Athletic Club

Escut

Wins1570

Draws801

Losses1155
44%
22%
34%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Type Round Home Visitor
1a: First Division
COP: King's Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
SUP: Supercup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3526
Wins1570
Draws801
Losses1155
Goals for5916
Goals against4614
44%
22%
34%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Barcelona Spain
Real Madrid Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Oviedo Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Villarreal Spain
Elche Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Hércules Spain
Alavés Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Málaga Spain
Cádiz Spain
Salamanca Spain
Getafe Spain
Levante Spain
Castellón Spain
Tenerife Spain
Logroñés Spain
Córdoba Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Albacete Spain
Eibar Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Real Unión Spain
Numancia Spain
Compostela Spain
Leganés Spain
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Extremadura Spain
Juventus Italy
Jaén Spain
Europa Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Real Burgos Spain
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Greece
Aston Villa England
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Palamós Spain
Cartagena Spain
Olympique de Marseille France
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Girona Spain
AD Almería Spain
Mérida Spain
Huesca Spain
Xerez Spain
Condal Spain
Újpest Hungary
Porto Portugal
Manchester United England
Liverpool England
Lleida Spain
Parma Italy
Beşiktaş Turkey
Ourense Spain
Trabzonspor Turkey
Milan Italy
Dunfermline Scotland
Newcastle England
Sampdoria Italy
Anorthosis Cyprus
AEK Greece
Dinamo București Romania
Magdeburg Germany
Liégeois Belgium
Ajax Netherlands
Zorya Ukraine
Servette Switzerland
Molenbeek Belgium
Basel Switzerland
Beveren Belgium
Young Boys Switzerland
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Germany
APOEL Cyprus
Genk Belgium
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italy
Hertha Berliner Germany
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Žilina Slovakia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italy
Olympique Lyonnais France
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finland
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Moskva Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Anderlecht Belgium
Tromsø Norway
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Beroe Bulgaria
Melilla Spain
Zalla Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Sestao Spain
Östersund Sweden
Linares CF Spain
Langreo Spain
Calella Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
BATE Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Southampton England
Amurrio Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Manchester City England
Lanzarote Spain
Cluj Romania
Rangers Scotland
Alcorcón Spain
Mirandés Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Formentera Spain
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Frem Denmark
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
OFK Beograd Serbia
Royal Antwerp Belgium
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Nice France
Sestao River Spain
Toledo Spain
Intercity Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Aurrera Spain
Arenas Zaragoza Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Asensi Martín
Undiano Mallenco
Fernández Borbalán
Caballero Camacho
Vilalta Bars
Mateu Lahoz
Ansuategui Roca
Mejuto González
Azón Roma
García Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Sánchez Arminio
Muñiz Fernández
Melcón
Estrada Fernández
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Teixeira Vitienes
Díaz Vega
López Nieto
Soto Montesinos
Andújar Oliver
Rigo Sureda
Del Cerro Grande
Arribas Seijas
Daudén Ibáñez
Ramos Marcos
Franco Martínez
Álvarez Izquierdo
Megía Dávila
Pérez Burrull
Gómez Contreras
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Plaza Pedraz
Merino González
González González
Fernández Marín
Rodríguez Santiago
Lloris Antonino
Puentes Leira
García Aranda
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
García de Loza
Marrón Martín
Crespo Aurre
Clos Gómez
García Carrión
