Cultural Leonesa2009-10

Manager
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Gutiérrez401-3838
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
SaizarMikel Saizar Soroa26
202020018180010-30
 
CerveróJosé Carlos Cerveró Barberá30
353534003136710
 
Gorka GarcíaGorka García Zubikarai34
312927222562700
 
TejedorÁlvaro Tejedor Tranca21
2523232112160602
 
Chus BravoJesús Manuel Bravo Suárez30
2322171018951301
 
Chema MatoJosé María Mato Nieto25
3332191127051851
 
Ferran TacónFerran Tacón Jiménez23
363116502759915
 
DenisDenis Nájera Saura24
33247902084203
 
YahvéYahvé Prieto Rodríguez26
32246811918802
 
SegoviaFrancisco Abel Segovia Vega30
302419602191800
 
JitoJuan José Silvestre Cantó29
33302430271711023
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
Diego CalzadoDiego Calzado Pérez24
181818020162010-19
 
ChemaJosé Manuel Jiménez Sancho33
361132501417004
 
SalvaSalvador Álvarez Gutiérrez25
2322191418981210
 
PereiraJuan José Pereira Zambrano25
222218001870701
 
Roberto CarlosRoberto Carlos García Hernández27
191212761138300
 
Santi SantosSantiago Santos Andrés25
151514001316201
 
Alberto SuárezAlberto Suárez Santos28
2170143591200
 
OmarOmar Álvarez Burgos19
1611452925212
 
RoskamMateo Roskam22
1441103481201
 
RichardRicardo García Sierra29
51046155000
 
BanderaDavid Bandera Vázquez20
3003161000
 
RodrigoRodrigo Antón Moral20
200202000
 
VíctorVíctor Díaz Suárez18
1100057000
Has played in 1st division
Has played in 2nd division
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Saizar
1
2020200018180010000030668
 
Diego Calzado
1
1818180020162010000019675
 
Víctor
5
110010570000000100
 
Cerveró
5
35353400031367100000121112
 
Tejedor
4
252323201121606021080000898
 
Santi Santos
4
15151401013162011316000735
 
Chus Bravo
4
232217150189513011895000977
 
Salva
5
2322191241898121000006710
 
Gorka García
3
3129272222562700000010912
 
Roberto Carlos
3
19121270611383000000793
 
Yahvé
6
3224681811918802959000101111
 
Chema Mato
6
333219181270518512705000111012
 
Ferran Tacón
6
36311651402759915551000111213
 
Denis
6
3324791702084203694000101211
 
Bandera
6
300301610000000210
 
Segovia
6
3024196502191800000091110
 
Richard
6
5104161550000000122
 
Chema
6
3611325801417004354000111213
 
Pereira
6
22221804018707011870000598
 
Rodrigo
10
20020020000000110
 
Omar
10
16114562925212462000736
 
Roskam
10
14411033481201481000563
 
Alberto Suárez
9
217014735912000000498
 
Jito
9
33302436027171102311850091212
121946 5049 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
SaizarMikel Saizar Soroa18/01/1983IbarraGuipúzcoa
1
 
Diego CalzadoDiego Calzado Pérez17/08/1985LeónLeón
1
 
VíctorVíctor Díaz Suárez29/03/1991LeónLeón
5
 
CerveróJosé Carlos Cerveró Barberá11/12/1979BurjassotValencia
5
 
TejedorÁlvaro Tejedor Tranca22/02/1988SalamancaSalamanca
4
 
Santi SantosSantiago Santos Andrés01/03/1984La Virgen del CaminoLeón
4
 
Chus BravoJesús Manuel Bravo Suárez03/05/1979GijónAsturias
4
 
SalvaSalvador Álvarez Gutiérrez14/07/1984Soto del BarcoAsturias
5
 
Gorka GarcíaGorka García Zubikarai08/02/1975AntzuolaGuipúzcoa
3
 
Roberto CarlosRoberto Carlos García Hernández31/08/1982Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
3
 
YahvéYahvé Prieto Rodríguez11/02/1983VigoPontevedra
6
 
Chema MatoJosé María Mato Nieto22/03/1984SantanderCantabria
6
 
Ferran TacónFerran Tacón Jiménez18/09/1986MataróBarcelona
6
 
DenisDenis Nájera Saura14/03/1985OndaCastellón
6
 
BanderaDavid Bandera Vázquez14/02/1989LeónLeón
6
 
SegoviaFrancisco Abel Segovia Vega02/09/1979SevillaSevilla
6
 
RichardRicardo García Sierra23/05/1980SalasAsturias
6
 
ChemaJosé Manuel Jiménez Sancho09/05/1976PamplonaNavarra
6
 
PereiraJuan José Pereira Zambrano19/03/1984OntinyentValencia
6
 
RodrigoRodrigo Antón Moral25/06/1989SahagúnLeón
10
 
OmarOmar Álvarez Burgos29/08/1990OviedoAsturias
10
 
RoskamMateo Roskam16/03/1987Sibenik
10
 
Alberto SuárezAlberto Suárez Santos20/10/1981GijónAsturias
9
 
JitoJuan José Silvestre Cantó02/03/1980BarcelonaBarcelona
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Coming
    Nick Name Age Pos Club from
SaizarMikel Saizar Soroa26
Pontevedra
CerveróJosé Carlos Cerveró Barberá30
Badalona
TejedorÁlvaro Tejedor Tranca21
Valladolid B
Chus BravoJesús Manuel Bravo Suárez30
Mérida UD
Ferran TacónFerran Tacón Jiménez23
Celta de Vigo B
YahvéYahvé Prieto Rodríguez26
Universidad de Las Palmas
SegoviaFrancisco Abel Segovia Vega30
Atlético Ciudad
JitoJuan José Silvestre Cantó29
Girona
SalvaSalvador Álvarez Gutiérrez25
Vecindario
PereiraJuan José Pereira Zambrano25
Orihuela CF
Roberto CarlosRoberto Carlos García Hernández27
Gramanet
Alberto SuárezAlberto Suárez Santos28
Jaén
OmarOmar Álvarez Burgos19
 
