Athletic Club

Escut
Loading

Wins1681

Draws834

Losses1204
45%
22%
33%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Competition Type Home Visitor YC RD
1a: First Division
COP: Spain Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
SUP: Supercup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3719
Wins1681
Draws834
Losses1204
Goals for6346
Goals against4820
45%
22%
33%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Real Madrid Spain
Barcelona Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Oviedo Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Alavés Spain
Villarreal Spain
Elche Spain
Hércules Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Málaga Spain
Levante Spain
Getafe Spain
Cádiz Spain
Salamanca Spain
Castellón Spain
Tenerife Spain
Logroñés Spain
Real Unión Spain
Córdoba Spain
Eibar Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Albacete Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Leganés Spain
Compostela Spain
Numancia Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Europa Spain
Cartagena Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Juventus Italy
Extremadura Spain
Jaén Spain
Real Burgos Spain
Sestao Spain
Huesca Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Real Vigo Spain
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Olympique de Marseille France
Linares CF Spain
Aston Villa England
Palamós Spain
Újpest Hungary
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Panathinaikos Greece
Girona Spain
Lleida Spain
Manchester United England
Xerez Spain
Mérida Spain
AD Almería Spain
Liverpool England
Porto Portugal
Condal Spain
Trabzonspor Turkey
Beşiktaş Turkey
Ourense Spain
Parma Italy
Dunfermline Scotland
Real Club Fortuna Spain
Milan Italy
Basel Switzerland
Rangers Scotland
Anorthosis Cyprus
Zorya Ukraine
AEK Greece
Waasland-Beveren Belgium
Magdeburg Germany
Cluj Romania
Liégeois Belgium
Manchester City England
Ajax Netherlands
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Beroe Bulgaria
Southampton England
Molenbeek Belgium
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Servette Switzerland
Sampdoria Italy
Rapid Wien Austria
Genk Belgium
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Žilina Slovakia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italy
APOEL Cyprus
Olympique Lyonnais France
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finland
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Moskva Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Dinamo București Romania
Anderlecht Belgium
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Germany
Tromsø Norway
Young Boys Switzerland
Hertha Berliner Germany
Newcastle England
Sassuolo Italy
Getxo Spain
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Palencia CF Spain
Mungia Spain
Östersund Sweden
Balmaseda Spain
Calella Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
Logroño Spain
CD Castellón Spain
Frem Denmark
RSG Torrelavega Spain
Racing de Irún Spain
BATE Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Zaragoza CD Spain
Binéfar Spain
Castro Spain
Aurrerá Ondarroa Spain
Royal Antwerp Belgium
OFK Beograd Serbia
Formentera Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Mirandés Spain
Alcorcón Spain
Atlético de Madrid B Spain
Lanzarote Spain
Amurrio Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Melilla Spain
Zalla Spain
Barcelona B Spain
Langreo Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Arenas de Zaragoza Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
Nice France
UD Ibiza Spain
Sestao River Spain
Intercity Spain
Ciclista Spain
Vasconia SC Spain
Bilbao Spain
Gimnástica Española Spain
FC España Spain
Aurrera Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Toledo Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Sánchez Arminio
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Mateu Lahoz
Del Cerro Grande
Ansuategui Roca
Azón Roma
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Ramos Marcos
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Arribas Seijas
Muñiz Fernández
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
López Nieto
Soto Montesinos
Teixeira Vitienes
Andújar Oliver
Díaz Vega
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
González González
Megía Dávila
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
Gómez Contreras
Plaza Pedraz
González Echeverría
Merino González
Esquinas Torres
Fernández Marín
Rodríguez Santiago
Lloris Antonino
Puentes Leira
García de Loza
Crespo Aurre
Medina Cantalejo
García Carrión
García Aranda
Medina Iglesias
Marrón Martín
Lamo Castillo
Martínez Munuera
Gil Manzano
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Cruella
