Athletic Club

Escut

Ganados1596

Empatados808

Perdidos1162
44%
22%
34%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Tipo Jornada Local Visitante
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa del Rey
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Liga de Campeones
FER: Copa de Ferias
CLI: Copa de la Liga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Partidos3566
Ganados1596
Empatados808
Perdidos1162
Goles a favor6002
Goles en contra4645
44%
22%
34%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Barcelona España
Real Madrid España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Valencia España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Racing de Santander España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Valladolid España
Sporting de Gijón España
Osasuna España
Oviedo España
Las Palmas España
Mallorca España
Granada España
Villarreal España
Hércules España
Elche España
CD Málaga España
Alavés España
Murcia España
Sabadell España
Rayo Vallecano España
Málaga España
Cádiz España
Levante España
Salamanca España
Getafe España
Castellón España
Tenerife España
Logroñés España
Córdoba España
Arenas de Getxo España
Eibar España
Albacete España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Alcoyano España
Pontevedra España
Real Unión España
Almería España
Burgos España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Numancia España
Compostela España
Leganés España
Ferencváros Hungría
Cultural Leonesa España
Barakaldo España
Cartagena España
Juventus Italia
Real Burgos España
Jaén España
Europa España
Extremadura España
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha República Checa
Palamós España
Linares CF España
Sestao España
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Panathinaikos Grecia
Huesca España
Mérida España
Újpest Hungría
Porto Portugal
Xerez España
AD Almería España
Condal España
Manchester United Inglaterra
Girona España
Lleida España
Liverpool Inglaterra
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Ourense España
Milan Italia
Dunfermline Escocia
Trabzonspor Turquía
Parma Italia
Beşiktaş Turquía
Newcastle Inglaterra
AEK Grecia
Sampdoria Italia
Anorthosis Chipre
APOEL Chipre
Magdeburg Alemania
Liégeois Bélgica
Ajax Países Bajos
Zorya Ucrania
Servette Suiza
Molenbeek Bélgica
Basel Suiza
Beveren Bélgica
Young Boys Suiza
Anderlecht Bélgica
Werder Bremen Alemania
Genk Bélgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Dinamo București Rumanía
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos
Augsburg Alemania
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaiyán
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais Francia
Hertha Berliner Alemania
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemania
Lokomotiv Moskva Rusia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG Francia
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Nacional Portugal
Tromsø Noruega
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemania
Langreo España
Beroe Bulgaria
Zalla España
Atlético Marbella España
Real Madrid Castilla España
Östersund Suecia
Calella España
Racing de Ferrol España
Sevilla Atlético España
Eldense España
Xerez Club España
Logroño España
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquía
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungría
Atlético Tetuán España
Melilla España
Southampton Inglaterra
Amurrio España
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Torpedo Moskva Rusia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Lanzarote España
Cluj Rumanía
Rangers Escocia
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
Alcorcón España
Mirandés España
Balompédica Linense España
Formentera España
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bélgica
OFK Beograd Serbia
Nice Francia
Arenas Zaragoza España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Intercity España
FCSB Rumanía
Standard Liège Bélgica
L'Hospitalet España
Aurrera España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Sestao River España
Toledo España

