Athletic Club

Escut
Cargando

Ganados1645

Empatados820

Perdidos1191
44%
22%
34%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa de España
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Liga de Campeones
FER: Copa de Ferias
CLI: Copa de la Liga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Partidos3656
Ganados1645
Empatados820
Perdidos1191
Goles a favor6210
Goles en contra4752
44%
22%
34%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Barcelona España
Real Madrid España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Valencia España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Racing de Santander España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Valladolid España
Sporting de Gijón España
Osasuna España
Las Palmas España
Oviedo España
Mallorca España
Granada España
Alavés España
Villarreal España
CD Málaga España
Elche España
Hércules España
Sabadell España
Rayo Vallecano España
Murcia España
Málaga España
Salamanca España
Cádiz España
Levante España
Getafe España
Tenerife España
Castellón España
Logroñés España
Real Unión España
Córdoba España
Eibar España
Arenas de Getxo España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Alcoyano España
Albacete España
Pontevedra España
Almería España
Burgos España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Leganés España
Compostela España
Numancia España
Cultural Leonesa España
Ferencváros Hungría
Sestao España
Cartagena España
Barakaldo España
Juventus Italia
Extremadura España
Real Burgos España
Jaén España
Europa España
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Austria Wien Austria
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Palamós España
Linares CF España
Újpest Hungría
Real Madrid Castilla España
Panathinaikos Grecia
Racing de Ferrol España
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Manchester United Inglaterra
Huesca España
Lleida España
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Condal España
AD Almería España
Liverpool Inglaterra
Mérida España
Xerez España
Girona España
Porto Portugal
Sparta Praha República Checa
Dunfermline Escocia
Beşiktaş Turquía
Parma Italia
Trabzonspor Turquía
Milan Italia
Ourense España
Magdeburg Alemania
Žilina Eslovaquia
Liégeois Bélgica
Augsburg Alemania
Ajax Países Bajos
AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos
Servette Suiza
Molenbeek Bélgica
Waasland-Beveren Bélgica
Basel Suiza
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemania
Sassuolo Italia
Zorya Ucrania
Southampton Inglaterra
Beroe Bulgaria
APOEL Chipre
Torpedo Moskva Rusia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Partizan Serbia
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Newcastle Inglaterra
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemania
Lokomotiv Moskva Rusia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG Francia
Hertha Berliner Alemania
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bélgica
Nacional Portugal
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Werder Bremen Alemania
Tromsø Noruega
Genk Bélgica
Young Boys Suiza
Olympique Lyonnais Francia
Dinamo București Rumanía
Torino Italia
Sampdoria Italia
Keşla Azerbaiyán
Helsinki Finlandia
Rapid Wien Austria
Castro España
Cluj Rumanía
Binéfar España
Östersund Suecia
Palencia CF España
Mungia España
Getxo España
Balmaseda España
Calella España
Sevilla Atlético España
Eldense España
Xerez Club España
Logroño España
CD Castellón España
RSG Torrelavega España
Zaragoza CD España
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquía
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungría
Atlético Tetuán España
Atlético de Madrid B España
Aurrerá Ondarroa España
Barcelona B España
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Mirandés España
Alcorcón España
Langreo España
Lanzarote España
OFK Beograd Serbia
Balompédica Linense España
Amurrio España
Royal Antwerp Bélgica
Frem Dinamarca
Melilla España
Zalla España
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
Rangers Escocia
Atlético Marbella España
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Formentera España
Sestao River España
Intercity España
L'Hospitalet España
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Toledo España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Aurrera España
FCSB Rumanía
Standard Liège Bélgica
Arenas de Zaragoza España
Nice Francia