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Martínez Banegas
Iglesias Villanueva
Pes Pérez
González Vázquez
Martín Navarrete
Marín López
Rodríguez Mato
Birigay Nieva
Segrelles del Pilar
Tomeo Palanques
Miguel Pérez
Gracia Redondo
Ayza Gámez
Carmona Méndez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Sánchez Martínez
Hernández Hernández
Sabaté Solà
Martín Álvarez
Álvarez Martínez
Teixeira Vitienes
Sánchez Ríos
Valdés Sánchez
Enríquez Negreira
Brito Arceo
Comorera Gatuellas
Pintado Viu
Camacho Jiménez
Turienzo Álvarez
Borrás del Barrio
Forés Bachero
Ruiz Casasola
Ausocúa Sanz
Pérez Montero
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Melero López
Acebal Pezón
Novella Barco
Rivero Lecuona
Cardós Sanchis
Orellana Álvarez
González Fuertes
Insausti
Andradas Asurmendi
Álvarez Margüenda
Ostalé Gómez
Sanchis Orduña
Prados García
Calvo Córdova
Lizondo Cortés
Jaime Latre
Núñez Manrique
Ruiz Alciturri
Barderi Gibert
Ocaña
Sánchez Ibáñez
Balcells Regué
Balsa Ron
Rodríguez Martel
Munuera Montero
Peraita Ibáñez
Prieto Iglesias
Riera Morro
De Corpas Zanguitu
Blanco Pérez
Pérez Sánchez
Carreira Abad
Paradas Romero
Rey Martínez
Medina Díaz
Mazorra Freire
Menchaca González
Castiñeiras
Rivero Lecuona
Arnal Valdivieso
Bañón Gonzálbez
Pino Zamorano
Carbelo Martín
Díaz Argote
Damín Rendón
Sánchez Moreno
Olavarria González
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Pajares Paz
Navarrete Antiñolo
Balaguer García
Quintana
Socorro González
Jiménez Moreno
Medié Jiménez
Rubio Valdivieso
Alfonso Álvarez
Hernández Areces
Mayoral Cedenilla
Bueno Grimal
Barrenechea Montero
Casajuana Rifà
Alberola Rojas
Pascual Tejerina
Martínez Íñiguez
Saz Olmedo
López de la Fuente
Giménez Molina
Pérez Rodríguez
Japón Sevilla
Cerezuela Ruiz
Montero
Bielsa Naval
Mosquera Maceiras
Jaramillo González
Condón Uriz
De Sosa Martín
Cordero Vega
Paz García
Echave Michelena
Trujillo Suárez
Santamaría Uzqueda
Díez Frías
Balaguer García
Álvarez Díaz
Llovera Mas
Díaz Agüero
Canga Argüelles
Gómez López
Llonch Andreu
Trapote López
Bueno Perales
Pérez Pérez
Paco Bienzobas
Moreno Delgado
Fandos Hernández
Barrenechea de Miguel
Crespo Orradre
Jáuregui Ansó
Castarlenas Mora
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Álvarez Corriols
Jiménez Muñoz
Taboada Soto
Téllez Sánchez
Gómez Barril
Carcelén García
Jiménez Madrid
Pérez Sánchez
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Vallana
Melero Guaza
López Cuadrado
Torres Martín
Morilla Martínez
Bayarri Ribelles
Santos López
Gutiérrez Fernández
Pinter Pastor
Lacambra Canela
Munguía Artola
Villaverde Fernández
De la Riva Bastos
Jorge Sousa
Rivas Fernández
Elizari Navarlaz
Panadero Martínez
Armas Caso
García Rodríguez
Benoît Bastien
Simó Fiol
Cózar Sánchez
Ramón Ferragut
Pardo Hidalgo
Herrero Berdejo
Couso
Álvarez Santullano
Bru
Esquerdo Guerrero
Ezcurdia
Daniele Orsato
Pizarro Gómez
Jiménez Sánchez
Gumb
López Samper
Elorza
Barrena
Cuadra Fernández
Gómez Ramírez
Tristante Oliva
Del Campo Echevarría
Dieste
Isasi Castresana
Cristóbal Aguado
Lemmel
Rowland
Ontanaya López
Zavala Emparanza
Labat
Mazagatos Vicario
Mark Clattenburg
Serdar Gözübüyük
Simón Cabarga
Pérez Lima
Villanueva Calonge
Obiol
Hernández Velázquez
Tony Chapron
Miró Pastor
Martínez de Lafuente
Bello Blanco
Esteban Díaz
Berraondo
De Andrés Barragán
Fernández Quirós
Vico Díaz
Albert Giménez
Urío Velázquez
Florian Meyer
Ceballos Borrego
Caetano Bueno
Gallardo Fernández
De la Teja Ocejo
Bertrán de Lis
Ruiz Laurín
Galende Pascual
Martorell Mir
Martin Atkinson
Campos
Soler Llop
Prendes Bernardo
Hernanz Angulo
Guerra Prieto
Artur Soares Dias
Bas Nijhuis
Iturralde González
Aurre Larrea
Riñones
Espinosa
Mauriz
Adrados
Milego
Nicola Rizzoli
Murguía
Larrañaga
Rasero
Bidagor
Pedro Proença
Andre Marriner
Heinz Aldinger
Walter Eschweiler
Serge Gumienny
Kevin Blom
Sébastien Delferiere
Björn Kuipers
Paolo Tagliavento
David Elleray
Matteo Trefoloni
Ruddy Buquet
Marc Batta
Hellmut Krug
Hartmut Strampe
Danny Makkelie
Angelo Amendolia
Pol van Boekel
Roger Philippi
Luigi Agnolin
Keith Hackett
Pietro D'Elia
Walter Horstmann
Ferdinand Biwersi
Wolfgang Stark
Serrano de la Mata
Hermann
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Clausí
Gardeazabal Garay
Mañes Taberner
García Villaverde
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
De Anta Holgado
Gojenuri
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Yuste González
Pérez Gallego
Sosa Saavedra
Bastos Martínez
López
Prast
Rodríguez
Baldomero Martínez
Scott
Hesloop
Veitch
Tojo
Manuel Yarza
Alonso
Torrens
Waterston
Arteaga
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Díaz de Mera
Figueroa Vázquez
Soto Grado
Ocón Arraiz
Forster
Anthony Taylor