Athletic Club

Escut

Wins1544

Draws789

Losses1136
44%
22%
34%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Type Round Home Visitor
1a: First Division
COP: King's Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
SUP: Supercup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3469
Wins1544
Draws789
Losses1136
Goals for5811
Goals against4553
44%
22%
34%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Barcelona Spain
Real Madrid Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Oviedo Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Hércules Spain
Elche Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Villarreal Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Murcia Spain
Alavés Spain
Sabadell Spain
Málaga Spain
Salamanca Spain
Cádiz Spain
Getafe Spain
Levante Spain
Tenerife Spain
Castellón Spain
Logroñés Spain
Córdoba Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Albacete Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Eibar Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Real Unión Spain
Numancia Spain
Compostela Spain
Leganés Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Extremadura Spain
Juventus Italy
Jaén Spain
Europa Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Real Burgos Spain
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Greece
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Austria Wien Austria
Aston Villa England
Palamós Spain
Cartagena Spain
Olympique de Marseille France
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Girona Spain
AD Almería Spain
Mérida Spain
Huesca Spain
Xerez Spain
Condal Spain
Lleida Spain
Porto Portugal
Manchester United England
Liverpool England
Újpest Hungary
Parma Italy
Beşiktaş Turkey
Ourense Spain
Milan Italy
Trabzonspor Turkey
Dunfermline Scotland
Newcastle England
AEK Greece
Anorthosis Cyprus
Sampdoria Italy
Dinamo București Romania
Magdeburg Germany
Liégeois Belgium
Ajax Netherlands
Zorya Ukraine
Servette Switzerland
Molenbeek Belgium
Basel Switzerland
Beveren Belgium
Young Boys Switzerland
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Germany
APOEL Cyprus
Genk Belgium
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italy
Hertha Berliner Germany
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Žilina Slovakia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italy
Olympique Lyonnais France
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finland
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Anderlecht Belgium
Tromsø Norway
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Sestao Spain
Beroe Bulgaria
Zalla Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Östersund Sweden
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Linares CF Spain
Calella Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
Bate Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Melilla Spain
Southampton England
Amurrio Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Manchester City England
Lanzarote Spain
Cluj Romania
Rangers Scotland
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Alcorcón Spain
Mirandés Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Formentera Spain
Frem Denmark
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Belgium
OFK Beograd Serbia
Nice France
Sestao River Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Intercity Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
L'Hospitalet Spain
Aurrera Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Arenas Zaragoza Spain
Toledo Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Asensi Martín
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Caballero Camacho
Ansuategui Roca
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Azón Roma
Vilalta Bars
Mateu Lahoz
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
López Nieto
Teixeira Vitienes
Díaz Vega
Soto Montesinos
Melcón
Del Cerro Grande
Andújar Oliver
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
Megía Dávila
Ramos Marcos
Franco Martínez
Gómez Contreras
Esquinas Torres
Plaza Pedraz
Sánchez Arminio
González González
González Echeverría
Fernández Marín
Merino González
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Lloris Antonino
Arribas Seijas
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Marrón Martín
Crespo Aurre
