Athletic Club

Escut

Ganados1546

Empatados791

Perdidos1139
44%
22%
34%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Tipo Jornada Local Visitante
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa del Rey
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Liga de Campeones
FER: Copa de Ferias
CLI: Copa de la Liga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Partidos3476
Ganados1546
Empatados791
Perdidos1139
Goles a favor5818
Goles en contra4562
44%
22%
34%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Barcelona España
Real Madrid España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Valencia España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Racing de Santander España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Valladolid España
Sporting de Gijón España
Osasuna España
Las Palmas España
Oviedo España
Mallorca España
Granada España
Hércules España
Elche España
CD Málaga España
Villarreal España
Rayo Vallecano España
Murcia España
Alavés España
Sabadell España
Málaga España
Salamanca España
Getafe España
Cádiz España
Levante España
Tenerife España
Castellón España
Logroñés España
Córdoba España
Arenas de Getxo España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Albacete España
Alcoyano España
Pontevedra España
Eibar España
Burgos España
Almería España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Real Unión España
Numancia España
Compostela España
Leganés España
Ferencváros Hungría
Cultural Leonesa España
Extremadura España
Juventus Italia
Jaén España
Europa España
Barakaldo España
Real Burgos España
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Grecia
Sparta Praha República Checa
Austria Wien Austria
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Palamós España
Cartagena España
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Girona España
AD Almería España
Mérida España
Huesca España
Xerez España
Condal España
Lleida España
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Liverpool Inglaterra
Újpest Hungría
Parma Italia
Beşiktaş Turquía
Ourense España
Milan Italia
Trabzonspor Turquía
Dunfermline Escocia
Newcastle Inglaterra
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Sampdoria Italia
Dinamo București Rumanía
Magdeburg Alemania
Liégeois Bélgica
Ajax Países Bajos
Zorya Ucrania
Servette Suiza
Molenbeek Bélgica
Basel Suiza
Beveren Bélgica
Young Boys Suiza
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Alemania
APOEL Chipre
Genk Bélgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Hertha Berliner Alemania
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos
Augsburg Alemania
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaiyán
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais Francia
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemania
Lokomotiv Rusia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG Francia
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bélgica
Tromsø Noruega
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemania
Sestao España
Beroe Bulgaria
Zalla España
Atlético Marbella España
Östersund Suecia
Real Madrid Castilla España
Linares CF España
Calella España
Racing de Ferrol España
Sevilla Atlético España
Eldense España
Xerez Club España
Bate Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquía
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungría
Atlético Tetuán España
Melilla España
Southampton Inglaterra
Amurrio España
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Torpedo Moskva Rusia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Lanzarote España
Cluj Rumanía
Rangers Escocia
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
Alcorcón España
Mirandés España
Balompédica Linense España
Formentera España
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bélgica
OFK Beograd Serbia
Nice Francia
Sestao River España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Intercity España
FCSB Rumanía
Standard Liège Bélgica
L'Hospitalet España
Aurrera España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Arenas Zaragoza España
Toledo España

