Athletic Club1929-30
Liga
King's Cup

Manager
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
PentlandFrederick Beaconsfield Pentland461-1818
Club
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Blasco
1
15151401130500000120960
 
Izpizua
1
433103150000008310
 
Muguerza
5
17171700153000000001160
 
Larrakoetxea
5
0000000000000000
 
Juanín
5
11100900000000010
 
Careaga
5
15151500135000000001140
 
Rousse
5
333002700000000120
 
Urquizu
5
555004500000000230
 
Castellanos
5
13131300117000000001120
 
Roberto
6
17171700153000115300001160
 
Garizurieta
6
17171700153000115300001250
  Ruiz 0000000000000000
 
Castaños
6
222001800000000110
 
Chirri II
10
1717170015300072180001160
 
Unamuno
10
18181800162000151080001260
 
Gorostiza
10
1818180016200020810001260
 
Lafuente
10
1717170015300035100001160
 
Mandalúniz
10
0000000000000000
 
Bata
10
77700630001630000340
 
Uribe
10
0000000000000000
 
Iraragorri
10
1313130011700013901001120
0061 1128 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
BlascoGregorio Blasco Sánchez10/06/1909MundakaVizcaya
1
 
IzpizuaJosé Luis Izpizua Guezuraga01/10/1908BilbaoVizcaya
1
 
MuguerzaJosé Muguerza Anitúa15/09/1911EibarGuipúzcoa
5
 
LarrakoetxeaLorenzo Larrakoetxea González19/05/1903BilbaoVizcaya
5
 
JuanínJuan Bilbao Mintegi16/09/1900BilbaoVizcaya
5
 
CareagaAlfonso González de Careaga Urigüen27/04/1906BilbaoVizcaya
5
 
RousseÁngel María Rousse Gerekiz01/10/1902BilbaoVizcaya
5
 
UrquizuJuan José Urquizu Sustaeta24/06/1901OndarroaVizcaya
5
 
CastellanosJosé Maria Castellanos Ledo08/04/1909BilbaoVizcaya
5
 
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti06/05/1908EibarGuipúzcoa
6
 
GarizurietaJuan Garizurieta Gorriño27/11/1908ErandioVizcaya
6
  RuizJesús Ruiz Abascal 
 
CastañosManuel Castaños Basterreche13/02/1906BilbaoVizcaya
6
 
Chirri IIIgnacio María Aguirrezabala Ibarbia10/05/1909BilbaoVizcaya
10
 
UnamunoVictorio Unamuno Ibarzabal21/05/1909BergaraGuipúzcoa
10
 
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes15/02/1909SanturtziVizcaya
10
 
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal31/12/1907BilbaoVizcaya
10
 
MandalúnizJosé Mandalúniz Ealo17/03/1910GaldakaoVizcaya
10
 
BataAgustín Sauto Arana11/05/1908BarakaldoVizcaya
10
 
UribeLuis María de Uribe Echevarría17/10/1906UrdulizVizcaya
10
 
IraragorriJosé Iraragorri Ealo16/03/1912BasauriVizcaya
10
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 18/02/2019
Notify error