
Utrecht
Ajax
09/02/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Den Haag
09/02/2020
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
09/02/2020
Emmen
Twente
Jornada 23LocalVisitant
14/02/2020
Willem II
Utrecht
15/02/2020
Venlo
Heracles
15/02/2020
Twente
AZ Alkmaar
15/02/2020
Den Haag
PSV
15/02/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Emmen
16/02/2020
Vitesse
Heerenveen
16/02/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
16/02/2020
Ajax
Waalwijk
16/02/2020
Zwolle
Feyenoord
Jornada 24LocalVisitant
21/02/2020
Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
22/02/2020
Emmen
Willem II
22/02/2020
AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle
22/02/2020
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
22/02/2020
Groningen
Venlo
23/02/2020
Utrecht
Twente
23/02/2020
Vitesse
PSV
23/02/2020
Heerenveen
Den Haag
23/02/2020
Heracles
Ajax
Jornada 25LocalVisitant
28/02/2020
Willem II
Groningen
29/02/2020
Den Haag
Heracles
29/02/2020
Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
29/02/2020
Zwolle
Vitesse
29/02/2020
Twente
Heerenveen
01/03/2020
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
01/03/2020
PSV
Feyenoord
01/03/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
01/03/2020
Waalwijk
Utrecht
Jornada 26LocalVisitant
06/03/2020
Emmen
Venlo
07/03/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
07/03/2020
Heerenveen
Ajax
07/03/2020
AZ Alkmaar
Den Haag
07/03/2020
Vitesse
Twente
08/03/2020
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
08/03/2020
Heracles
Waalwijk
08/03/2020
Feyenoord
Willem II
08/03/2020
Groningen
PSV
Jornada 27LocalVisitant
13/03/2020
Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
14/03/2020
Willem II
Heerenveen
14/03/2020
Ajax
Twente
14/03/2020
Utrecht
Vitesse
14/03/2020
Zwolle
Heracles
15/03/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
15/03/2020
PSV
Emmen
15/03/2020
Venlo
AZ Alkmaar
15/03/2020
Waalwijk
Groningen
Jornada 28LocalVisitant
20/03/2020
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
21/03/2020
Twente
Den Haag
21/03/2020
Zwolle
Venlo
21/03/2020
Vitesse
Willem II
21/03/2020
Heerenveen
Waalwijk
22/03/2020
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
22/03/2020
Feyenoord
Ajax
22/03/2020
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
22/03/2020
Emmen
Utrecht
Jornada 29LocalVisitant
04/04/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
04/04/2020
Venlo
Willem II
04/04/2020
PSV
Heracles
04/04/2020
Utrecht
Groningen
04/04/2020
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
05/04/2020
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
05/04/2020
Den Haag
Emmen
05/04/2020
Ajax
Zwolle
05/04/2020
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
Jornada 30LocalVisitant
10/04/2020
Groningen
Heerenveen
11/04/2020
Vitesse
Waalwijk
11/04/2020
Feyenoord
Venlo
11/04/2020
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
11/04/2020
Willem II
Den Haag
12/04/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht
12/04/2020
Emmen
Ajax
12/04/2020
Zwolle
Twente
12/04/2020
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
Jornada 31LocalVisitant
21/04/2020
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
21/04/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Zwolle
22/04/2020
Waalwijk
Willem II
22/04/2020
Den Haag
Feyenoord
22/04/2020
Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
22/04/2020
Heerenveen
Emmen
22/04/2020
Utrecht
Heracles
23/04/2020
Twente
Venlo
23/04/2020
Ajax
Vitesse
Jornada 32LocalVisitant
25/04/2020
PSV
Utrecht
25/04/2020
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
25/04/2020
Emmen
Waalwijk
25/04/2020
Feyenoord
Groningen
25/04/2020
Zwolle
Heerenveen
26/04/2020
Heracles
Twente
26/04/2020
Willem II
Ajax
26/04/2020
Venlo
Den Haag
26/04/2020
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
Jornada 33LocalVisitant
03/05/2020
Heerenveen
PSV
03/05/2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
03/05/2020
AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht
03/05/2020
Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
03/05/2020
Zwolle
Emmen
03/05/2020
Ajax
Venlo
03/05/2020
Vitesse
Heracles
03/05/2020
Groningen
Den Haag
03/05/2020
Twente
Feyenoord
Jornada 34LocalVisitant
10/05/2020
Utrecht
Heerenveen
10/05/2020
Feyenoord
Vitesse
10/05/2020
Willem II
Twente
10/05/2020
PSV
Waalwijk
10/05/2020
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
10/05/2020
Heracles
Groningen
10/05/2020
Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
10/05/2020
Den Haag
Zwolle
10/05/2020
Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
Notificar error