Athletic Club

Escut
Loading

Wins1621

Draws814

Losses1177
44%
22%
34%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Competition Type Home Visitor
1a: First Division
COP: King's Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
SUP: Supercup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3612
Wins1621
Draws814
Losses1177
Goals for6101
Goals against4706
44%
22%
34%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Barcelona Spain
Real Madrid Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Oviedo Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Hércules Spain
Alavés Spain
Villarreal Spain
Elche Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Málaga Spain
Salamanca Spain
Getafe Spain
Cádiz Spain
Levante Spain
Castellón Spain
Tenerife Spain
Logroñés Spain
Córdoba Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Eibar Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Albacete Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Real Unión Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Numancia Spain
Leganés Spain
Compostela Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Sestao Spain
Juventus Italy
Real Burgos Spain
Europa Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Cartagena Spain
Extremadura Spain
Jaén Spain
Aston Villa England
Palamós Spain
Linares CF Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Olympique de Marseille France
Panathinaikos Greece
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Újpest Hungary
Liverpool England
Mérida Spain
AD Almería Spain
Condal Spain
Xerez Spain
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Lleida Spain
Austria Wien Austria
Huesca Spain
Porto Portugal
Manchester United England
Girona Spain
Parma Italy
Milan Italy
Trabzonspor Turkey
Ourense Spain
Beşiktaş Turkey
Dunfermline Scotland
Newcastle England
Sampdoria Italy
AEK Greece
Anorthosis Cyprus
Molenbeek Belgium
Magdeburg Germany
Liégeois Belgium
Ajax Netherlands
Servette Switzerland
Basel Switzerland
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Southampton England
Beveren Belgium
Young Boys Switzerland
Hertha Berliner Germany
Werder Bremen Germany
Zorya Ukraine
Dinamo București Romania
APOEL Cyprus
Genk Belgium
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italy
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Žilina Slovakia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italy
Olympique Lyonnais France
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finland
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Moskva Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Anderlecht Belgium
Nacional Portugal
Tromsø Norway
Beroe Bulgaria
Aurrerá Ondarroa Spain
Manchester City England
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Langreo Spain
Barcelona B Spain
Östersund Sweden
Atlético de Madrid B Spain
Binéfar Spain
Castro Spain
Calella Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Xerez Club Spain
CD Castellón Spain
BATE Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Logroño Spain
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Zalla Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Cluj Romania
Rangers Scotland
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Frem Denmark
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Belgium
OFK Beograd Serbia
Formentera Spain
Melilla Spain
Mirandés Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Lanzarote Spain
Amurrio Spain
Alcorcón Spain
Arenas Zaragoza Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain
Intercity Spain
Sestao River Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Toledo Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
Nice France
Aurrera Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Sánchez Arminio
Mateu Lahoz
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Ansuategui Roca
Azón Roma
Ramos Marcos
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Arribas Seijas
Del Cerro Grande
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Soto Montesinos
Díaz Vega
Andújar Oliver
López Nieto
Teixeira Vitienes
Daudén Ibáñez
Rigo Sureda
González González
Megía Dávila
Pérez Burrull
Álvarez Izquierdo
Gómez Contreras
Plaza Pedraz
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Merino González
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
García de Loza
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Crespo Aurre
García Carrión
Marrón Martín
