Athletic Club

Escut

Ganados1585

Empatados805

Perdidos1159
44%
22%
34%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Tipo Jornada Local Visitante
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa del Rey
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Liga de Campeones
FER: Copa de Ferias
CLI: Copa de la Liga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Partidos3549
Ganados1585
Empatados805
Perdidos1159
Goles a favor5961
Goles en contra4629
44%
22%
34%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Barcelona España
Real Madrid España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Valencia España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Racing de Santander España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Valladolid España
Sporting de Gijón España
Osasuna España
Las Palmas España
Oviedo España
Mallorca España
Granada España
Villarreal España
Elche España
CD Málaga España
Hércules España
Alavés España
Rayo Vallecano España
Murcia España
Sabadell España
Málaga España
Cádiz España
Salamanca España
Getafe España
Levante España
Castellón España
Tenerife España
Logroñés España
Córdoba España
Arenas de Getxo España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Alcoyano España
Eibar España
Albacete España
Pontevedra España
Burgos España
Almería España
Real Unión España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Numancia España
Compostela España
Leganés España
Cultural Leonesa España
Ferencváros Hungría
Extremadura España
Juventus Italia
Jaén España
Europa España
Cartagena España
Barakaldo España
Real Burgos España
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Grecia
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha República Checa
Palamós España
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Girona España
AD Almería España
Mérida España
Huesca España
Xerez España
Condal España
Újpest Hungría
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Liverpool Inglaterra
Lleida España
Parma Italia
Beşiktaş Turquía
Ourense España
Trabzonspor Turquía
Milan Italia
Dunfermline Escocia
Newcastle Inglaterra
Sampdoria Italia
Anorthosis Chipre
AEK Grecia
Dinamo București Rumanía
Magdeburg Alemania
Liégeois Bélgica
Ajax Países Bajos
Zorya Ucrania
Servette Suiza
Molenbeek Bélgica
Basel Suiza
Beveren Bélgica
Young Boys Suiza
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Alemania
APOEL Chipre
Genk Bélgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Hertha Berliner Alemania
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos
Augsburg Alemania
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaiyán
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais Francia
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemania
Lokomotiv Moskva Rusia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG Francia
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bélgica
Tromsø Noruega
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemania
Real Madrid Castilla España
Beroe Bulgaria
Melilla España
Zalla España
Atlético Marbella España
Sestao España
Östersund Suecia
Linares CF España
Langreo España
Calella España
Racing de Ferrol España
Sevilla Atlético España
Eldense España
Xerez Club España
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquía
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungría
Atlético Tetuán España
Southampton Inglaterra
Amurrio España
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Torpedo Moskva Rusia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Lanzarote España
Cluj Rumanía
Rangers Escocia
Alcorcón España
Mirandés España
Balompédica Linense España
Formentera España
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
OFK Beograd Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bélgica
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Nice Francia
Sestao River España
Toledo España
Intercity España
L'Hospitalet España
FCSB Rumanía
Standard Liège Bélgica
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Aurrera España
Arenas Zaragoza España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Escartín
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Soriano Aladren
Asensi Martín
Undiano Mallenco
Fernández Borbalán
Caballero Camacho
Vilalta Bars
Mejuto González
Azón Roma
Mateu Lahoz
Ansuategui Roca
García Fernández
Sánchez Arminio
Velasco Carballo
Muñiz Fernández
Estrada Fernández
Melcón
Ramírez Domínguez
Fombona Fernández
Arqué Martín
Ramos Marcos
López Nieto
Teixeira Vitienes
Soto Montesinos
Franco Martínez
Díaz Vega
Del Cerro Grande
Arribas Seijas
Daudén Ibáñez
Andújar Oliver
Rigo Sureda
Pérez Burrull
Megía Dávila
González González
Álvarez Izquierdo
Gómez Contreras
González Echeverría
Merino González
