Athletic Club

Escut

Wins1596

Draws808

Losses1162
44%
22%
34%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Type Round Home Visitor
1a: First Division
COP: King's Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
SUP: Supercup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3566
Wins1596
Draws808
Losses1162
Goals for6002
Goals against4645
44%
22%
34%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Barcelona Spain
Real Madrid Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Oviedo Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Villarreal Spain
Hércules Spain
Elche Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Alavés Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Málaga Spain
Cádiz Spain
Levante Spain
Salamanca Spain
Getafe Spain
Castellón Spain
Tenerife Spain
Logroñés Spain
Córdoba Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Eibar Spain
Albacete Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Real Unión Spain
Almería Spain
Burgos Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Numancia Spain
Compostela Spain
Leganés Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Cartagena Spain
Juventus Italy
Real Burgos Spain
Jaén Spain
Europa Spain
Extremadura Spain
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Olympique de Marseille France
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Palamós Spain
Linares CF Spain
Sestao Spain
Aston Villa England
Panathinaikos Greece
Huesca Spain
Mérida Spain
Újpest Hungary
Porto Portugal
Xerez Spain
AD Almería Spain
Condal Spain
Manchester United England
Girona Spain
Lleida Spain
Liverpool England
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Ourense Spain
Milan Italy
Dunfermline Scotland
Trabzonspor Turkey
Parma Italy
Beşiktaş Turkey
Newcastle England
AEK Greece
Sampdoria Italy
Anorthosis Cyprus
APOEL Cyprus
Magdeburg Germany
Liégeois Belgium
Ajax Netherlands
Zorya Ukraine
Servette Switzerland
Molenbeek Belgium
Basel Switzerland
Beveren Belgium
Young Boys Switzerland
Anderlecht Belgium
Werder Bremen Germany
Genk Belgium
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italy
Dinamo București Romania
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Žilina Slovakia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italy
Olympique Lyonnais France
Hertha Berliner Germany
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finland
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Moskva Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Nacional Portugal
Tromsø Norway
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Langreo Spain
Beroe Bulgaria
Zalla Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Östersund Sweden
Calella Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
Logroño Spain
BATE Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Melilla Spain
Southampton England
Amurrio Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Manchester City England
Lanzarote Spain
Cluj Romania
Rangers Scotland
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Alcorcón Spain
Mirandés Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Formentera Spain
Frem Denmark
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Belgium
OFK Beograd Serbia
Nice France
Arenas Zaragoza Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Intercity Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
L'Hospitalet Spain
Aurrera Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Sestao River Spain
Toledo Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Escartín
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Soriano Aladren
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Caballero Camacho
Azón Roma
Ansuategui Roca
Sánchez Arminio
Mateu Lahoz
Mejuto González
García Fernández
Melcón
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Muñiz Fernández
Ramos Marcos
Arqué Martín
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Fombona Fernández
Arribas Seijas
Soto Montesinos
López Nieto
Díaz Vega
Teixeira Vitienes
Daudén Ibáñez
Rigo Sureda
Del Cerro Grande
Andújar Oliver
Pérez Burrull
Álvarez Izquierdo
González González
Megía Dávila
Gómez Contreras
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Merino González
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Lloris Antonino
García Aranda
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Crespo Aurre
Marrón Martín
García de Loza
Clos Gómez
García Carrión
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Munuera
