Athletic Club

Escut
Loading

Wins1675

Draws829

Losses1203
45%
22%
33%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Competition Type Home Visitor
1a: First Division
COP: Spain Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
SUP: Supercup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3707
Wins1675
Draws829
Losses1203
Goals for6322
Goals against4807
45%
22%
33%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Real Madrid Spain
Barcelona Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Oviedo Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Alavés Spain
Elche Spain
Villarreal Spain
Hércules Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Málaga Spain
Salamanca Spain
Getafe Spain
Cádiz Spain
Levante Spain
Castellón Spain
Tenerife Spain
Logroñés Spain
Real Unión Spain
Córdoba Spain
Eibar Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Albacete Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Compostela Spain
Leganés Spain
Numancia Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Europa Spain
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Cartagena Spain
Sestao Spain
Juventus Italy
Extremadura Spain
Jaén Spain
Real Burgos Spain
Huesca Spain
Újpest Hungary
Palamós Spain
Aston Villa England
Linares CF Spain
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Austria Wien Austria
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Real Vigo Spain
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Olympique de Marseille France
Liverpool England
Panathinaikos Greece
Lleida Spain
Condal Spain
AD Almería Spain
Mérida Spain
Xerez Spain
Girona Spain
Porto Portugal
Manchester United England
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Dunfermline Scotland
Milan Italy
Beşiktaş Turkey
Parma Italy
Ourense Spain
Trabzonspor Turkey
Real Club Fortuna Spain
Lokomotiv Moskva Russia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Liégeois Belgium
Žilina Slovakia
Ajax Netherlands
Servette Switzerland
Molenbeek Belgium
Basel Switzerland
Augsburg Germany
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Southampton England
Beroe Bulgaria
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Manchester City England
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Cluj Romania
Partizan Serbia
Zorya Ukraine
Genk Belgium
Magdeburg Germany
Waasland-Beveren Belgium
AEK Greece
Torino Italy
Rangers Scotland
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Dinamo București Romania
Anderlecht Belgium
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Germany
Schalke 04 Germany
Tromsø Norway
Helsinki Finland
Hertha Berliner Germany
Rapid Wien Austria
Sampdoria Italy
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Olympique Lyonnais France
Newcastle England
APOEL Cyprus
Anorthosis Cyprus
Young Boys Switzerland
Sassuolo Italy
Getxo Spain
Frem Denmark
Palencia CF Spain
Mungia Spain
Östersund Sweden
Balmaseda Spain
Calella Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
Logroño Spain
CD Castellón Spain
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
RSG Torrelavega Spain
Racing de Irún Spain
BATE Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Zaragoza CD Spain
Binéfar Spain
Castro Spain
Aurrerá Ondarroa Spain
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Belgium
OFK Beograd Serbia
Formentera Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Mirandés Spain
Alcorcón Spain
Atlético de Madrid B Spain
Lanzarote Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Barcelona B Spain
Melilla Spain
Langreo Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Zalla Spain
Amurrio Spain
Arenas de Zaragoza Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
Nice France
Sestao River Spain
Intercity Spain
Ciclista Spain
Bilbao Spain
Gimnástica Española Spain
FC España Spain
Aurrera Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Toledo Spain
Vasconia SC Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Asensi Martín
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Fernández Borbalán
Sánchez Arminio
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Mateu Lahoz
Mejuto González
Azón Roma
García Fernández
Ansuategui Roca
Del Cerro Grande
Ramos Marcos
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Arribas Seijas
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Fombona Fernández
Arqué Martín
Soto Montesinos
Díaz Vega
Andújar Oliver
Teixeira Vitienes
López Nieto
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
González González
Megía Dávila
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
Gómez Contreras
Merino González
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
García de Loza
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Crespo Aurre
Lloris Antonino
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
García Carrión
Marrón Martín
Lamo Castillo