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Lamo Castillo
Gil Manzano
Iglesias Villanueva
Martínez Banegas
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Martín Navarrete
González Vázquez
Rodríguez Mato
Cruella Tena
Miguel Pérez
Pes Pérez
Birigay Nieva
Segrelles del Pilar
Marín López
Carmona Méndez
Tomeo Palanques
Ayza Gámez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Sabaté Solá
Gracia Redondo
Valdés Sánchez
Sánchez Ríos
Martín Álvarez
Enríquez Negreira
Teixeira Vitienes
Álvarez Martínez
Hernández Hernández
Camacho Jiménez
Brito Arceo
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Pintado Viu
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Forés Bachero
Ruiz Casasola
Pérez Montero
Comorera Gatuellas
Borrás del Barrio
Álvarez Margüenda
Sanchis Orduña
Prados García
Ostalé Gómez
Rivero Lecuona
Ausocúa Sanz
Cardós Sanchis
Insausti
Andradas Asurmendi
Novella Barco
Ruiz Alciturri
Balsa Ron
Sánchez Ibáñez
Núñez Manrique
Calvo Córdova
Lizondo Cortés
Barderi Gibert
Ocaña
Balcells Regué
Jaime Latre
Prieto Iglesias
Orellana Álvarez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Melero López
Pérez Sánchez
Peraita Ibáñez
González Fuertes
Riera Morro
Acebal Pezón
Munuera Montero
Paradas Romero
Carreira Abad
Bañón Gonzálbez
Damín Rendón
Castiñeiras
Carbelo Martín
Mazorra Freire
Rey Martínez
Pino Zamorano
Medina Díaz
Rivero Lecuona
Arnal Valdivieso
Díaz Argote
Jiménez Moreno
Rubio Valdivieso
Quintana
Pajares Paz
Menchaca González
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Navarrete Antiñolo
Socorro González
Balaguer García
Orrantia Capelastegui
Alfonso Álvarez
Pérez Rodríguez
Giménez Molina
Japón Sevilla
Cerezuela Ruiz
Barrenechea Montero
Pascual Tejerina
Saz Olmedo
Bueno Grimal
Olavarria González
López de la Fuente
Casajuana Rifà
Martínez Íñiguez
Bielsa Naval
Echave Michelena
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Jaramillo González
Paz García
Trujillo Suárez
Medié Jiménez
Mayoral Cedenilla
Álvarez Díaz
Cordero Vega
Balaguer García
Montero
Alberola Rojas
Jiménez Muñoz
Llonch Andreu
Condón Uriz
Barrenechea de Miguel
Moreno Delgado
Paco Bienzobas
Díaz Agüero
Álvarez Corriols
Bueno Perales
Hernández Areces
Trapote López
Crespo Orradre
Canga Argüelles
Gómez López
Castarlenas Mora
Fandos Hernández
De Sosa Martín
Díez Frías
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Jáuregui Ansó
Pérez Pérez
Gómez Barril
Pérez Sánchez
Taboada Soto
Carcelén García
Jiménez Madrid
Vallana
Torres Martín
Munguía Artola
Téllez Sánchez
Santos López
Lacambra Canela
Morilla Martínez
Bayarri Ribelles
Vilanova Pericas
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Melero Guaza
López Cuadrado
Gutiérrez Fernández
Pinter Pastor
Carreño Arquimbau
Panadero Martínez
Rivas Fernández
Daniele Orsato
Jiménez Sánchez
López Samper
Jorge Sousa
De la Riva Bastos
Herrero Berdejo
Armas Caso
Álvarez Santullano
Ramón Ferragut
Simó Fiol
Esquerdo Guerrero
Benoît Bastien
Pardo Hidalgo
Cózar Sánchez
Couso
Elorza
Gumb
Llovera Mas
Barrena
Elizari Navarlaz
García Rodríguez
Tristante Oliva
Martínez de Lafuente
Ruiz Laurín
Obiol
Galende Pascual
Pérez Lima
Hernández Velázquez
Cristóbal Aguado
Ontanaya López
Martin Atkinson
Villaverde Fernández
Serdar Gözübüyük
Simón Cabarga
Zabala Emparanza
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Pizarro Gómez
Mark Clattenburg
Isasi Castresana
Campos
Mazagatos Vicario
Urío Velázquez
Caetano Bueno
Ceballos Borrego
Albert Giménez
Vico Díaz
Florian Meyer
Esteban Díaz
Gallardo Fernández
Fernández Quirós
De Andrés Barragán
De la Teja Ocejo
Tony Chapron
Martorell Mir
Soler Llop
Miró Pastor
Guerra Prieto
Bello Blanco
Prendes Bernardo
Gómez Ramírez
Hernanz Angulo
Iturralde González
Keith Hackett
Aurre Larrea
Hartmut Strampe
Luigi Agnolin
Ruddy Buquet
Hellmut Krug
Roger Philippi
Pietro D'Elia
Pedro Proença
Paolo Tagliavento
Bas Nijhuis
Danny Makkelie
Matteo Trefoloni
Angelo Amendolia
Serge Gumienny
Kevin Blom
Marc Batta
Andre Marriner
Riñones
Sébastien Delferiere
Artur Soares Dias
Nicola Rizzoli
David Elleray
Björn Kuipers
Pol van Boekel
Wolfgang Stark
Serrano de la Mata
Adrados
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Espinosa
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Cuadra Fernández
Gardeazabal Garay
Ocón Arraiz
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Yuste González
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Bastos Martínez
Anthony Taylor