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Escartín
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Soriano Aladren
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Caballero Camacho
Azón Roma
Ansuategui Roca
Sánchez Arminio
Mateu Lahoz
Mejuto González
García Fernández
Melcón
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Muñiz Fernández
Ramos Marcos
Arqué Martín
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Fombona Fernández
Arribas Seijas
Soto Montesinos
López Nieto
Díaz Vega
Teixeira Vitienes
Daudén Ibáñez
Rigo Sureda
Del Cerro Grande
Andújar Oliver
Pérez Burrull
Álvarez Izquierdo
González González
Megía Dávila
Gómez Contreras
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Merino González
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Lloris Antonino
García Aranda
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Crespo Aurre
Marrón Martín
García de Loza
Clos Gómez
García Carrión
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Munuera
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Lamo Castillo
Gil Manzano
Guruceta Muro
Martínez Banegas
González Vázquez
Birigay Nieva
Marín López
Segrelles del Pilar
Pes Pérez
Martín Navarrete
Rodríguez Mato
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Tomeo Palanques
Cruella Tena
Carmona Méndez
Sabaté Solá
Valdés Sánchez
Álvarez Martínez
Hernández Hernández
Teixeira Vitienes
Sánchez Ríos
Martín Álvarez
Miguel Pérez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Enríquez Negreira
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Pintado Viu
Ruiz Casasola
Forés Bachero
Pérez Montero
Insausti
Ostalé Gómez
Andradas Asurmendi
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Cardós Sanchis
Novella Barco
Álvarez Margüenda
Rivero Lecuona
Prados García
Borrás del Barrio
Sanchis Orduña
Lizondo Cortés
Sánchez Ibáñez
Ruiz Alciturri
Ausocúa Sanz
Jaime Latre
Calvo Córdova
Núñez Manrique
Balsa Ron
Balcells Regué
Comorera Gatuellas
Barderi Gibert
Ocaña Nieto
Prieto Iglesias
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Melero López
Pérez Sánchez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Peraita Ibáñez
Riera Morro
González Fuertes
Orellana Álvarez
Arnal Valdivieso
Rivero Lecuona
Carreira Abad
Damín Rendón
Medina Díaz
Díaz Argote
Paradas Romero
Munuera Montero
Castiñeiras
Bañón Gonzálbez
Mazorra Freire
Pino Zamorano
Carbelo Martín
Rey Martínez
Acebal Pezón
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Navarrete Antiñolo
Socorro González
Jiménez Moreno
Balaguer García
Rubio Valdivieso
Pérez Rodríguez
Giménez Molina
Martínez Íñiguez
Cerezuela Ruiz
López de la Fuente
Barrenechea Montero
Japón Sevilla
Casajuana Rifà
Alfonso Álvarez
Pascual Tejerina
Saz Olmedo
Bueno Grimal
Olavarria González
Jaramillo González
Paz García
Bielsa Naval
Trujillo Suárez
Medié Jiménez
Menchaca González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Mayoral Cedenilla
Echave Michelena
Quintana
Crespo Orradre
Paco Bienzobas
Pérez Pérez
Llonch Andreu
Jáuregui Ansó
Moreno Delgado
Álvarez Díaz
Condón Uriz
Canga Argüelles
Díez Frías
Álvarez Corriols
De Sosa Martín
Jiménez Muñoz
Castarlenas Mora
Trapote López
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Bueno Perales
Díaz Agüero
Alberola Rojas
Gómez López
Balaguer García
Barrenechea de Miguel
Munguía Artola
Pérez Sánchez
Bayarri Ribelles
Morilla Martínez
Taboada Soto
Jiménez Madrid
Cordero Vega
Montero
Lacambra Canela
Vallana
Hernández Areces
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Gómez Barril
Melero Guaza
López Cuadrado
Téllez Sánchez
Fandos Hernández
Carcelén García
Santos López
Torres Martín
Benoît Bastien
Jorge Sousa
Elizari Navarlaz
Barrena
Gumb
Rivas Fernández
Armas Caso
Ramón Ferragut
Elorza
Llovera Mas
Panadero Martínez
Daniele Orsato
Gutiérrez Fernández
Álvarez Santullano
Simó Fiol
Cózar Sánchez
García Rodríguez
Pinter Pastor
Pardo Hidalgo
López Samper
Jiménez Sánchez
Couso
Herrero Berdejo
De la Riva Bastos
Miró Pastor
Pérez Lima
Zabala Emparanza
Fernández Quirós
Tristante Oliva
Gallardo Fernández
Florian Meyer
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Mark Clattenburg
Martin Atkinson
Campos
Tony Chapron
Soler Llop
De Andrés Barragán
Guerra Prieto
De la Teja Ocejo
Martorell Mir
Pizarro Gómez
Mazagatos Vicario
Ontanaya López
Galende Pascual
Prendes Bernardo
Isasi Castresana
Esteban Díaz
Ruiz Laurín
Albert Giménez
Caetano Bueno
Gómez Ramírez
Obiol Pons
Villaverde Fernández
Vico Díaz
Bello Blanco
Hernanz Angulo
Ceballos Borrego
Serdar Gözübüyük
Martínez de la Fuente
Hernández Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Simón Cabarga
Cristóbal Aguado
Iturralde González
Aurre Larrea
Riñones Ochoa
Serge Gumienny
Angelo Amendolia
Espinosa
Roger Philippi
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Wolfgang Stark
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Bas Nijhuis
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Sébastien Delferiere
Ruddy Buquet
Hellmut Krug
Hartmut Strampe
Artur Soares Dias
Paolo Tagliavento
Danny Makkelie
Marc Batta
Matteo Trefoloni
Björn Kuipers
Serrano de la Mata
Felix Brych
Ledesma
Vallés
Iglesias Gracia
Arrillaga
Peral Borrero
Duce Baquero
Gojenuri Eguiluz
De Anta Holgado
Purroy Clavero
Suárez García
Jané Miralles
Ferrer Clavel
De la Cruz Hernández
Irles Esperante
García Villaverde
Mañes Taberner
Gardeazabal Garay
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Adrados
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Clausí
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notificar error