Athletic Club

Escut
Cargando

Ganados1621

Empatados814

Perdidos1177
44%
22%
34%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa del Rey
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Liga de Campeones
FER: Copa de Ferias
CLI: Copa de la Liga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Partidos3612
Ganados1621
Empatados814
Perdidos1177
Goles a favor6101
Goles en contra4706
44%
22%
34%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Barcelona España
Real Madrid España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Valencia España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Racing de Santander España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Valladolid España
Sporting de Gijón España
Osasuna España
Las Palmas España
Oviedo España
Mallorca España
Granada España
Hércules España
Alavés España
Villarreal España
Elche España
CD Málaga España
Murcia España
Sabadell España
Rayo Vallecano España
Málaga España
Salamanca España
Getafe España
Cádiz España
Levante España
Castellón España
Tenerife España
Logroñés España
Córdoba España
Arenas de Getxo España
Eibar España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Albacete España
Alcoyano España
Real Unión España
Pontevedra España
Burgos España
Almería España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Numancia España
Leganés España
Compostela España
Ferencváros Hungría
Cultural Leonesa España
Sestao España
Juventus Italia
Real Burgos España
Europa España
Barakaldo España
Cartagena España
Extremadura España
Jaén España
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Palamós España
Linares CF España
Racing de Ferrol España
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Panathinaikos Grecia
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Sparta Praha República Checa
Újpest Hungría
Liverpool Inglaterra
Mérida España
AD Almería España
Condal España
Xerez España
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Lleida España
Austria Wien Austria
Huesca España
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Girona España
Parma Italia
Milan Italia
Trabzonspor Turquía
Ourense España
Beşiktaş Turquía
Dunfermline Escocia
Newcastle Inglaterra
Sampdoria Italia
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Molenbeek Bélgica
Magdeburg Alemania
Liégeois Bélgica
Ajax Países Bajos
Servette Suiza
Basel Suiza
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemania
Southampton Inglaterra
Beveren Bélgica
Young Boys Suiza
Hertha Berliner Alemania
Werder Bremen Alemania
Zorya Ucrania
Dinamo București Rumanía
APOEL Chipre
Genk Bélgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos
Augsburg Alemania
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaiyán
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais Francia
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemania
Lokomotiv Moskva Rusia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG Francia
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bélgica
Nacional Portugal
Tromsø Noruega
Beroe Bulgaria
Aurrerá Ondarroa España
Manchester City Inglaterra
Real Madrid Castilla España
Langreo España
Barcelona B España
Östersund Suecia
Atlético de Madrid B España
Binéfar España
Castro España
Calella España
Sevilla Atlético España
Eldense España
Atlético Marbella España
Xerez Club España
CD Castellón España
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquía
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungría
Atlético Tetuán España
Logroño España
Torpedo Moskva Rusia
Zalla España
Balompédica Linense España
Cluj Rumanía
Rangers Escocia
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bélgica
OFK Beograd Serbia
Formentera España
Melilla España
Mirandés España
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Lanzarote España
Amurrio España
Alcorcón España
Arenas Zaragoza España
L'Hospitalet España
Intercity España
Sestao River España
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Toledo España
FCSB Rumanía
Standard Liège Bélgica
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Nice Francia
Aurrera España

