Athletic Club

Escut
Cargando

Ganados1620

Empatados814

Perdidos1177
44%
22%
34%

Partidos

         
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante
1a: Primera División
COP: Copa del Rey
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Liga de Campeones
FER: Copa de Ferias
CLI: Copa de la Liga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Latina
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Partidos3611
Ganados1620
Empatados814
Perdidos1177
Goles a favor6099
Goles en contra4705
44%
22%
34%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%

Resultados

Rival

Nombre País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Barcelona España
Real Madrid España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Valencia España
Sevilla España
Real Sociedad España
Zaragoza España
Betis España
Celta de Vigo España
Racing de Santander España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Valladolid España
Sporting de Gijón España
Osasuna España
Las Palmas España
Oviedo España
Mallorca España
Granada España
Hércules España
Alavés España
Villarreal España
Elche España
CD Málaga España
Rayo Vallecano España
Sabadell España
Murcia España
Málaga España
Salamanca España
Cádiz España
Getafe España
Levante España
Tenerife España
Castellón España
Logroñés España
Córdoba España
Arenas de Getxo España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Albacete España
Eibar España
Alcoyano España
Real Unión España
Pontevedra España
Burgos España
Almería España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Numancia España
Leganés España
Compostela España
Ferencváros Hungría
Cultural Leonesa España
Sestao España
Juventus Italia
Real Burgos España
Europa España
Barakaldo España
Cartagena España
Extremadura España
Jaén España
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Palamós España
Linares CF España
Racing de Ferrol España
Olympique de Marseille Francia
Panathinaikos Grecia
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Sparta Praha República Checa
Újpest Hungría
Liverpool Inglaterra
Mérida España
AD Almería España
Condal España
Xerez España
Girondins de Bordeaux Francia
Lleida España
Austria Wien Austria
Huesca España
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Girona España
Parma Italia
Milan Italia
Trabzonspor Turquía
Ourense España
Beşiktaş Turquía
Dunfermline Escocia
Newcastle Inglaterra
Sampdoria Italia
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Molenbeek Bélgica
Magdeburg Alemania
Liégeois Bélgica
Ajax Países Bajos
Servette Suiza
Basel Suiza
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemania
Southampton Inglaterra
Beveren Bélgica
Young Boys Suiza
Hertha Berliner Alemania
Werder Bremen Alemania
Zorya Ucrania
Dinamo București Rumanía
APOEL Chipre
Genk Bélgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Países Bajos
Augsburg Alemania
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaiyán
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais Francia
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemania
Lokomotiv Moskva Rusia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG Francia
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bélgica
Nacional Portugal
Tromsø Noruega
Beroe Bulgaria
Aurrerá Ondarroa España
Manchester City Inglaterra
Real Madrid Castilla España
Langreo España
Barcelona B España
Östersund Suecia
Atlético de Madrid B España
Binéfar España
Castro España
Calella España
Sevilla Atlético España
Eldense España
Atlético Marbella España
Xerez Club España
CD Castellón España
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquía
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungría
Atlético Tetuán España
Logroño España
Torpedo Moskva Rusia
Zalla España
Balompédica Linense España
Cluj Rumanía
Rangers Escocia
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemania
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bélgica
OFK Beograd Serbia
Formentera España
Melilla España
Mirandés España
Spartak Moskva Rusia
Lanzarote España
Amurrio España
Alcorcón España
Arenas Zaragoza España
L'Hospitalet España
Intercity España
Sestao River España
Gimnástica Segoviana España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Toledo España
FCSB Rumanía
Standard Liège Bélgica
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Nice Francia
Aurrera España

