Athletic Club

Escut
Loading

Wins1640

Draws816

Losses1186
45%
22%
33%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Competition Type Home Visitor
1a: First Division
COP: King's Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
SUP: Supercup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3642
Wins1640
Draws816
Losses1186
Goals for6180
Goals against4733
45%
22%
33%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Barcelona Spain
Real Madrid Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Oviedo Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Alavés Spain
Villarreal Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Elche Spain
Hércules Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Málaga Spain
Salamanca Spain
Cádiz Spain
Levante Spain
Getafe Spain
Castellón Spain
Tenerife Spain
Logroñés Spain
Córdoba Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Eibar Spain
Real Unión Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Albacete Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Leganés Spain
Compostela Spain
Numancia Spain
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Cartagena Spain
Sestao Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Europa Spain
Extremadura Spain
Real Burgos Spain
Jaén Spain
Juventus Italy
Aston Villa England
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Austria Wien Austria
Palamós Spain
Linares CF Spain
Újpest Hungary
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Panathinaikos Greece
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Olympique de Marseille France
Manchester United England
Huesca Spain
Lleida Spain
Condal Spain
AD Almería Spain
Mérida Spain
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Xerez Spain
Liverpool England
Girona Spain
Porto Portugal
Dunfermline Scotland
Beşiktaş Turkey
Parma Italy
Trabzonspor Turkey
Milan Italy
Ourense Spain
Dinamo București Romania
Magdeburg Germany
Keşla Azerbaijan
Liégeois Belgium
Žilina Slovakia
Ajax Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Servette Switzerland
Molenbeek Belgium
Basel Switzerland
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Partizan Serbia
APOEL Cyprus
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Southampton England
Zorya Ukraine
Beroe Bulgaria
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Sassuolo Italy
Waasland-Beveren Belgium
AEK Greece
Anorthosis Cyprus
Newcastle England
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Moskva Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
Manchester City England
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Anderlecht Belgium
Helsinki Finland
Hertha Berliner Germany
Werder Bremen Germany
Tromsø Norway
Rapid Wien Austria
Young Boys Switzerland
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Olympique Lyonnais France
Sampdoria Italy
Torino Italy
Nacional Portugal
Genk Belgium
Castro Spain
Cluj Romania
Atlético de Madrid B Spain
Binéfar Spain
Östersund Sweden
Palencia CF Spain
Mungia Spain
Getxo Spain
Calella Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
Logroño Spain
CD Castellón Spain
RSG Torrelavega Spain
Zaragoza CD Spain
BATE Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Aurrerá Ondarroa Spain
Langreo Spain
Barcelona B Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Mirandés Spain
Alcorcón Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Lanzarote Spain
OFK Beograd Serbia
Balompédica Linense Spain
Royal Antwerp Belgium
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Frem Denmark
Melilla Spain
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Rangers Scotland
Zalla Spain
Amurrio Spain
Formentera Spain
Sestao River Spain
Intercity Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Toledo Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
Aurrera Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
Arenas Zaragoza Spain
Nice France