Plaza Pedraz
Esquinas Torres
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
García Aranda
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
Marrón Martín
García de Loza
Clos Gómez
Crespo Aurre
García Carrión
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Munuera
Rubinos Pérez
Martínez Banegas
Lamo Castillo
Guruceta Muro
Iglesias Villanueva
Gil Manzano
González Vázquez
Segrelles del Pilar
Birigay Nieva
Pes Pérez
Martín Navarrete
Rodríguez Mato
Marín López
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Carmona Méndez
Tomeo Palanques
Cruella Tena
Sabaté Solá
Martín Álvarez
Sánchez Ríos
Miguel Pérez
Álvarez Martínez
Enríquez Negreira
Sánchez Molina Soto
Hernández Hernández
Valdés Sánchez
Teixeira Vitienes
Camacho Jiménez
Brito Arceo
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Pintado Viu
Ruiz Casasola
Pérez Montero
Forés Bachero
Novella Barco
Insausti
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Sanchis Orduña
Álvarez Margüenda
Borrás del Barrio
Prados García
Andradas Asurmendi
Cardós Sanchis
Rivero Lecuona
Ruiz Alciturri
Núñez Manrique
Jaime Latre
Calvo Córdova
Ausocúa Sanz
Sánchez Ibáñez
Lizondo Cortés
Balsa Ron
Ocaña Nieto
Ostalé Gómez
Comorera Gatuellas
Balcells Regué
Barderi Gibert
González Fuertes
Blanco Pérez
Orellana Álvarez
Melero López
Prieto Iglesias
De Corpas Zanguitu
Pérez Sánchez
Peraita Ibáñez
Rodríguez Martel
Mazorra Freire
Arnal Valdivieso
Carreira Abad
Díaz Argote
Paradas Romero
Rivero Lecuona
Riera Morro
Pino Zamorano
Medina Díaz
Rey Martínez
Munuera Montero
Castiñeiras
Bañón Gonzálbez
Carbelo Martín
Damín Rendón
Rubio Valdivieso
Socorro González
Jiménez Moreno
Acebal Pezón
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Pajares Paz
Navarrete Antiñolo
Balaguer García
Bueno Grimal
Japón Sevilla
Martínez Íñiguez
Barrenechea Montero
Pascual Tejerina
Casajuana Rifà
López de la Fuente
Pérez Rodríguez
Alfonso Álvarez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Olavarria González
Giménez Molina
Saz Olmedo
Santamaría Uzqueda
Quintana
Jaramillo González
Menchaca González
Mosquera Maceiras
Paz García
Mayoral Cedenilla
Echave Michelena
Trujillo Suárez
Bielsa Naval
Paco Bienzobas
Díaz Agüero
Medié Jiménez
Álvarez Díaz
Bueno Perales
Gómez López
Pérez Pérez
Jiménez Muñoz
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Moreno Delgado
Llonch Andreu
Castarlenas Mora
Balaguer García
Trapote López
Crespo Orradre
Barrenechea de Miguel
De Sosa Martín
Díez Frías
Condón Uriz
Álvarez Corriols
Jáuregui Ansó
Torres Martín
Canga Argüelles
Taboada Soto
Cordero Vega
Téllez Sánchez
Hernández Areces
Carcelén García
Gómez Barril
Munguía Artola
Alberola Rojas
Vallana
Morilla Martínez
Pérez Sánchez
Fandos Hernández
López Cuadrado
Melero Guaza
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
Santos López
Carreño Arquimbau
Jiménez Madrid
Vilanova Pericas
Lacambra Canela
Bayarri Ribelles
Elorza
Armas Caso
Panadero Martínez
Cózar Sánchez
Ramón Ferragut
García Rodríguez
Montero
Elizari Navarlaz
Gumb
Pardo Hidalgo
Barrena
Rivas Fernández
Llovera Mas
Herrero Berdejo
Benoît Bastien
Jiménez Sánchez
López Samper
Daniele Orsato
Pinter Pastor
Álvarez Santullano
Simó Fiol
Jorge Sousa
Couso
De la Riva Bastos
Campos
Tristante Oliva
Tony Chapron
Villanueva Calonge
Pérez Lima
Del Campo Echevarría
Ontanaya López
Vico Díaz
Cristóbal Aguado
Caetano Bueno
Soler Llop
Albert Giménez
Mazagatos Vicario
Pizarro Gómez
De la Teja Ocejo
Ceballos Borrego
Isasi Castresana
Obiol Pons
Prendes Bernardo
Martorell Mir
De Andrés Barragán
Guerra Prieto
Zabala Emparanza
Esteban Díaz
Galende Pascual
Florian Meyer
Gallardo Fernández
Villaverde Fernández
Fernández Quirós
Martin Atkinson
Serdar Gözübüyük
Hernanz Angulo
Miró Pastor
Hernández Velázquez
Gutiérrez Fernández
Ruiz Laurín
Gómez Ramírez
Bello Blanco
Mark Clattenburg
Martínez de la Fuente
Simón Cabarga
Pol van Boekel
Serge Gumienny
Wolfgang Stark
Aurre Larrea
Iturralde González
Marc Batta
Riñones Ochoa
Hellmut Krug
Espinosa
Adrados
Andre Marriner
Björn Kuipers
Danny Makkelie
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Paolo Tagliavento
Angelo Amendolia
Hartmut Strampe
Bas Nijhuis
Sébastien Delferiere
Ruddy Buquet
Roger Philippi
Pedro Proença
Artur Soares Dias
Matteo Trefoloni
Nicola Rizzoli
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Ledesma
Vallés
Iglesias Gracia
Arrillaga
Peral Borrero
Duce Baquero
Gojenuri Eguiluz
De Anta Holgado
Purroy Clavero
Suárez García
Jané Miralles
Ferrer Clavel
De la Cruz Hernández
Irles Esperante
García Villaverde
Mañes Taberner
Gardeazabal Garay
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Felix Brych
Pérez Gallego
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Clausí
Yuste González
Anthony Taylor
Notificar error