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Gil Manzano
Cruella
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Banegas
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Martín Navarrete
González Vázquez
Pes Pérez
Miguel Pérez
Birigay Nieva
Tomeo Palanques
Marín López
Segrelles del Pilar
Rodríguez Mato
Sabaté Solà
Carmona Méndez
Sánchez Martínez
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Sánchez Molina Soto
Álvarez Martínez
Sánchez Ríos
Hernández Hernández
Enríquez Negreira
Teixeira Vitienes
Martín Álvarez
Valdés Sánchez
Turienzo Álvarez
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Comorera Gatuellas
Pintado Viu
Ruiz Casasola
Borrás del Barrio
Forés Bachero
Ausocúa Sanz
Pérez Montero
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Álvarez Margüenda
Sanchis Orduña
Prados García
Cardós Sanchis
Ostalé Gómez
Insausti
Andradas Asurmendi
Rivero Lecuona
Orellana Álvarez
Melero López
Novella Barco
Acebal Pezón
Núñez Manrique
Balsa Ron
Lizondo Cortés
González Fuertes
Sánchez Ibáñez
Ruiz Alciturri
Jaime Latre
Calvo Córdova
Ocaña
Balcells Regué
Barderi Gibert
De Corpas Zanguitu
Peraita Ibáñez
Blanco Pérez
Pérez Sánchez
Rodríguez Martel
Riera Morro
Prieto Iglesias
Mazorra Freire
Castiñeiras
Munuera Montero
Menchaca González
Bañón Gonzálbez
Rivero Lecuona
Rey Martínez
Carbelo Martín
Arnal Valdivieso
Medina Díaz
Díaz Argote
Pino Zamorano
Carreira Abad
Paradas Romero
Damín Rendón
Olavarria González
Jiménez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Quintana
Pajares Paz
Balaguer García
Socorro González
Rubio Valdivieso
Navarrete Antiñolo
Sánchez Moreno
Martínez Íñiguez
Mayoral Cedenilla
Hernández Areces
Saz Olmedo
Alfonso Álvarez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Barrenechea Montero
Japón Sevilla
López de la Fuente
Bueno Grimal
Pérez Rodríguez
Casajuana Rifà
Medié Jiménez
Giménez Molina
Alberola Rojas
Pascual Tejerina
Montero
Paz García
Echave Michelena
Mosquera Maceiras
Bielsa Naval
Jaramillo González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Balaguer García
Díez Frías
De Sosa Martín
Trujillo Suárez
Condón Uriz
Jiménez Muñoz
Moreno Delgado
Paco Bienzobas
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Díaz Agüero
Gómez López
Barrenechea de Miguel
Llovera Mas
Castarlenas Mora
Álvarez Díaz
Trapote López
Álvarez Corriols
Bueno Perales
Canga Argüelles
Fandos Hernández
Jáuregui Ansó
Llonch Andreu
Cordero Vega
Pérez Pérez
Crespo Orradre
Torres Martín
Melero Guaza
Vallana
Santos López
Jiménez Madrid
Morilla Martínez
Carcelén García
López Cuadrado
Taboada Soto
Gutiérrez Fernández
Bayarri Ribelles
Téllez Sánchez
Lacambra Canela
Molina Segovia
Munguía Artola
Vilanova Pericas
Santana Páez
Gómez Barril
Pérez Sánchez
Pinter Pastor
Carreño Arquimbau
Rivas Fernández
Elorza
García Rodríguez
Paco Bru
Armas Caso
Panadero Martínez
Gumb
Ramón Ferragut
Pardo Hidalgo
Benoît Bastien
Simó Fiol
Jorge Sousa
Jiménez Sánchez
Elizari Navarlaz
Esquerdo Guerrero
López Samper
De la Riva Bastos
Villaverde Fernández
Pizarro Gómez
Álvarez Santullano
Daniele Orsato
Ezcurdia
Couso
Barrena
Herrero Berdejo
Cózar Sánchez
Mark Clattenburg
Ontanaya López
Cuadra Fernández
Cristóbal Aguado
Dieste
Bertrán de Lis
Tristante Oliva
Lemmel
Rowland
Mazagatos Vicario
Pérez Lima
Berraondo
Isasi Castresana
Obiol
Esteban Díaz
Galende Pascual
Tony Chapron
Simón Cabarga
Campos
Florian Meyer
Urío Velázquez
Ceballos Borrego
Gómez Ramírez
Caetano Bueno
Albert Giménez
Soler Llop
De Andrés Barragán
Fernández Quirós
Vico Díaz
Prendes Bernardo
Ruiz Laurín
Bello Blanco
Hernández Velázquez
Miró Pastor
Zavala Emparanza
De la Teja Ocejo
Serdar Gözübüyük
Villanueva Calonge
Martorell Mir
Guerra Prieto
Martin Atkinson
Del Campo Echevarría
Hernanz Angulo
Martínez de Lafuente
Gallardo Fernández
Artur Soares Dias
Walter Eschweiler
Heinz Aldinger
Iturralde González
Walter Horstmann
Aurre Larrea
Riñones
Kevin Blom
Sébastien Delferiere
Espinosa
Adrados
Ferdinand Biwersi
Pietro D'Elia
Pedro Proença
Luigi Agnolin
Angelo Amendolia
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Ruddy Buquet
David Elleray
Marc Batta
Hartmut Strampe
Paolo Tagliavento
Björn Kuipers
Pol van Boekel
Andre Marriner
Nicola Rizzoli
Hellmut Krug
Bas Nijhuis
Mauriz
Matteo Trefoloni
Roger Philippi
Keith Hackett
Serge Gumienny
Serrano de la Mata
Murguía
Clausí
Gardeazabal Garay
Mañes Taberner
García Villaverde
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Gómez Platas
Suárez García
De Anta Holgado
Gojenuri
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Purroy Clavero
Milego
David Aguado
Yuste González
Larrañaga
Rasero
Bidagor
Torrens
Hermann
López
Arteaga
Felix Brych
Tobias Stieler
Stéphane Lannoy
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Figueroa Vázquez
Soto Grado
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Bernd Heynemann
Anthony Taylor