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Vilalta Bars
Undiano Mallenco
Sánchez Arminio
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Mateu Lahoz
Azón Roma
Ansuategui Roca
Mejuto González
García Fernández
Ramos Marcos
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Del Cerro Grande
Arribas Seijas
Fombona Fernández
Andújar Oliver
Díaz Vega
López Nieto
Soto Montesinos
Teixeira Vitienes
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
Megía Dávila
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
González González
Gómez Contreras
Merino González
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
García de Loza
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Crespo Aurre
García Aranda
Marrón Martín
García Carrión
Lamo Castillo
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Guruceta Muro
Gil Manzano
Martínez Banegas
González Vázquez
Martín Navarrete
Segrelles del Pilar
Birigay Nieva
Miguel Pérez
Rodríguez Mato
Pes Pérez
Marín López
Cruella Tena
Tomeo Palanques
Carmona Méndez
Gracia Redondo
Sabaté Solá
Ayza Gámez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Sánchez Ríos
Sánchez Martínez
Teixeira Vitienes
Valdés Sánchez
Álvarez Martínez
Martín Álvarez
Enríquez Negreira
Hernández Hernández
Turienzo Álvarez
Camacho Jiménez
Comorera Gatuellas
Brito Arceo
Pintado Viu
Ausocúa Sanz
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Forés Bachero
Ruiz Casasola
Borrás del Barrio
Pérez Montero
Prados García
Orellana Álvarez
Andradas Asurmendi
Cardós Sanchis
Álvarez Margüenda
Novella Barco
Insausti
Ostalé Gómez
Rivero Lecuona
Sanchis Orduña
Balcells Regué
Ocaña
Núñez Manrique
Ruiz Alciturri
González Fuertes
Barderi Gibert
Lizondo Cortés
Acebal Pezón
Sánchez Ibáñez
Balsa Ron
Calvo Córdova
Jaime Latre
Riera Morro
Blanco Pérez
Pérez Sánchez
Rodríguez Martel
De Corpas Zanguitu
Prieto Iglesias
Melero López
Peraita Ibáñez
Rivero Lecuona
Damín Rendón
Pino Zamorano
Carreira Abad
Munuera Montero
Paradas Romero
Díaz Argote
Arnal Valdivieso
Mazorra Freire
Menchaca González
Castiñeiras
Rey Martínez
Carbelo Martín
Medina Díaz
Bañón Gonzálbez
Jiménez Moreno
Sánchez Moreno
Rubio Valdivieso
Socorro González
Canera Coscolín
Pajares Paz
Orrantia Capelastegui
Navarrete Antiñolo
Quintana
Balaguer García
Bueno Grimal
Mayoral Cedenilla
López de la Fuente
Japón Sevilla
Giménez Molina
Barrenechea Montero
Casajuana Rifà
Martínez Íñiguez
Hernández Areces
Pérez Rodríguez
Olavarria González
Alfonso Álvarez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Saz Olmedo
Pascual Tejerina
Jaramillo González
Echave Michelena
Santamaría Uzqueda
Alberola Rojas
Medié Jiménez
Paz García
Condón Uriz
Bielsa Naval
Mosquera Maceiras
Trujillo Suárez
Díez Frías
Jiménez Muñoz
Balaguer García
Díaz Agüero
Gómez López
Álvarez Díaz
Barrenechea de Miguel
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Moreno Delgado
Castarlenas Mora
Llonch Andreu
Álvarez Corriols
Trapote López
Cordero Vega
Jáuregui Ansó
De Sosa Martín
Crespo Orradre
Canga Argüelles
Pérez Pérez
Fandos Hernández
Paco Bienzobas
Montero
Bueno Perales
Carcelén García
Torres Martín
Munguía Artola
Vallana
Llovera Mas
Taboada Soto
Morilla Martínez
Gómez Barril
Téllez Sánchez
Santos López
Lacambra Canela
López Cuadrado
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
Carreño Arquimbau
Pinter Pastor
Melero Guaza
Bayarri Ribelles
Jiménez Madrid
Gutiérrez Fernández
Pérez Sánchez
Vilanova Pericas
Cózar Sánchez
Simó Fiol
Ezcurdia
Panadero Martínez
Ramón Ferragut
Esquerdo Guerrero
De la Riva Bastos
Elorza
Rivas Fernández
López Samper
Jiménez Sánchez
Pardo Hidalgo
Benoît Bastien
Gumb
Couso
Jorge Sousa
Daniele Orsato
Barrena
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
Elizari Navarlaz
Armas Caso
Álvarez Santullano
De la Teja Ocejo
Zabala Emparanza
Galende Pascual
Pérez Lima
Villanueva Calonge
Guerra Prieto
Del Campo Echevarría
Ruiz Laurín
Ontanaya López
Mazagatos Vicario
Campos
Martin Atkinson
Martorell Mir
De Andrés Barragán
Tony Chapron
Tristante Oliva
Fernández Quirós
Florian Meyer
Ceballos Borrego
Gómez Ramírez
Soler Llop
Vico Díaz
Esteban Díaz
Bello Blanco
Martínez de Lafuente
Hernández Velázquez
Miró Pastor
Mark Clattenburg
Pizarro Gómez
Urío Velázquez
Albert Giménez
Hernanz Angulo
Villaverde Fernández
Isasi Castresana
Obiol
Serdar Gözübüyük
Caetano Bueno
Cristóbal Aguado
Gallardo Fernández
Prendes Bernardo
Simón Cabarga
Pietro D'Elia
Riñones
Roger Philippi
Luigi Agnolin
Aurre Larrea
Hellmut Krug
Keith Hackett
Iturralde González
Matteo Trefoloni
Paolo Tagliavento
Bas Nijhuis
Serge Gumienny
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Kevin Blom
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Ruddy Buquet
Andre Marriner
Hartmut Strampe
Marc Batta
David Elleray
Sébastien Delferiere
Artur Soares Dias
Angelo Amendolia
Björn Kuipers
Pol van Boekel
Espinosa
Serrano de la Mata
Mauriz
García Villaverde
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
De Anta Holgado
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Mañes Taberner
Adrados
Gardeazabal Garay
Gómez Platas
Milego
Murguía
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Yuste González
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Clausí
Anthony Taylor