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Munuera
Lamo Castillo
Guruceta Muro
Martínez Banegas
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Gil Manzano
González Vázquez
Martín Navarrete
Birigay Nieva
Segrelles del Pilar
Pes Pérez
Rodríguez Mato
Gracia Redondo
Tomeo Palanques
Cruella Tena
Sabaté Solá
Ayza Gámez
Marín López
Carmona Méndez
Martín Álvarez
Miguel Pérez
Teixeira Vitienes
Hernández Hernández
Sánchez Ríos
Álvarez Martínez
Camacho Jiménez
Sánchez Martínez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Brito Arceo
Pintado Viu
Turienzo Álvarez
Enríquez Negreira
Pérez Montero
Valdés Sánchez
Forés Bachero
Ruiz Casasola
Cardós Sanchis
Novella Barco
Insausti
Borrás del Barrio
Álvarez Margüenda
Andradas Asurmendi
Prados García
Rivero Lecuona
Sanchis Orduña
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Ocaña Nieto
Barderi Gibert
Balsa Ron
Ausocúa Sanz
Ruiz Alciturri
Comorera Gatuellas
Lizondo Cortés
Ostalé Gómez
Jaime Latre
Balcells Regué
Calvo Córdova
Núñez Manrique
Sánchez Ibáñez
Pérez Sánchez
Melero López
Peraita Ibáñez
Rodríguez Martel
Orellana Álvarez
Blanco Pérez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Pino Zamorano
Damín Rendón
Rey Martínez
Carreira Abad
González Fuertes
Riera Morro
Mazorra Freire
Munuera Montero
Castiñeiras
Rivero Lecuona
Arnal Valdivieso
Paradas Romero
Díaz Argote
Medina Díaz
Prieto Iglesias
Carbelo Martín
Bañón Gonzálbez
Pajares Paz
Canera Coscolín
Sánchez Moreno
Rubio Valdivieso
Balaguer García
Navarrete Antiñolo
Socorro González
Orrantia Capelastegui
Acebal Pezón
Jiménez Moreno
Casajuana Rifà
Olavarria González
Pascual Tejerina
Martínez Íñiguez
Bueno Grimal
Giménez Molina
Pérez Rodríguez
Japón Sevilla
Saz Olmedo
Barrenechea Montero
López de la Fuente
Cerezuela Ruiz
Alfonso Álvarez
Santamaría Uzqueda
Menchaca González
Jaramillo González
Quintana
Trujillo Suárez
Mosquera Maceiras
Echave Michelena
Paz García
Bielsa Naval
Mayoral Cedenilla
Díaz Agüero
Jiménez Muñoz
Pérez Pérez
Moreno Delgado
Álvarez Díaz
Medié Jiménez
Gómez López
Llonch Andreu
De Sosa Martín
Jáuregui Ansó
Díez Frías
Bueno Perales
Trapote López
Condón Uriz
Álvarez Corriols
Crespo Orradre
Balaguer García
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Castarlenas Mora
Barrenechea de Miguel
Paco Bienzobas
Pérez Sánchez
Lacambra Canela
Taboada Soto
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Torres Martín
Vilanova Pericas
Bayarri Ribelles
Carreño Arquimbau
Cordero Vega
Alberola Rojas
Gómez Barril
Carcelén García
Fandos Hernández
Vallana
Jiménez Madrid
Morilla Martínez
Melero Guaza
Santos López
Hernández Areces
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
López Cuadrado
Jorge Sousa
Couso
De la Riva Bastos
Álvarez Santullano
Canga Argüelles
Ramón Ferragut
Benoît Bastien
Elizari Navarlaz
Rivas Fernández
Elorza
Gumb
Llovera Mas
Barrena
Montero
Armas Caso
Jiménez Sánchez
Panadero Martínez
Simó Fiol
Cózar Sánchez
García Rodríguez
Pinter Pastor
López Samper
Pardo Hidalgo
Daniele Orsato
Herrero Berdejo
Vico Díaz
Fernández Quirós
Zabala Emparanza
Albert Giménez
Villaverde Fernández
Del Campo Echevarría
Tony Chapron
Caetano Bueno
Ontanaya López
Serdar Gözübüyük
Ceballos Borrego
Prendes Bernardo
De Andrés Barragán
Pérez Lima
De la Teja Ocejo
Simón Cabarga
Tristante Oliva
Gómez Ramírez
Mark Clattenburg
Hernández Velázquez
Guerra Prieto
Mazagatos Vicario
Soler Llop
Martorell Mir
Florian Meyer
Campos
Gallardo Fernández
Miró Pastor
Martin Atkinson
Cristóbal Aguado
Villanueva Calonge
Ruiz Laurín
Gutiérrez Fernández
Martínez de la Fuente
Hernanz Angulo
Bello Blanco
Obiol Pons
Esteban Díaz
Isasi Castresana
Galende Pascual
Iturralde González
Aurre Larrea
Riñones Ochoa
Marc Batta
Hartmut Strampe
Sébastien Delferiere
Paolo Tagliavento
Hellmut Krug
Bas Nijhuis
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
David Elleray
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Roger Philippi
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Serge Gumienny
Matteo Trefoloni
Artur Soares Dias
Kevin Blom
Björn Kuipers
Ruddy Buquet
Angelo Amendolia
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Felix Brych
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Pizarro Gómez
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Gardeazabal Garay
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notify error