Athletic Club

Escut

Wins1552

Draws792

Losses1146
44%
22%
34%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Type Round Home Visitor
1a: First Division
COP: King's Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
SUP: Supercup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3490
Wins1552
Draws792
Losses1146
Goals for5840
Goals against4577
44%
22%
34%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Barcelona Spain
Real Madrid Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Betis Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Oviedo Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Villarreal Spain
Elche Spain
Hércules Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Murcia Spain
Alavés Spain
Sabadell Spain
Málaga Spain
Cádiz Spain
Salamanca Spain
Getafe Spain
Levante Spain
Tenerife Spain
Castellón Spain
Logroñés Spain
Córdoba Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Albacete Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Eibar Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Real Unión Spain
Numancia Spain
Compostela Spain
Leganés Spain
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Extremadura Spain
Juventus Italy
Jaén Spain
Europa Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Real Burgos Spain
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Greece
Aston Villa England
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Palamós Spain
Cartagena Spain
Olympique de Marseille France
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Girona Spain
AD Almería Spain
Mérida Spain
Huesca Spain
Xerez Spain
Condal Spain
Újpest Hungary
Porto Portugal
Manchester United England
Liverpool England
Lleida Spain
Parma Italy
Beşiktaş Turkey
Ourense Spain
Trabzonspor Turkey
Milan Italy
Dunfermline Scotland
Newcastle England
Sampdoria Italy
Anorthosis Cyprus
AEK Greece
Dinamo București Romania
Magdeburg Germany
Liégeois Belgium
Ajax Netherlands
Zorya Ukraine
Servette Switzerland
Molenbeek Belgium
Basel Switzerland
Beveren Belgium
Young Boys Switzerland
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Germany
APOEL Cyprus
Genk Belgium
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italy
Hertha Berliner Germany
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Žilina Slovakia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italy
Olympique Lyonnais France
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finland
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Anderlecht Belgium
Tromsø Norway
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Beroe Bulgaria
Melilla Spain
Zalla Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Sestao Spain
Östersund Sweden
Linares CF Spain
Langreo Spain
Calella Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
Bate Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Southampton England
Amurrio Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Manchester City England
Lanzarote Spain
Cluj Romania
Rangers Scotland
Alcorcón Spain
Mirandés Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Formentera Spain
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Frem Denmark
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
OFK Beograd Serbia
Royal Antwerp Belgium
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Nice France
Sestao River Spain
Toledo Spain
Intercity Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Aurrera Spain
Arenas Zaragoza Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Soriano Aladren
Asensi Martín
Escartín
Undiano Mallenco
Fernández Borbalán
Caballero Camacho
García Fernández
Azón Roma
Mateu Lahoz
Ansuategui Roca
Mejuto González
Vilalta Bars
Velasco Carballo
Muñiz Fernández
Estrada Fernández
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Melcón
Teixeira Vitienes
Soto Montesinos
Díaz Vega
López Nieto
Del Cerro Grande
Andújar Oliver
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
Franco Martínez
Megía Dávila
Álvarez Izquierdo
Ramos Marcos
Pérez Burrull
Gómez Contreras
Sánchez Arminio
Plaza Pedraz
Esquinas Torres
González González
González Echeverría
Arribas Seijas
Fernández Marín
Merino González
Lloris Antonino
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Medina Cantalejo
Marrón Martín
Crespo Aurre
Clos Gómez
García Carrión
