Athletic Club

Escut
Cargando

Ganados1677

Empatados829

Perdidos1203
45%
22%
33%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa de España
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Liga de Campeones
FER: Copa de Ferias
CLI: Copa de la Liga
SUP: Supercopa
REC: Recopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Partidos3709
Ganados1677
Empatados829
Perdidos1203
Goles a favor6327
Goles en contra4810
45%
22%
33%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Real Madrid España
Barcelona España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Valencia España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Racing de Santander España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Valladolid España
Sporting de Gijón España
Osasuna España
Las Palmas España
Oviedo España
Mallorca España
Granada España
Alavés España
Elche España
Villarreal España
Hércules España
CD Málaga España
Murcia España
Sabadell España
Rayo Vallecano España
Málaga España
Salamanca España
Getafe España
Cádiz España
Levante España
Castellón España
Tenerife España
Logroñés España
Real Unión España
Córdoba España
Eibar España
Arenas de Getxo España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Alcoyano España
Albacete España
Pontevedra España
Burgos España
Almería España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Compostela España
Leganés España
Numancia España
Ferencváros Hungría
Europa España
Cultural Leonesa España
Barakaldo España
Cartagena España
Sestao España
Juventus Italia
Extremadura España
Jaén España
Real Burgos España
Huesca España
Újpest Hungría
Palamós España
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Linares CF España
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Austria Wien Austria
Real Madrid Castilla España
Racing de Ferrol España
Real Vigo España
Sparta Praha República Checa
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Liverpool Inglaterra
Panathinaikos Grecia
Lleida España
Condal España
AD Almería España
Mérida España
Xerez España
Girona España
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Dunfermline Escocia
Milan Italia
Beşiktaş Turquía
Parma Italia
Ourense España
Trabzonspor Turquía
Real Club Fortuna España
Lokomotiv Moskva Rusia
Keşla Azerbaiyán
Liégeois Bélgica
Žilina Eslovaquia
Ajax Países Bajos
Servette Suiza
Molenbeek Bélgica
Basel Suiza
Augsburg Alemania
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemania
Southampton Inglaterra
Beroe Bulgaria
Torpedo Moskva Rusia
Manchester City Inglaterra
AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos
Cluj Rumanía
Partizan Serbia
Zorya Ucrania
Genk Bélgica
Magdeburg Alemania
Waasland-Beveren Bélgica
AEK Grecia
Torino Italia
Rangers Escocia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG Francia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Dinamo București Rumanía
Anderlecht Bélgica
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Alemania
Schalke 04 Alemania
Tromsø Noruega
Helsinki Finlandia
Hertha Berliner Alemania
Rapid Wien Austria
Sampdoria Italia
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Olympique Lyonnais Francia
Newcastle Inglaterra
APOEL Chipre
Anorthosis Chipre
Young Boys Suiza
Sassuolo Italia
Getxo España
Frem Dinamarca
Palencia CF España
Mungia España
Östersund Suecia
Balmaseda España
Calella España
Sevilla Atlético España
Eldense España
Xerez Club España
Logroño España
CD Castellón España
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
RSG Torrelavega España
Racing de Irún España
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquía
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungría
Atlético Tetuán España
Zaragoza CD España
Binéfar España
Castro España
Aurrerá Ondarroa España
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bélgica
OFK Beograd Serbia
Formentera España
Balompédica Linense España
Mirandés España
Alcorcón España
Atlético de Madrid B España
Lanzarote España
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Barcelona B España
Melilla España
Langreo España
Atlético Marbella España
Zalla España
Amurrio España
Arenas de Zaragoza España
FCSB Rumanía
Standard Liège Bélgica
Nice Francia
Sestao River España
Intercity España
Ciclista España
Bilbao España
Gimnástica Española España
FC España España
Aurrera España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Toledo España
Vasconia SC España
L'Hospitalet España