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Undiano Mallenco
Fernández Borbalán
Caballero Camacho
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Ansuategui Roca
Azón Roma
Mateu Lahoz
Vilalta Bars
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Melcón
Soto Montesinos
Teixeira Vitienes
López Nieto
Díaz Vega
Del Cerro Grande
Daudén Ibáñez
Andújar Oliver
Rigo Sureda
Franco Martínez
Ramos Marcos
Pérez Burrull
Álvarez Izquierdo
Megía Dávila
Gómez Contreras
González Echeverría
Sánchez Arminio
Plaza Pedraz
González González
Esquinas Torres
Merino González
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
Arribas Seijas
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Marrón Martín
Clos Gómez
Crespo Aurre
Zariquiegui Izco
García Carrión
García de Loza
Martínez Munuera
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Martínez Banegas
Iglesias Villanueva
Lamo Castillo
González Vázquez
Gil Manzano
Birigay Nieva
Rodríguez Mato
Pes Pérez
Segrelles del Pilar
Martín Navarrete
Ayza Gámez
Cruella Tena
Gracia Redondo
Sabaté Solá
Tomeo Palanques
Carmona Méndez
Martín Álvarez
Álvarez Martínez
Sánchez Ríos
Teixeira Vitienes
Marín López
Hernández Hernández
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Pintado Viu
Enríquez Negreira
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Miguel Pérez
Ruiz Casasola
Pérez Montero
Forés Bachero
Álvarez Margüenda
Andradas Asurmendi
Insausti
Borrás del Barrio
Cardós Sanchis
Rivero Lecuona
Prados García
Novella Barco
Sanchis Orduña
Sánchez Ibáñez
Ocaña Nieto
Balsa Ron
Lizondo Cortés
Ruiz Alciturri
Barderi Gibert
Balcells Regué
Ausocúa Sanz
Calvo Córdova
Núñez Manrique
Valdés Sánchez
Jaime Latre
Comorera Gatuellas
Pérez Sánchez
Melero López
Peraita Ibáñez
Orellana Álvarez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Carbelo Martín
Arnal Valdivieso
Carreira Abad
Díaz Argote
González Fuertes
Mazorra Freire
Paradas Romero
Rey Martínez
Castiñeiras
Rivero Lecuona
Riera Morro
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Medina Díaz
Pino Zamorano
Prieto Iglesias
Bañón Gonzálbez
Ostalé Gómez
Orrantia Capelastegui
Navarrete Antiñolo
Acebal Pezón
Balaguer García
Rubio Valdivieso
Canera Coscolín
Damín Rendón
Jiménez Moreno
Socorro González
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Munuera Montero
Casajuana Rifà
Olavarria González
López de la Fuente
Alfonso Álvarez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Barrenechea Montero
Martínez Íñiguez
Saz Olmedo
Japón Sevilla
Pérez Rodríguez
Pascual Tejerina
Giménez Molina
Bueno Grimal
Menchaca González
Trujillo Suárez
Mayoral Cedenilla
Quintana
Echave Michelena
Bielsa Naval
Jaramillo González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Paz García
Pérez Pérez
Moreno Delgado
Gómez López
Díaz Agüero
Llonch Andreu
Jiménez Muñoz
De Sosa Martín
Álvarez Corriols
Díez Frías
Condón Uriz
Trapote López
Bienzobas
Bueno Perales
Barrenechea de Miguel
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Balaguer
Jáuregui Ansó
Crespo Orradre
Castarlenas
Carcelén García
Santos López
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Morilla Martínez
Lacambra Canela
Taboada Soto
Bayarri Ribelles
Torres Martín
Álvarez Díaz
Cordero Vega
Alberola Rojas
Fandos Hernández
Medié Jiménez
Vilanova Pericas
López Cuadrado
Melero Guaza
Jiménez Madrid
Gómez Barril
Carreño Arquimbau
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
Vallana
Ramón Ferragut
Rivas Fernández
Panadero Martínez
Hernández Areces
Elizari Navarlaz
Couso
Álvarez Santullano
De la Riva Bastos
Jorge Sousa
Barrena
Benoît Bastien
Llovera Mas
Gumb
Montero
Armas Caso
Jiménez Sánchez
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
Simó Fiol
Pérez Sánchez
López Samper
Cózar Sánchez
Pardo Hidalgo
Daniele Orsato
Pinter Pastor
Mark Clattenburg
Albert Giménez
Villaverde Fernández
Serdar Gözübüyük
Tristante Oliva
De la Teja Ocejo
Caetano Bueno
De Andrés Barragán
Pérez Lima
Simón
Gómez Ramírez
Ontanaya López
Canga Argüelles
Elorza
Tony Chapron
Zabala
Ceballos Borrego
Vico Díaz
Cristóbal Aguado
Isasi Castresana
Miró Pastor
Guerra Prieto
Mazagatos Vicario
Soler Llop
Florian Meyer
Hernández Velázquez
Gallardo Fernández
Campos
Martínez de la Fuente
Bello Blanco
Villanueva
Martin Atkinson
Galende Pascual
Ruiz Laurín
Fernández Quirós
Esteban Díaz
Gutiérrez Fernández
Hernanz Angulo
Obiol Pons
Prendes Bernardo
Martorell Mir
Del Campo
Iturralde González
Marc Batta
Aurre Larrea
Riñones Ochoa
Hartmut Strampe
Sébastien Delferiere
Paolo Tagliavento
Angelo Amendolia
Bas Nijhuis
Hellmut Krug
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Roger Philippi
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Serge Gumienny
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Artur Soares Dias
Björn Kuipers
Ruddy Buquet
Matteo Trefoloni
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Felix Brych
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Pizarro Gómez
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Gardeazabal Garay
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notificar error