Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Antequera⬤7334227558241044
2Recreativo de Huelva⬤6334171253924924
3Recreativo Granada5934178947321026
4Atlético Sanluqueño⬤58341610847331004
5UCAM Murcia⬤5434131564627945
6Yeclano Deportivo⬤523413138352911010
7San Roque de Lepe⬤473412111135301076
8Mar Menor FC4534129133236946
9FC Cartagena B4534129133842954
10Sevilla Atlético45341361536311126
11Cádiz Mirandilla4534129133846983
12Betis Deportivo44341111123435967
13Vélez44341351641521075
14Xerez Deportivo403410101430361048
15Polideportivo El Ejido3934116173441876
16Juventud de Torremolinos3434810163040967
17Mancha Real313487192648997
18Utrera193454252767943
Promoció Ascens
Ascens
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!