Athletic Club

Escut
Loading

Wins1681

Draws833

Losses1204
45%
22%
33%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Competition Type Home Visitor YC RD
1a: First Division
COP: Spain Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
SUP: Supercup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3718
Wins1681
Draws833
Losses1204
Goals for6345
Goals against4819
45%
22%
33%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Real Madrid Spain
Barcelona Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Oviedo Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Alavés Spain
Villarreal Spain
Elche Spain
Hércules Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Málaga Spain
Getafe Spain
Cádiz Spain
Salamanca Spain
Levante Spain
Castellón Spain
Tenerife Spain
Logroñés Spain
Real Unión Spain
Córdoba Spain
Eibar Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Albacete Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Leganés Spain
Compostela Spain
Numancia Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Europa Spain
Cartagena Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Juventus Italy
Extremadura Spain
Jaén Spain
Real Burgos Spain
Sestao Spain
Huesca Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Real Vigo Spain
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Olympique de Marseille France
Linares CF Spain
Aston Villa England
Palamós Spain
Újpest Hungary
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Panathinaikos Greece
Girona Spain
Lleida Spain
Manchester United England
Xerez Spain
Mérida Spain
AD Almería Spain
Liverpool England
Porto Portugal
Condal Spain
Trabzonspor Turkey
Beşiktaş Turkey
Ourense Spain
Parma Italy
Dunfermline Scotland
Real Club Fortuna Spain
Milan Italy
Basel Switzerland
Rangers Scotland
Anorthosis Cyprus
Zorya Ukraine
AEK Greece
Waasland-Beveren Belgium
Magdeburg Germany
Cluj Romania
Liégeois Belgium
Manchester City England
Ajax Netherlands
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Beroe Bulgaria
Southampton England
Molenbeek Belgium
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Servette Switzerland
Sampdoria Italy
Rapid Wien Austria
Genk Belgium
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Žilina Slovakia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italy
APOEL Cyprus
Olympique Lyonnais France
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finland
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Moskva Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Dinamo București Romania
Anderlecht Belgium
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Germany
Tromsø Norway
Young Boys Switzerland
Hertha Berliner Germany
Newcastle England
Sassuolo Italy
Getxo Spain
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Palencia CF Spain
Mungia Spain
Östersund Sweden
Balmaseda Spain
Calella Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
Logroño Spain
CD Castellón Spain
Frem Denmark
RSG Torrelavega Spain
Racing de Irún Spain
BATE Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Zaragoza CD Spain
Binéfar Spain
Castro Spain
Aurrerá Ondarroa Spain
Royal Antwerp Belgium
OFK Beograd Serbia
Formentera Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Mirandés Spain
Alcorcón Spain
Atlético de Madrid B Spain
Lanzarote Spain
Amurrio Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Melilla Spain
Zalla Spain
Barcelona B Spain
Langreo Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Arenas de Zaragoza Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
Nice France
UD Ibiza Spain
Sestao River Spain
Intercity Spain
Ciclista Spain
Vasconia SC Spain
Bilbao Spain
Gimnástica Española Spain
FC España Spain
Aurrera Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Toledo Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Vilalta Bars
Undiano Mallenco
Sánchez Arminio
Caballero Camacho
Melcón
Mateu Lahoz
Ansuategui Roca
Del Cerro Grande
Mejuto González
Azón Roma
García Fernández
Ramos Marcos
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Arribas Seijas
Muñiz Fernández
Franco Martínez
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Andújar Oliver
Díaz Vega
Teixeira Vitienes
Soto Montesinos
López Nieto
González González
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
Megía Dávila
Gómez Contreras
Merino González
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
Crespo Aurre
Lloris Antonino
García de Loza
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
García Aranda
García Carrión
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Lamo Castillo
Martínez Munuera
Gil Manzano
Marrón Martín
Clos Gómez
Cruella
Zariquiegui Izco
