Athletic Club

Escut
Cargando

Ganados1640

Empatados816

Perdidos1187
45%
22%
33%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa del Rey
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Liga de Campeones
FER: Copa de Ferias
CLI: Copa de la Liga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Partidos3643
Ganados1640
Empatados816
Perdidos1187
Goles a favor6180
Goles en contra4734
45%
22%
33%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Barcelona España
Real Madrid España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Valencia España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Racing de Santander España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Valladolid España
Sporting de Gijón España
Osasuna España
Las Palmas España
Oviedo España
Mallorca España
Granada España
Alavés España
Villarreal España
CD Málaga España
Elche España
Hércules España
Murcia España
Sabadell España
Rayo Vallecano España
Málaga España
Salamanca España
Cádiz España
Levante España
Getafe España
Castellón España
Tenerife España
Logroñés España
Córdoba España
Arenas de Getxo España
Eibar España
Real Unión España
Alcoyano España
Albacete España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Pontevedra España
Burgos España
Almería España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Leganés España
Compostela España
Numancia España
Cultural Leonesa España
Ferencváros Hungría
Cartagena España
Sestao España
Barakaldo España
Europa España
Extremadura España
Real Burgos España
Jaén España
Juventus Italia
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Sparta Praha República Checa
Austria Wien Austria
Palamós España
Linares CF España
Újpest Hungría
Real Madrid Castilla España
Panathinaikos Grecia
Racing de Ferrol España
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Manchester United Inglaterra
Huesca España
Lleida España
Condal España
AD Almería España
Mérida España
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Xerez España
Liverpool Inglaterra
Girona España
Porto Portugal
Dunfermline Escocia
Beşiktaş Turquía
Parma Italia
Trabzonspor Turquía
Milan Italia
Ourense España
Dinamo București Rumanía
Magdeburg Alemania
Keşla Azerbaiyán
Liégeois Bélgica
Žilina Eslovaquia
Ajax Países Bajos
Augsburg Alemania
Servette Suiza
Molenbeek Bélgica
Basel Suiza
AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos
Partizan Serbia
APOEL Chipre
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemania
Southampton Inglaterra
Zorya Ucrania
Beroe Bulgaria
Torpedo Moskva Rusia
Sassuolo Italia
Waasland-Beveren Bélgica
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Newcastle Inglaterra
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemania
Lokomotiv Moskva Rusia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
Manchester City Inglaterra
PSG Francia
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bélgica
Helsinki Finlandia
Hertha Berliner Alemania
Werder Bremen Alemania
Tromsø Noruega
Rapid Wien Austria
Young Boys Suiza
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Olympique Lyonnais Francia
Sampdoria Italia
Torino Italia
Nacional Portugal
Genk Bélgica
Castro España
Cluj Rumanía
Atlético de Madrid B España
Binéfar España
Östersund Suecia
Palencia CF España
Mungia España
Getxo España
Calella España
Sevilla Atlético España
Eldense España
Xerez Club España
Logroño España
CD Castellón España
RSG Torrelavega España
Zaragoza CD España
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquía
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungría
Atlético Tetuán España
Aurrerá Ondarroa España
Langreo España
Barcelona B España
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Mirandés España
Alcorcón España
Atlético Marbella España
Lanzarote España
OFK Beograd Serbia
Balompédica Linense España
Royal Antwerp Bélgica
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Frem Dinamarca
Melilla España
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
Rangers Escocia
Zalla España
Amurrio España
Formentera España
Sestao River España
Intercity España
L'Hospitalet España
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Toledo España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Aurrera España
FCSB Rumanía
Standard Liège Bélgica
Arenas de Zaragoza España
Nice Francia