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
García de Loza
García Carrión
Martínez Banegas
Guruceta Muro
Iglesias Villanueva
Rubinos Pérez
Martínez Munuera
González Vázquez
Lamo Castillo
Gil Manzano
Birigay Nieva
Rodríguez Mato
Martín Navarrete
Segrelles del Pilar
Pes Pérez
Gracia Redondo
Tomeo Palanques
Sabaté Solá
Carmona Méndez
Cruella Tena
Ayza Gámez
Martín Álvarez
Álvarez Martínez
Marín López
Teixeira Vitienes
Sánchez Ríos
Camacho Jiménez
Turienzo Álvarez
Pintado Viu
Brito Arceo
Hernández Hernández
Enríquez Negreira
Ruiz Casasola
Forés Bachero
Sánchez Martínez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Pérez Montero
Miguel Pérez
Cardós Sanchis
Prados García
Insausti
Borrás del Barrio
Álvarez Margüenda
Novella Barco
Andradas Asurmendi
Rivero Lecuona
Jaime Latre
Sánchez Ibáñez
Lizondo Cortés
Comorera Gatuellas
Balsa Ron
Sanchis Orduña
Núñez Manrique
Ocaña Nieto
Balcells Regué
Valdés Sánchez
Calvo Córdova
Barderi Gibert
Ruiz Alciturri
Ausocúa Sanz
Orellana Álvarez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Blanco Pérez
Rodríguez Martel
Melero López
Peraita Ibáñez
Pérez Sánchez
Ostalé Gómez
Riera Morro
Mazorra Freire
Medina Díaz
Carreira Abad
Prieto Iglesias
Rivero Lecuona
Arnal Valdivieso
Díaz Argote
Rey Martínez
Bañón Gonzálbez
Pino Zamorano
Castiñeiras
Paradas Romero
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Carbelo Martín
Rubio Valdivieso
Sánchez Moreno
Jiménez Moreno
Acebal Pezón
Damín Rendón
Orrantia Capelastegui
Balaguer García
Canera Coscolín
Pajares Paz
Navarrete Antiñolo
Socorro González
Casajuana Rifà
Olavarria González
Giménez Molina
Pascual Tejerina
López de la Fuente
Pérez Rodríguez
Japón Sevilla
Saz Olmedo
Munuera Montero
Martínez Íñiguez
Bueno Grimal
González Fuertes
Cerezuela Ruiz
Alfonso Álvarez
Barrenechea Montero
Trujillo Suárez
Mayoral Cedenilla
Menchaca González
Quintana
Bielsa Naval
Jaramillo González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Paz García
Echave Michelena
Llonch Andreu
Pérez Pérez
Moreno Delgado
Gómez López
Díaz Agüero
Jiménez Muñoz
De Sosa Martín
Álvarez Corriols
Díez Frías
Condón Uriz
Trapote López
Bienzobas
Bueno Perales
Barrenechea de Miguel
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Balaguer
Jáuregui Ansó
Crespo Orradre
Castarlenas
Carcelén García
Santos López
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Morilla Martínez
Lacambra Canela
Taboada Soto
Bayarri Ribelles
Torres Martín
Álvarez Díaz
Cordero Vega
Fandos Hernández
Medié Jiménez
Vilanova Pericas
López Cuadrado
Melero Guaza
Jiménez Madrid
Gómez Barril
Carreño Arquimbau
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
Vallana
Gumb
Rivas Fernández
Alberola Rojas
Panadero Martínez
Areces
Couso
Montero
De la Riva Bastos
Jorge Sousa
Barrena
Elizari Navarlaz
Llovera Mas
Benoît Bastien
Ramón Ferragut
Álvarez Santullano
Armas Caso
Jiménez Sánchez
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
Simó Fiol
Pérez Sánchez
López Samper
Cózar Sánchez
Pardo Hidalgo
Daniele Orsato
Pinter Pastor
Mark Clattenburg
Albert Giménez
Villaverde Fernández
Serdar Gözübüyük
Tristante Oliva
De la Teja Ocejo
Caetano Bueno
De Andrés Barragán
Pérez Lima
Simón
Gómez Ramírez
Ontanaya López
Canga Argüelles
Elorza
Tony Chapron
Zabala
Ceballos Borrego
Vico Díaz
Cristóbal Aguado
Isasi Castresana
Miró Pastor
Guerra Prieto
Mazagatos Vicario
Soler Llop
Florian Meyer
Hernández Velázquez
Gallardo Fernández
Campos
Martínez de la Fuente
Bello Blanco
Villanueva
Martin Atkinson
Galende Pascual
Ruiz Laurín
Fernández Quirós
Esteban Díaz
Gutiérrez Fernández
Hernanz Angulo
Obiol Pons
Prendes Bernardo
Martorell Mir
Del Campo
Iturralde González
Marc Batta
Aurre Larrea
Riñones Ochoa
Hartmut Strampe
Sébastien Delferiere
Paolo Tagliavento
Angelo Amendolia
Bas Nijhuis
Hellmut Krug
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Roger Philippi
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Serge Gumienny
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Artur Soares Dias
Björn Kuipers
Ruddy Buquet
Matteo Trefoloni
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Felix Brych
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Pizarro Gómez
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Gardeazabal Garay
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notify error