Árbitro

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR P%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Caballero Camacho
Melcón
Sánchez Arminio
Mateu Lahoz
Azón Roma
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Ansuategui Roca
Ramos Marcos
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Arribas Seijas
Del Cerro Grande
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Díaz Vega
Andújar Oliver
Teixeira Vitienes
Soto Montesinos
López Nieto
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
González González
Álvarez Izquierdo
Megía Dávila
Pérez Burrull
Gómez Contreras
Plaza Pedraz
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Merino González
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
García de Loza
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Medina Cantalejo
García Carrión
Crespo Aurre
Marrón Martín
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Lamo Castillo
Gil Manzano
Iglesias Villanueva
Martínez Banegas
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Martín Navarrete
González Vázquez
Rodríguez Mato
Cruella Tena
Miguel Pérez
Pes Pérez
Birigay Nieva
Segrelles del Pilar
Marín López
Carmona Méndez
Tomeo Palanques
Ayza Gámez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Sabaté Solá
Gracia Redondo
Valdés Sánchez
Sánchez Ríos
Martín Álvarez
Enríquez Negreira
Teixeira Vitienes
Álvarez Martínez
Hernández Hernández
Camacho Jiménez
Brito Arceo
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Pintado Viu
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Forés Bachero
Pérez Montero
Comorera Gatuellas
Ruiz Casasola
Borrás del Barrio
Andradas Asurmendi
Insausti
Rivero Lecuona
Ostalé Gómez
Novella Barco
Sanchis Orduña
Álvarez Margüenda
Prados García
Cardós Sanchis
Ausocúa Sanz
Balsa Ron
Ruiz Alciturri
Núñez Manrique
Sánchez Ibáñez
Calvo Córdova
Ocaña
Barderi Gibert
Lizondo Cortés
Jaime Latre
Balcells Regué
Prieto Iglesias
Orellana Álvarez
Riera Morro
Peraita Ibáñez
González Fuertes
Blanco Pérez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Pérez Sánchez
Melero López
Rodríguez Martel
Mazorra Freire
Acebal Pezón
Carreira Abad
Damín Rendón
Medina Díaz
Arnal Valdivieso
Rivero Lecuona
Munuera Montero
Pino Zamorano
Rey Martínez
Castiñeiras
Carbelo Martín
Bañón Gonzálbez
Díaz Argote
Paradas Romero
Orrantia Capelastegui
Quintana
Rubio Valdivieso
Canera Coscolín
Sánchez Moreno
Navarrete Antiñolo
Pajares Paz
Balaguer García
Menchaca González
Jiménez Moreno
Socorro González
Cerezuela Ruiz
Saz Olmedo
Barrenechea Montero
Pérez Rodríguez
Giménez Molina
Japón Sevilla
López de la Fuente
Bueno Grimal
Alfonso Álvarez
Pascual Tejerina
Martínez Íñiguez
Casajuana Rifà
Olavarria González
Mayoral Cedenilla
Jaramillo González
Medié Jiménez
Trujillo Suárez
Mosquera Maceiras
Bielsa Naval
Echave Michelena
Paz García
Santamaría Uzqueda
Jiménez Muñoz
Gómez López
Álvarez Díaz
Alberola Rojas
Montero
Balaguer García
Díaz Agüero
Condón Uriz
Bueno Perales
Pérez Pérez
Trapote López
Barrenechea de Miguel
Moreno Delgado
Paco Bienzobas
Álvarez Corriols
Hernández Areces
Llonch Andreu
Jáuregui Ansó
Canga Argüelles
Castarlenas Mora
Fandos Hernández
De Sosa Martín
Díez Frías
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Crespo Orradre
Pérez Sánchez
Taboada Soto
Gómez Barril
Carcelén García
Jiménez Madrid
Cordero Vega
Vallana
Torres Martín
Munguía Artola
Téllez Sánchez
Santos López
Lacambra Canela
Morilla Martínez
Bayarri Ribelles
Vilanova Pericas
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Melero Guaza
López Cuadrado
Gutiérrez Fernández
Pinter Pastor
Carreño Arquimbau
Panadero Martínez
Rivas Fernández
Daniele Orsato
Jiménez Sánchez
López Samper
Jorge Sousa
De la Riva Bastos
Herrero Berdejo
Armas Caso
Álvarez Santullano
Ramón Ferragut
Simó Fiol
Esquerdo Guerrero
Benoît Bastien
Pardo Hidalgo
Cózar Sánchez
Couso
Elorza
Gumb
Llovera Mas
Barrena
Elizari Navarlaz
García Rodríguez
Tristante Oliva
Martínez de la Fuente
Ruiz Laurín
Obiol
Galende Pascual
Pérez Lima
Hernández Velázquez
Cristóbal Aguado
Ontanaya López
Martin Atkinson
Villaverde Fernández
Serdar Gözübüyük
Simón Cabarga
Zabala Emparanza
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Pizarro Gómez
Mark Clattenburg
Isasi Castresana
Campos
Mazagatos Vicario
Urío Velázquez
Caetano Bueno
Ceballos Borrego
Albert Giménez
Vico Díaz
Florian Meyer
Esteban Díaz
Gallardo Fernández
Fernández Quirós
De Andrés Barragán
De la Teja Ocejo
Tony Chapron
Martorell Mir
Soler Llop
Miró Pastor
Guerra Prieto
Bello Blanco
Prendes Bernardo
Gómez Ramírez
Hernanz Angulo
Iturralde González
Keith Hackett
Aurre Larrea
Hartmut Strampe
Luigi Agnolin
Ruddy Buquet
Hellmut Krug
Roger Philippi
Pietro D'Elia
Pedro Proença
Paolo Tagliavento
Bas Nijhuis
Danny Makkelie
Matteo Trefoloni
Angelo Amendolia
Serge Gumienny
Kevin Blom
Marc Batta
Andre Marriner
Riñones
Sébastien Delferiere
Artur Soares Dias
Nicola Rizzoli
David Elleray
Björn Kuipers
Pol van Boekel
Wolfgang Stark
Serrano de la Mata
Adrados
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Espinosa
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Cuadra Fernández
Gardeazabal Garay
Ocón Arraiz
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Yuste González
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Bastos Martínez
Anthony Taylor