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Sánchez Arminio
Mateu Lahoz
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Ansuategui Roca
Azón Roma
Ramos Marcos
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Arribas Seijas
Del Cerro Grande
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Soto Montesinos
Díaz Vega
Andújar Oliver
López Nieto
Teixeira Vitienes
Daudén Ibáñez
Rigo Sureda
González González
Megía Dávila
Pérez Burrull
Álvarez Izquierdo
Gómez Contreras
Plaza Pedraz
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Merino González
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
García de Loza
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Crespo Aurre
García Carrión
Marrón Martín
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Lamo Castillo
Gil Manzano
Iglesias Villanueva
Martínez Banegas
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Martín Navarrete
González Vázquez
Rodríguez Mato
Cruella Tena
Miguel Pérez
Pes Pérez
Birigay Nieva
Segrelles del Pilar
Marín López
Carmona Méndez
Tomeo Palanques
Ayza Gámez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Sabaté Solá
Gracia Redondo
Valdés Sánchez
Sánchez Ríos
Martín Álvarez
Enríquez Negreira
Teixeira Vitienes
Álvarez Martínez
Hernández Hernández
Camacho Jiménez
Brito Arceo
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Pintado Viu
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Forés Bachero
Ruiz Casasola
Pérez Montero
Comorera Gatuellas
Borrás del Barrio
Álvarez Margüenda
Sanchis Orduña
Prados García
Ostalé Gómez
Rivero Lecuona
Ausocúa Sanz
Cardós Sanchis
Insausti
Andradas Asurmendi
Novella Barco
Ruiz Alciturri
Balsa Ron
Sánchez Ibáñez
Núñez Manrique
Calvo Córdova
Lizondo Cortés
Barderi Gibert
Ocaña
Balcells Regué
Jaime Latre
Prieto Iglesias
Orellana Álvarez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Melero López
Pérez Sánchez
Peraita Ibáñez
González Fuertes
Riera Morro
Acebal Pezón
Munuera Montero
Paradas Romero
Carreira Abad
Bañón Gonzálbez
Damín Rendón
Castiñeiras
Carbelo Martín
Mazorra Freire
Rey Martínez
Pino Zamorano
Medina Díaz
Rivero Lecuona
Arnal Valdivieso
Díaz Argote
Jiménez Moreno
Rubio Valdivieso
Quintana
Pajares Paz
Menchaca González
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Navarrete Antiñolo
Socorro González
Balaguer García
Orrantia Capelastegui
Alfonso Álvarez
Pérez Rodríguez
Giménez Molina
Japón Sevilla
Cerezuela Ruiz
Barrenechea Montero
Pascual Tejerina
Saz Olmedo
Bueno Grimal
Olavarria González
López de la Fuente
Casajuana Rifà
Martínez Íñiguez
Bielsa Naval
Echave Michelena
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Jaramillo González
Paz García
Trujillo Suárez
Medié Jiménez
Mayoral Cedenilla
Álvarez Díaz
Cordero Vega
Balaguer García
Montero
Alberola Rojas
Jiménez Muñoz
Llonch Andreu
Condón Uriz
Barrenechea de Miguel
Moreno Delgado
Paco Bienzobas
Díaz Agüero
Álvarez Corriols
Bueno Perales
Hernández Areces
Trapote López
Crespo Orradre
Canga Argüelles
Gómez López
Castarlenas Mora
Fandos Hernández
De Sosa Martín
Díez Frías
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Jáuregui Ansó
Pérez Pérez
Gómez Barril
Pérez Sánchez
Taboada Soto
Carcelén García
Jiménez Madrid
Vallana
Torres Martín
Munguía Artola
Téllez Sánchez
Santos López
Lacambra Canela
Morilla Martínez
Bayarri Ribelles
Vilanova Pericas
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Melero Guaza
López Cuadrado
Gutiérrez Fernández
Pinter Pastor
Carreño Arquimbau
Panadero Martínez
Rivas Fernández
Daniele Orsato
Jiménez Sánchez
López Samper
Jorge Sousa
De la Riva Bastos
Herrero Berdejo
Armas Caso
Álvarez Santullano
Ramón Ferragut
Simó Fiol
Esquerdo Guerrero
Benoît Bastien
Pardo Hidalgo
Cózar Sánchez
Couso
Elorza
Gumb
Llovera Mas
Barrena
Elizari Navarlaz
García Rodríguez
Tristante Oliva
Martínez de Lafuente
Ruiz Laurín
Obiol
Galende Pascual
Pérez Lima
Hernández Velázquez
Cristóbal Aguado
Ontanaya López
Martin Atkinson
Villaverde Fernández
Serdar Gözübüyük
Simón Cabarga
Zabala Emparanza
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Pizarro Gómez
Mark Clattenburg
Isasi Castresana
Campos
Mazagatos Vicario
Urío Velázquez
Caetano Bueno
Ceballos Borrego
Albert Giménez
Vico Díaz
Florian Meyer
Esteban Díaz
Gallardo Fernández
Fernández Quirós
De Andrés Barragán
De la Teja Ocejo
Tony Chapron
Martorell Mir
Soler Llop
Miró Pastor
Guerra Prieto
Bello Blanco
Prendes Bernardo
Gómez Ramírez
Hernanz Angulo
Iturralde González
Keith Hackett
Aurre Larrea
Hartmut Strampe
Luigi Agnolin
Ruddy Buquet
Hellmut Krug
Roger Philippi
Pietro D'Elia
Pedro Proença
Paolo Tagliavento
Bas Nijhuis
Danny Makkelie
Matteo Trefoloni
Angelo Amendolia
Serge Gumienny
Kevin Blom
Marc Batta
Andre Marriner
Riñones
Sébastien Delferiere
Artur Soares Dias
Nicola Rizzoli
David Elleray
Björn Kuipers
Pol van Boekel
Wolfgang Stark
Serrano de la Mata
Adrados
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Espinosa
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Cuadra Fernández
Gardeazabal Garay
Ocón Arraiz
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Yuste González
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Bastos Martínez
Anthony Taylor