RichardRicardo García Sierra29
Pájara-Playas
RodrigoRodrigo Antón Moral20
 
VíctorVíctor Díaz Suárez18
 
Leaving
    Nick Name Age Pos Club to
JoséJosé Miguel Bermúdez Ríos30
Toledo
Antonio MorenoAntonio Moreno Sánchez26
Guadalajara
GoikoetxeaAlexander Goikoetxea Urkiaga26
Salamanca
Javi CastellanoJavier Castellano Betancor22
Albacete
Rubén GarcíaRubén García Martínez28
Oviedo
RicoÓscar Rico Lomas24
Alavés
MateoIván Mateo Silva28
Badalona
Marco PaixãoMarco Filipe Lopes Paixão25
 
StefanStefan Rodríguez Oreiro22
 
OteroIván Otero Yugueros32
Zamora
Dani CoboDaniel Cobo Rasines32
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
KuniAlejandro Martínez Sarmiento20
 
Pablo GarcíaPablo García López23
Melilla
Héctor SimónHéctor Simón Escudero25
Girona
Israel DelgadoIsrael Delgado Andrés30
Toledo
ViolaGermán Barreiro Solano20
 
Javi ÁlamoJavier Álamo Cruz21
Mallorca B
Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
26/08/2009King's CupRound 1Lemona2 - 2Cultural Leonesa
30/08/2009LigaRound 1Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Pontevedra
02/09/2009King's CupRound 2Cultural Leonesa4 - 0Estepona
06/09/2009LigaRound 2Izarra1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
13/09/2009LigaRound 3Cultural Leonesa0 - 0Lemona
19/09/2009LigaRound 4Alavés3 - 0Cultural Leonesa
23/09/2009LigaRound 5Osasuna B4 - 2Cultural Leonesa
27/09/2009LigaRound 6Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Guijuelo
04/10/2009LigaRound 7Zamora3 - 2Cultural Leonesa
07/10/2009King's CupRound 3Ontinyent0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
11/10/2009LigaRound 8Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Racing de Ferrol
18/10/2009LigaRound 9SD Compostela0 - 1Cultural Leonesa
24/10/2009LigaRound 10Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Lugo
28/10/2009King's CupRound of 32 (First Leg)Cultural Leonesa0 - 2Barcelona
01/11/2009LigaRound 11Eibar2 - 0Cultural Leonesa
07/11/2009LigaRound 12Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Barakaldo
10/11/2009King's CupRound of 32 (Second Leg)Barcelona5 - 0Cultural Leonesa
15/11/2009LigaRound 13Bilbao Athletic1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
22/11/2009LigaRound 14Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Sestao River
29/11/2009LigaRound 15Mirandés2 - 2Cultural Leonesa
06/12/2009LigaRound 16Cultural Leonesa0 - 0Palencia
13/12/2009LigaRound 17Ponferradina1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
03/01/2010LigaRound 19Celta de Vigo B2 - 2Cultural Leonesa
10/01/2010LigaRound 20Pontevedra2 - 0Cultural Leonesa
17/01/2010LigaRound 21Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Izarra
20/01/2010LigaRound 18Cultural Leonesa0 - 3Montañeros
24/01/2010LigaRound 22Lemona1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
31/01/2010LigaRound 23Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Alavés
07/02/2010LigaRound 24Cultural Leonesa3 - 2Osasuna B
14/02/2010LigaRound 25Guijuelo2 - 2Cultural Leonesa
21/02/2010LigaRound 26Cultural Leonesa2 - 0Zamora
28/02/2010LigaRound 27Racing de Ferrol2 - 1Cultural Leonesa
07/03/2010LigaRound 28Cultural Leonesa2 - 4SD Compostela
14/03/2010LigaRound 29Lugo0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
21/03/2010LigaRound 30Cultural Leonesa2 - 1Eibar
27/03/2010LigaRound 31Barakaldo1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
01/04/2010LigaRound 32Cultural Leonesa2 - 0Bilbao Athletic
10/04/2010LigaRound 33Sestao River2 - 3Cultural Leonesa
14/04/2010LigaRound 34Cultural Leonesa0 - 0Mirandés
18/04/2010LigaRound 35Palencia1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
25/04/2010LigaRound 36Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Ponferradina
02/05/2010LigaRound 37Montañeros1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
08/05/2010LigaRound 38Cultural Leonesa5 - 2Celta de Vigo B
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

5 - 2 against Celta de Vigo B

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 3 against Montañeros

Widest victory away:

0 - 1 against SD Compostela

Widest defeat away:

3 - 0 against Alavés

Longest winning run:

2 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

2 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

5 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

7 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

4 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

4 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error