Martínez Munuera
Zariquiegui Izco
García de Loza
Rubinos Pérez
Martínez Banegas
Iglesias Villanueva
Guruceta Muro
Lamo Castillo
Gil Manzano
González Vázquez
Rodríguez Mato
Martín Navarrete
Birigay Nieva
Segrelles del Pilar
Pes Pérez
Gracia Redondo
Tomeo Palanques
Carmona Méndez
Ayza Gámez
Sabaté Solá
Cruella Tena
Marín López
Teixeira Vitienes
Hernández Hernández
Álvarez Martínez
Sánchez Ríos
Martín Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Miguel Pérez
Pintado Viu
Camacho Jiménez
Turienzo Álvarez
Enríquez Negreira
Brito Arceo
Sánchez Molina Soto
Ruiz Casasola
Pérez Montero
Forés Bachero
Prados García
Insausti
Cardós Sanchis
Álvarez Margüenda
Novella Barco
Andradas Asurmendi
Borrás del Barrio
Rivero Lecuona
Jaime Latre
Ruiz Alciturri
Valdés Sánchez
Sanchis Orduña
Balsa Ron
Sánchez Ibáñez
Balcells Regué
Comorera Gatuellas
Ocaña Nieto
Barderi Gibert
Núñez Manrique
Ausocúa Sanz
Calvo Córdova
Lizondo Cortés
Pérez Sánchez
Blanco Pérez
Peraita Ibáñez
Orellana Álvarez
Ostalé Gómez
Rodríguez Martel
Melero López
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rey Martínez
Mazorra Freire
Paradas Romero
Castiñeiras
González Fuertes
Pino Zamorano
Riera Morro
Carreira Abad
Bañón Gonzálbez
Carbelo Martín
Medina Díaz
Munuera Montero
Díaz Argote
Rivero Lecuona
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Prieto Iglesias
Arnal Valdivieso
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Acebal Pezón
Socorro González
Jiménez Moreno
Navarrete Antiñolo
Damín Rendón
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Balaguer García
Rubio Valdivieso
Pascual Tejerina
Martínez Íñiguez
Bueno Grimal
Giménez Molina
López de la Fuente
Pérez Rodríguez
Saz Olmedo
Barrenechea Montero
Japón Sevilla
Olavarria González
Casajuana Rifà
Cerezuela Ruiz
Alfonso Álvarez
Jaramillo González
Menchaca González
Mayoral Cedenilla
Quintana
Trujillo Suárez
Mosquera Maceiras
Santamaría Uzqueda
Paz García
Bielsa Naval
Echave Michelena
Pérez Pérez
Moreno Delgado
Llonch Andreu
Díaz Agüero
Medié Jiménez
Gómez López
Jiménez Muñoz
De Sosa Martín
Jáuregui Ansó
Díez Frías
Bueno Perales
Álvarez Corriols
Crespo Orradre
Condón Uriz
Balaguer García
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Barrenechea de Miguel
Paco Bienzobas
Trapote López
Pérez Sánchez
Torres Martín
Gómez Barril
Lacambra Canela
Castarlenas
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Taboada Soto
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Vallana
Cordero Vega
Alberola Rojas
Fandos Hernández
Carcelén García
Bayarri Ribelles
López Cuadrado
Morilla Martínez
Melero Guaza
Santos López
Hernández Areces
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
Álvarez Díaz
Jiménez Madrid
Couso
Rivas Fernández
Álvarez Santullano
De la Riva Bastos
Canga Argüelles
Armas Caso
Ramón Ferragut
Benoît Bastien
Elizari Navarlaz
Gumb
Llovera Mas
Barrena
Montero
Jorge Sousa
Jiménez Sánchez
Panadero Martínez
Daniele Orsato
Cózar Sánchez
García Rodríguez
López Samper
Simó Fiol
Herrero Berdejo
Pardo Hidalgo
Pinter Pastor
Serdar Gözübüyük
Tristante Oliva
De la Teja Ocejo
Pérez Lima
Caetano Bueno
Villaverde Fernández
Simón Cabarga
Ontanaya López
Martorell Mir
Gómez Ramírez
Zabala
Tony Chapron
Villanueva
Del Campo
Ceballos Borrego
Elorza
Fernández Quirós
Gutiérrez Fernández
Gallardo Fernández
Florian Meyer
Mazagatos Vicario
De Andrés Barragán
Albert Giménez
Mark Clattenburg
Vico Díaz
Guerra Prieto
Soler Llop
Campos
Miró Pastor
Hernández Velázquez
Martin Atkinson
Galende Pascual
Ruiz Laurín
Bello Blanco
Hernanz Angulo
Martínez de la Fuente
Esteban Díaz
Obiol Pons
Isasi Castresana
Cristóbal Aguado
Prendes Bernardo
Angelo Amendolia
Riñones Ochoa
Aurre Larrea
Pol van Boekel
Hellmut Krug
Bas Nijhuis
Andre Marriner
Iturralde González
Hartmut Strampe
David Elleray
Marc Batta
Nicola Rizzoli
Roger Philippi
Kevin Blom
Matteo Trefoloni
Ruddy Buquet
Serge Gumienny
Artur Soares Dias
Paolo Tagliavento
Björn Kuipers
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Pedro Proença
Sébastien Delferiere
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Felix Brych
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Pizarro Gómez
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Gardeazabal Garay
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notify error