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Martínez Banegas
Guruceta Muro
González Vázquez
Martín Navarrete
Pes Pérez
Segrelles del Pilar
Tomeo Palanques
Birigay Nieva
Marín López
Rodríguez Mato
Miguel Pérez
Sánchez Martínez
Gracia Redondo
Hernández Hernández
Ayza Gámez
Carmona Méndez
Sabaté Solà
Sánchez Molina Soto
Enríquez Negreira
Teixeira Vitienes
Sánchez Ríos
Álvarez Martínez
Valdés Sánchez
Martín Álvarez
Camacho Jiménez
Turienzo Álvarez
Comorera Gatuellas
Pintado Viu
Brito Arceo
Pérez Montero
Borrás del Barrio
Forés Bachero
Ruiz Casasola
Ausocúa Sanz
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Insausti
Rivero Lecuona
González Fuertes
Ostalé Gómez
Acebal Pezón
Cardós Sanchis
Sanchis Orduña
Melero López
Andradas Asurmendi
Álvarez Margüenda
Prados García
Orellana Álvarez
Novella Barco
Lizondo Cortés
Ruiz Alciturri
Sánchez Ibáñez
Barderi Gibert
Ocaña
Jaime Latre
Núñez Manrique
Balsa Ron
Calvo Córdova
Balcells Regué
Peraita Ibáñez
Blanco Pérez
Riera Morro
Prieto Iglesias
Rodríguez Martel
De Corpas Zanguitu
Munuera Montero
Pérez Sánchez
Carreira Abad
Damín Rendón
Paradas Romero
Rey Martínez
Pino Zamorano
Castiñeiras
Rivero Lecuona
Díaz Argote
Medina Díaz
Arnal Valdivieso
Menchaca González
Carbelo Martín
Mazorra Freire
Bañón Gonzálbez
Jiménez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Quintana
Socorro González
Olavarria González
Sánchez Moreno
Pajares Paz
Navarrete Antiñolo
Orrantia Capelastegui
Rubio Valdivieso
Balaguer García
Medié Jiménez
Giménez Molina
Bueno Grimal
Martínez Íñiguez
Mayoral Cedenilla
López de la Fuente
Japón Sevilla
Saz Olmedo
Cerezuela Ruiz
Barrenechea Montero
Casajuana Rifà
Pascual Tejerina
Alberola Rojas
Pérez Rodríguez
Hernández Areces
Alfonso Álvarez
Bielsa Naval
Echave Michelena
Balaguer García
Montero
Cordero Vega
Jaramillo González
Paz García
Trujillo Suárez
Díez Frías
De Sosa Martín
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Condón Uriz
Pérez Pérez
Llovera Mas
Canga Argüelles
Álvarez Díaz
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Jáuregui Ansó
Crespo Orradre
Castarlenas Mora
Gómez López
Moreno Delgado
Álvarez Corriols
Llonch Andreu
Jiménez Muñoz
Díaz Agüero
Paco Bienzobas
Barrenechea de Miguel
Trapote López
Fandos Hernández
Bueno Perales
Santos López
Gómez Barril
Jiménez Madrid
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Santana Páez
Munguía Artola
Molina Segovia
Morilla Martínez
Melero Guaza
López Cuadrado
Carcelén García
Taboada Soto
Pinter Pastor
Gutiérrez Fernández
Téllez Sánchez
Vallana
Pérez Sánchez
Lacambra Canela
Torres Martín
Bayarri Ribelles
Bru
Rivas Fernández
Elizari Navarlaz
García Rodríguez
Panadero Martínez
Cózar Sánchez
Benoît Bastien
Ezcurdia
Simó Fiol
Pardo Hidalgo
Daniele Orsato
Pizarro Gómez
Barrena
Ramón Ferragut
Esquerdo Guerrero
Jorge Sousa
Jiménez Sánchez
De la Riva Bastos
Gumb
Álvarez Santullano
Couso
López Samper
Armas Caso
Herrero Berdejo
Elorza
Villaverde Fernández
Ontanaya López
Labat
Tristante Oliva
Villanueva Calonge
Pérez Lima
Del Campo Echevarría
Rowland
Dieste
Lemmel
Mark Clattenburg
Cuadra Fernández
Mazagatos Vicario
Zavala Emparanza
Guerra Prieto
Ruiz Laurín
Florian Meyer
Urío Velázquez
Cristóbal Aguado
Isasi Castresana
Gallardo Fernández
Obiol
Fernández Quirós
Bertrán de Lis
Galende Pascual
Tony Chapron
De Andrés Barragán
Martin Atkinson
De la Teja Ocejo
Campos
Prendes Bernardo
Martorell Mir
Soler Llop
Ceballos Borrego
Gómez Ramírez
Berraondo
Hernández Velázquez
Simón Cabarga
Albert Giménez
Vico Díaz
Esteban Díaz
Bello Blanco
Martínez de Lafuente
Serdar Gözübüyük
Miró Pastor
Caetano Bueno
Hernanz Angulo
Adrados
Espinosa
Pol van Boekel
Riñones
Aurre Larrea
Artur Soares Dias
Mauriz
Larrañaga
Angelo Amendolia
Murguía
Iturralde González
Nicola Rizzoli
Rasero
Matteo Trefoloni
Pedro Proença
Bidagor
Milego
Ferdinand Biwersi
Walter Horstmann
Kevin Blom
Andre Marriner
Bas Nijhuis
Hartmut Strampe
Danny Makkelie
Wolfgang Stark
Hellmut Krug
Paolo Tagliavento
Ruddy Buquet
Marc Batta
David Elleray
Sébastien Delferiere
Roger Philippi
Luigi Agnolin
Keith Hackett
Pietro D'Elia
Heinz Aldinger
Walter Eschweiler
Serge Gumienny
Björn Kuipers
Serrano de la Mata
Hermann
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Clausí
Gardeazabal Garay
Mañes Taberner
García Villaverde
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
De Anta Holgado
Gojenuri
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Yuste González
Torrens
Pérez Gallego
Bastos Martínez
López
Prast
Rodríguez
Baldomero Martínez
Scott
Hesloop
Veitch
Tojo
Manuel Yarza
Alonso
Waterston
Forster
Arteaga
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Figueroa Vázquez
Soto Grado
Ocón Arraiz
Sosa Saavedra
Anthony Taylor