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Asensi Martín
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Fernández Borbalán
Sánchez Arminio
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Mateu Lahoz
Mejuto González
Azón Roma
García Fernández
Ansuategui Roca
Del Cerro Grande
Ramos Marcos
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Arribas Seijas
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Fombona Fernández
Arqué Martín
Soto Montesinos
Díaz Vega
Andújar Oliver
Teixeira Vitienes
López Nieto
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
González González
Megía Dávila
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
Gómez Contreras
Merino González
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
García de Loza
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Crespo Aurre
Lloris Antonino
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
García Carrión
Marrón Martín
Lamo Castillo
Martínez Munuera
Gil Manzano
Clos Gómez
Cruella
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Banegas
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Martín Navarrete
González Vázquez
Pes Pérez
Miguel Pérez
Birigay Nieva
Tomeo Palanques
Marín López
Segrelles del Pilar
Rodríguez Mato
Sabaté Solà
Carmona Méndez
Sánchez Martínez
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Sánchez Molina Soto
Álvarez Martínez
Sánchez Ríos
Hernández Hernández
Enríquez Negreira
Teixeira Vitienes
Martín Álvarez
Valdés Sánchez
Turienzo Álvarez
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Comorera Gatuellas
Pintado Viu
Ruiz Casasola
Borrás del Barrio
Forés Bachero
Ausocúa Sanz
Pérez Montero
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Álvarez Margüenda
Sanchis Orduña
Prados García
Cardós Sanchis
Ostalé Gómez
Insausti
Andradas Asurmendi
Rivero Lecuona
Orellana Álvarez
Melero López
Novella Barco
Acebal Pezón
Núñez Manrique
Balsa Ron
Lizondo Cortés
González Fuertes
Sánchez Ibáñez
Ruiz Alciturri
Jaime Latre
Calvo Córdova
Ocaña
Balcells Regué
Barderi Gibert
De Corpas Zanguitu
Peraita Ibáñez
Blanco Pérez
Pérez Sánchez
Rodríguez Martel
Riera Morro
Prieto Iglesias
Mazorra Freire
Castiñeiras
Munuera Montero
Menchaca González
Bañón Gonzálbez
Rivero Lecuona
Rey Martínez
Carbelo Martín
Arnal Valdivieso
Medina Díaz
Díaz Argote
Pino Zamorano
Carreira Abad
Paradas Romero
Damín Rendón
Olavarria González
Jiménez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Quintana
Pajares Paz
Balaguer García
Socorro González
Rubio Valdivieso
Navarrete Antiñolo
Sánchez Moreno
Martínez Íñiguez
Mayoral Cedenilla
Hernández Areces
Saz Olmedo
Alfonso Álvarez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Barrenechea Montero
Japón Sevilla
López de la Fuente
Bueno Grimal
Pérez Rodríguez
Casajuana Rifà
Medié Jiménez
Giménez Molina
Alberola Rojas
Pascual Tejerina
Montero
Paz García
Echave Michelena
Mosquera Maceiras
Bielsa Naval
Jaramillo González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Balaguer García
Díez Frías
De Sosa Martín
Trujillo Suárez
Condón Uriz
Jiménez Muñoz
Moreno Delgado
Paco Bienzobas
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Díaz Agüero
Gómez López
Barrenechea de Miguel
Llovera Mas
Castarlenas Mora
Álvarez Díaz
Trapote López
Álvarez Corriols
Bueno Perales
Canga Argüelles
Fandos Hernández
Jáuregui Ansó
Llonch Andreu
Cordero Vega
Pérez Pérez
Crespo Orradre
Torres Martín
Melero Guaza
Vallana
Santos López
Jiménez Madrid
Morilla Martínez
Carcelén García
López Cuadrado
Taboada Soto
Gutiérrez Fernández
Bayarri Ribelles
Téllez Sánchez
Lacambra Canela
Molina Segovia
Munguía Artola
Vilanova Pericas
Santana Páez
Gómez Barril
Pérez Sánchez
Pinter Pastor
Carreño Arquimbau
Rivas Fernández
Elorza
García Rodríguez
Paco Bru
Armas Caso
Panadero Martínez
Gumb
Ramón Ferragut
Pardo Hidalgo
Benoît Bastien
Simó Fiol
Jorge Sousa
Jiménez Sánchez
Elizari Navarlaz
Esquerdo Guerrero
López Samper
De la Riva Bastos
Villaverde Fernández
Pizarro Gómez
Álvarez Santullano
Daniele Orsato
Ezcurdia
Couso
Barrena
Herrero Berdejo
Cózar Sánchez
Mark Clattenburg
Ontanaya López
Cuadra Fernández
Cristóbal Aguado
Dieste
Bertrán de Lis
Tristante Oliva
Lemmel
Rowland
Mazagatos Vicario
Pérez Lima
Berraondo
Isasi Castresana
Obiol
Esteban Díaz
Galende Pascual
Tony Chapron
Simón Cabarga
Campos
Florian Meyer
Urío Velázquez
Ceballos Borrego
Gómez Ramírez
Caetano Bueno
Albert Giménez
Soler Llop
De Andrés Barragán
Fernández Quirós
Vico Díaz
Prendes Bernardo
Ruiz Laurín
Bello Blanco
Hernández Velázquez
Miró Pastor
Zavala Emparanza
De la Teja Ocejo
Serdar Gözübüyük
Villanueva Calonge
Martorell Mir
Guerra Prieto
Martin Atkinson
Del Campo Echevarría
Hernanz Angulo
Martínez de Lafuente
Gallardo Fernández
Artur Soares Dias
Walter Eschweiler
Heinz Aldinger
Iturralde González
Walter Horstmann
Aurre Larrea
Riñones
Kevin Blom
Sébastien Delferiere
Espinosa
Adrados
Ferdinand Biwersi
Pietro D'Elia
Pedro Proença
Luigi Agnolin
Angelo Amendolia
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Ruddy Buquet
David Elleray
Marc Batta
Hartmut Strampe
Paolo Tagliavento
Björn Kuipers
Pol van Boekel
Andre Marriner
Nicola Rizzoli
Hellmut Krug
Bas Nijhuis
Mauriz
Matteo Trefoloni
Roger Philippi
Keith Hackett
Serge Gumienny
Serrano de la Mata
Murguía
Clausí
Gardeazabal Garay
Mañes Taberner
García Villaverde
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Gómez Platas
Suárez García
De Anta Holgado
Gojenuri
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Purroy Clavero
Milego
David Aguado
Yuste González
Larrañaga
Rasero
Bidagor
Torrens
Hermann
López
Arteaga
Felix Brych
Tobias Stieler
Stéphane Lannoy
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Figueroa Vázquez
Soto Grado
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Bernd Heynemann
Anthony Taylor