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Lamo Castillo
Gil Manzano
Guruceta Muro
Martínez Banegas
González Vázquez
Birigay Nieva
Marín López
Segrelles del Pilar
Pes Pérez
Martín Navarrete
Rodríguez Mato
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Tomeo Palanques
Cruella Tena
Carmona Méndez
Sabaté Solá
Valdés Sánchez
Álvarez Martínez
Hernández Hernández
Teixeira Vitienes
Sánchez Ríos
Martín Álvarez
Miguel Pérez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Enríquez Negreira
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Pintado Viu
Ruiz Casasola
Forés Bachero
Pérez Montero
Insausti
Ostalé Gómez
Andradas Asurmendi
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Cardós Sanchis
Novella Barco
Álvarez Margüenda
Rivero Lecuona
Prados García
Borrás del Barrio
Sanchis Orduña
Lizondo Cortés
Sánchez Ibáñez
Ruiz Alciturri
Ausocúa Sanz
Jaime Latre
Calvo Córdova
Núñez Manrique
Balsa Ron
Balcells Regué
Comorera Gatuellas
Barderi Gibert
Ocaña Nieto
Prieto Iglesias
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Melero López
Pérez Sánchez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Peraita Ibáñez
Riera Morro
González Fuertes
Orellana Álvarez
Arnal Valdivieso
Rivero Lecuona
Carreira Abad
Damín Rendón
Medina Díaz
Díaz Argote
Paradas Romero
Munuera Montero
Castiñeiras
Bañón Gonzálbez
Mazorra Freire
Pino Zamorano
Carbelo Martín
Rey Martínez
Acebal Pezón
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Navarrete Antiñolo
Socorro González
Jiménez Moreno
Balaguer García
Rubio Valdivieso
Pérez Rodríguez
Giménez Molina
Martínez Íñiguez
Cerezuela Ruiz
López de la Fuente
Barrenechea Montero
Japón Sevilla
Casajuana Rifà
Alfonso Álvarez
Pascual Tejerina
Saz Olmedo
Bueno Grimal
Olavarria González
Jaramillo González
Paz García
Bielsa Naval
Trujillo Suárez
Medié Jiménez
Menchaca González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Mayoral Cedenilla
Echave Michelena
Quintana
Crespo Orradre
Paco Bienzobas
Pérez Pérez
Llonch Andreu
Jáuregui Ansó
Moreno Delgado
Álvarez Díaz
Condón Uriz
Canga Argüelles
Díez Frías
Álvarez Corriols
De Sosa Martín
Jiménez Muñoz
Castarlenas Mora
Trapote López
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Bueno Perales
Díaz Agüero
Alberola Rojas
Gómez López
Balaguer García
Barrenechea de Miguel
Munguía Artola
Pérez Sánchez
Bayarri Ribelles
Morilla Martínez
Taboada Soto
Jiménez Madrid
Cordero Vega
Montero
Lacambra Canela
Vallana
Hernández Areces
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Gómez Barril
Melero Guaza
López Cuadrado
Téllez Sánchez
Fandos Hernández
Carcelén García
Santos López
Torres Martín
Benoît Bastien
Jorge Sousa
Elizari Navarlaz
Barrena
Gumb
Rivas Fernández
Armas Caso
Ramón Ferragut
Elorza
Llovera Mas
Panadero Martínez
Daniele Orsato
Gutiérrez Fernández
Álvarez Santullano
Simó Fiol
Cózar Sánchez
García Rodríguez
Pinter Pastor
Pardo Hidalgo
López Samper
Jiménez Sánchez
Couso
Herrero Berdejo
De la Riva Bastos
Miró Pastor
Pérez Lima
Zabala Emparanza
Fernández Quirós
Tristante Oliva
Gallardo Fernández
Florian Meyer
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Mark Clattenburg
Martin Atkinson
Campos
Tony Chapron
Soler Llop
De Andrés Barragán
Guerra Prieto
De la Teja Ocejo
Martorell Mir
Pizarro Gómez
Mazagatos Vicario
Ontanaya López
Galende Pascual
Prendes Bernardo
Isasi Castresana
Esteban Díaz
Ruiz Laurín
Albert Giménez
Caetano Bueno
Gómez Ramírez
Obiol Pons
Villaverde Fernández
Vico Díaz
Bello Blanco
Hernanz Angulo
Ceballos Borrego
Serdar Gözübüyük
Martínez de la Fuente
Hernández Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Simón Cabarga
Cristóbal Aguado
Iturralde González
Aurre Larrea
Riñones Ochoa
Serge Gumienny
Angelo Amendolia
Espinosa
Roger Philippi
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Wolfgang Stark
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Bas Nijhuis
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Sébastien Delferiere
Ruddy Buquet
Hellmut Krug
Hartmut Strampe
Artur Soares Dias
Paolo Tagliavento
Danny Makkelie
Marc Batta
Matteo Trefoloni
Björn Kuipers
Serrano de la Mata
Felix Brych
Ledesma
Vallés
Iglesias Gracia
Arrillaga
Peral Borrero
Duce Baquero
Gojenuri Eguiluz
De Anta Holgado
Purroy Clavero
Suárez García
Jané Miralles
Ferrer Clavel
De la Cruz Hernández
Irles Esperante
García Villaverde
Mañes Taberner
Gardeazabal Garay
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Adrados
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Clausí
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notify error