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Vilalta Bars
Undiano Mallenco
Sánchez Arminio
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Mateu Lahoz
Azón Roma
Ansuategui Roca
Mejuto González
García Fernández
Ramos Marcos
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Del Cerro Grande
Arribas Seijas
Fombona Fernández
Andújar Oliver
Díaz Vega
López Nieto
Soto Montesinos
Teixeira Vitienes
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
Megía Dávila
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
González González
Gómez Contreras
Merino González
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
García de Loza
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Crespo Aurre
García Aranda
Marrón Martín
García Carrión
Lamo Castillo
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Guruceta Muro
Gil Manzano
Martínez Banegas
González Vázquez
Martín Navarrete
Segrelles del Pilar
Birigay Nieva
Miguel Pérez
Rodríguez Mato
Pes Pérez
Marín López
Cruella Tena
Tomeo Palanques
Carmona Méndez
Gracia Redondo
Sabaté Solá
Ayza Gámez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Sánchez Ríos
Sánchez Martínez
Teixeira Vitienes
Valdés Sánchez
Álvarez Martínez
Martín Álvarez
Enríquez Negreira
Hernández Hernández
Turienzo Álvarez
Camacho Jiménez
Comorera Gatuellas
Brito Arceo
Pintado Viu
Ausocúa Sanz
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Forés Bachero
Ruiz Casasola
Borrás del Barrio
Pérez Montero
Prados García
Orellana Álvarez
Andradas Asurmendi
Cardós Sanchis
Álvarez Margüenda
Sanchis Orduña
Rivero Lecuona
Ostalé Gómez
Novella Barco
Insausti
Calvo Córdova
Acebal Pezón
Núñez Manrique
Balsa Ron
Balcells Regué
Sánchez Ibáñez
González Fuertes
Ruiz Alciturri
Barderi Gibert
Jaime Latre
Ocaña
Lizondo Cortés
Pérez Sánchez
Prieto Iglesias
Melero López
Riera Morro
Peraita Ibáñez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Arnal Valdivieso
Rivero Lecuona
Díaz Argote
Mazorra Freire
Munuera Montero
Medina Díaz
Menchaca González
Carreira Abad
Pino Zamorano
Carbelo Martín
Damín Rendón
Bañón Gonzálbez
Rey Martínez
Castiñeiras
Paradas Romero
Pajares Paz
Canera Coscolín
Jiménez Moreno
Socorro González
Orrantia Capelastegui
Balaguer García
Navarrete Antiñolo
Sánchez Moreno
Rubio Valdivieso
Quintana
Giménez Molina
Japón Sevilla
Casajuana Rifà
Martínez Íñiguez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Pascual Tejerina
Alfonso Álvarez
López de la Fuente
Hernández Areces
Bueno Grimal
Saz Olmedo
Pérez Rodríguez
Olavarria González
Mayoral Cedenilla
Barrenechea Montero
Echave Michelena
Condón Uriz
Santamaría Uzqueda
Alberola Rojas
Mosquera Maceiras
Paz García
Bielsa Naval
Medié Jiménez
Trujillo Suárez
Jaramillo González
Álvarez Corriols
Jiménez Muñoz
Gómez López
Álvarez Díaz
Díaz Agüero
Cordero Vega
Crespo Orradre
Paco Bienzobas
Llonch Andreu
Moreno Delgado
Castarlenas Mora
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Barrenechea de Miguel
Pérez Pérez
Jáuregui Ansó
Fandos Hernández
Balaguer García
Bueno Perales
De Sosa Martín
Montero
Díez Frías
Canga Argüelles
Trapote López
Llovera Mas
Vallana
Santos López
Morilla Martínez
Munguía Artola
Carcelén García
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Taboada Soto
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Gutiérrez Fernández
Pinter Pastor
Jiménez Madrid
Torres Martín
Lacambra Canela
Téllez Sánchez
Gómez Barril
Melero Guaza
Bayarri Ribelles
Pérez Sánchez
López Cuadrado
Gumb
Elorza
Panadero Martínez
Rivas Fernández
Barrena
Elizari Navarlaz
Benoît Bastien
Ramón Ferragut
Armas Caso
Jorge Sousa
Daniele Orsato
Esquerdo Guerrero
Álvarez Santullano
Jiménez Sánchez
Pardo Hidalgo
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
De la Riva Bastos
Couso
Simó Fiol
López Samper
Cózar Sánchez
Ezcurdia
Martin Atkinson
Tristante Oliva
Villanueva Calonge
Tony Chapron
Del Campo Echevarría
Mazagatos Vicario
Miró Pastor
De Andrés Barragán
Zabala Emparanza
Campos
Ontanaya López
De la Teja Ocejo
Mark Clattenburg
Soler Llop
Prendes Bernardo
Guerra Prieto
Martorell Mir
Pérez Lima
Galende Pascual
Caetano Bueno
Gómez Ramírez
Villaverde Fernández
Cuadra Fernández
Martínez de Lafuente
Vico Díaz
Albert Giménez
Ruiz Laurín
Ceballos Borrego
Urío Velázquez
Cristóbal Aguado
Serdar Gözübüyük
Isasi Castresana
Hernanz Angulo
Obiol
Florian Meyer
Simón Cabarga
Gallardo Fernández
Pizarro Gómez
Fernández Quirós
Hernández Velázquez
Esteban Díaz
Bello Blanco
Roger Philippi
Luigi Agnolin
Aurre Larrea
Keith Hackett
Pietro D'Elia
Hellmut Krug
Riñones
Iturralde González
Matteo Trefoloni
Paolo Tagliavento
Bas Nijhuis
Serge Gumienny
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Kevin Blom
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Ruddy Buquet
Andre Marriner
Hartmut Strampe
Marc Batta
David Elleray
Sébastien Delferiere
Artur Soares Dias
Angelo Amendolia
Björn Kuipers
Pol van Boekel
Espinosa
Serrano de la Mata
Mauriz
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Mañes Taberner
Gardeazabal Garay
Clausí
Milego
Murguía
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Yuste González
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Adrados
Anthony Taylor