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Fernández Borbalán
Sánchez Arminio
Caballero Camacho
Melcón
Mateu Lahoz
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Ansuategui Roca
Azón Roma
Ramos Marcos
Arribas Seijas
Velasco Carballo
Muñiz Fernández
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Del Cerro Grande
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Teixeira Vitienes
Soto Montesinos
Andújar Oliver
Díaz Vega
López Nieto
Daudén Ibáñez
Rigo Sureda
Álvarez Izquierdo
Megía Dávila
Pérez Burrull
González González
Gómez Contreras
Plaza Pedraz
Merino González
González Echeverría
Esquinas Torres
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
García de Loza
Crespo Aurre
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
Medina Cantalejo
García Carrión
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Lamo Castillo
Marrón Martín
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Gil Manzano
Martínez Banegas
Iglesias Villanueva
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Martín Navarrete
González Vázquez
Cruella Tena
Segrelles del Pilar
Birigay Nieva
Rodríguez Mato
Pes Pérez
Miguel Pérez
Marín López
Sánchez Molina Soto
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Sabaté
Carmona Méndez
Tomeo Palanques
Álvarez Martínez
Valdés Sánchez
Teixeira Vitienes
Sánchez Ríos
Enríquez Negreira
Sánchez Martínez
Martín Álvarez
Hernández Hernández
Pintado Viu
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Turienzo Álvarez
Comorera Gatuellas
Ausocúa Sanz
Pérez Montero
Forés Bachero
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Borrás del Barrio
Ruiz Casasola
Prados García
Andradas Asurmendi
Cardós Sanchis
Orellana Álvarez
Acebal Pezón
Álvarez Margüenda
Novella Barco
Rivero Lecuona
Insausti
Sanchis Orduña
Ostalé Gómez
Barderi Gibert
Sánchez Ibáñez
Balsa Ron
Ruiz Alciturri
González Fuertes
Jaime Latre
Balcells Regué
Núñez Manrique
Ocaña
Calvo Córdova
Lizondo Cortés
Peraita Ibáñez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Melero López
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Riera Morro
Pérez Sánchez
Prieto Iglesias
Carreira Abad
Damín Rendón
Mazorra Freire
Paradas Romero
Díaz Argote
Arnal Valdivieso
Rivero Lecuona
Pino Zamorano
Castiñeiras
Medina Díaz
Bañón Gonzálbez
Munuera Montero
Carbelo Martín
Rey Martínez
Menchaca González
Socorro González
Balaguer García
Rubio Valdivieso
Sánchez Moreno
Navarrete Antiñolo
Orrantia Capelastegui
Jiménez Moreno
Quintana
Canera Coscolín
Pajares Paz
Olavarria González
Cerezuela Ruiz
Mayoral Cedenilla
Alberola Rojas
Saz Olmedo
Barrenechea Montero
Giménez Molina
Pérez Rodríguez
Japón Sevilla
Martínez Íñiguez
López de la Fuente
Casajuana Rifà
Alfonso Álvarez
Bueno Grimal
Hernández Areces
Pascual Tejerina
Echave Michelena
Paz García
Jaramillo González
Mosquera Maceiras
Condón Uriz
De Sosa Martín
Bielsa Naval
Santamaría Uzqueda
Trujillo Suárez
Medié Jiménez
Díez Frías
Balaguer García
Barrenechea de Miguel
Bueno Perales
Jáuregui Ansó
Álvarez Díaz
Díaz Agüero
Crespo Orradre
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Trapote López
Canga Argüelles
Gómez López
Cordero Vega
Fandos Hernández
Pérez Pérez
Paco Bienzobas
Llonch Andreu
Álvarez Corriols
Jiménez Muñoz
Montero
Castarlenas Mora
Moreno Delgado
Gómez Barril
Torres Martín
Carcelén García
Lacambra Canela
Taboada Soto
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Santos López
Vallana
Gutiérrez Fernández
Melero Guaza
Morilla Martínez
Jiménez Madrid
Llovera Mas
López Cuadrado
Pinter Pastor
Santana Páez
Carreño Arquimbau
Bayarri Ribelles
Pérez Sánchez
Vilanova Pericas
Molina Segovia
Jiménez Sánchez
Barrena
Couso
Panadero Martínez
Ezcurdia
Ramón Ferragut
López Samper
Pardo Hidalgo
Elizari Navarlaz
Rivas Fernández
Elorza
Armas Caso
Álvarez Santullano
Daniele Orsato
Simó Fiol
Jorge Sousa
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Benoît Bastien
Cózar Sánchez
De la Riva Bastos
Gumb
Tristante Oliva
Pizarro Gómez
Zabala Emparanza
Ontanaya López
Pérez Lima
Simón Cabarga
Mark Clattenburg
Cuadra Fernández
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Caetano Bueno
Hernanz Angulo
Gallardo Fernández
Florian Meyer
Obiol
Isasi Castresana
Cristóbal Aguado
Urío Velázquez
Ceballos Borrego
Gómez Ramírez
Ruiz Laurín
Albert Giménez
Vico Díaz
Galende Pascual
Mazagatos Vicario
Soler Llop
Esteban Díaz
Bello Blanco
Martínez de Lafuente
Hernández Velázquez
Miró Pastor
Tony Chapron
De Andrés Barragán
Campos
Guerra Prieto
Prendes Bernardo
Villaverde Fernández
De la Teja Ocejo
Serdar Gözübüyük
Martorell Mir
Martin Atkinson
Fernández Quirós
Bas Nijhuis
Pedro Proença
Roger Philippi
Luigi Agnolin
Keith Hackett
Pietro D'Elia
Iturralde González
Aurre Larrea
Riñones
Serge Gumienny
Nicola Rizzoli
Danny Makkelie
Hellmut Krug
Wolfgang Stark
Angelo Amendolia
Matteo Trefoloni
Andre Marriner
Ruddy Buquet
Pol van Boekel
Hartmut Strampe
Marc Batta
David Elleray
Paolo Tagliavento
Björn Kuipers
Sébastien Delferiere
Artur Soares Dias
Kevin Blom
Espinosa
Serrano de la Mata
Mauriz
García Villaverde
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
De Anta Holgado
Gojenuri
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Mañes Taberner
Adrados
Gardeazabal Garay
Gómez Platas
Milego
Murguía
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Soto Grado
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Yuste González
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Clausí
Anthony Taylor