Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Larrainzar

Complete name
Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
Date of birth
05/06/1971 (55 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Central
Right back
Height
173 cm
Weight
70 kg
Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 (55 years)
Central
Right back
173 cm
70 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 EURO
Seasons 14(#159)2116(#197)1613144
Consecutive seasons at one club 102-10-10102
Clubs 21134222
Played Matches 366(#142)4020406(#240)4263936613
Complete matches 316(#111)3420350(#161)3703331611
Lineup matches 345(#131)4020385(#172)4053534513
Substitute matches 210021214210
Substituted matches 243027272242
Incomplete matches 453048486452
Called matches 440044441441
Total called matches 410(#143)40204504704041014
Wins 1271011137148191277
Draws 126(#20)145140(#40)145(#182)81262
Losses 113(#219)164129133121134
Minutes 30744(#124)3508180034252(#168)360523282307441099
Goals 150215170151
Goals as substitute 10011010
Matches Scoring 150215170151
Goals per match 0,040,000,100,040,040,000,040,08
Own goals 3(#88)0033130
Yellow cards 61(#225)14175764610
Red cards 5(#198)308(#193)8050
Age first match 1832181818191820
Age last match 3133183333313127
Age first match scoring 18-181818-1826
Age last match scoring 29-182929-2926
Play against more teams 38(#74)2118516720388
Goals to more teams 120212140121
Goals with more clubs 20123021
Goals in a single season 30233031
Goals per match in a single season 0,090,000,100,090,100,000,090,25
Bookings in a single season 91111111190
Substituted in a single season 32033131
Substitute in a single season 70077170
Incomplete matches in a single season 92099191
Relegations 01011-0-
Consecutive days played 6016176060---
Consecutive days lineup 6016176060---
Consecutive days completed 4115174141---
Consecutive days substitute 40044---
Consecutive days substituted 22022---
Consecutive days incomplete match 42044---
Consecutive days winning 43646---
Consecutive days drawing 6(#51)336(#176)6---
Consecutive days losing 32233---
Consecutive days not winning 84588---
Consecutive days not drawing 94799---
Consecutive days not losing 10381010---
Consecutive days scoring 10111---
Consecutive days not scoring 42(#199)16164242---
Consecutive played lineup 9640209696209612
Consecutive played completed 441520444420444
Consecutive played substitute 40044140
Consecutive played substituted 22022121
Consecutive played incomplete match 52055151
Consecutive played won 43646244
Consecutive played drawn 6(#102)4366261
Consecutive played lost 33233233
Consecutive played not won 116511113113
Consecutive played not drawn 135713139138
Consecutive played not lost 124812145125
Consecutive played scoring 10111011
Consecutive played not scoring 794016797939(#208)798

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2003-04 31/08/2003 Numancia - Córdoba

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 1989-90 02/09/1989 Numancia - Osasuna Promesas

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 1989-90 02/09/1989 Numancia - Osasuna Promesas

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 1998-99 09/12/1998 Athletic Club - Galatasaray

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 1991-92 02/10/1991 Osasuna - Slavia Sofia

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 1997-98 16/09/1997 Sampdoria - Athletic Club

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 1990-91 08/11/1990 Siero - Osasuna

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 1 19/01/1994 España - Portugal
Collaborate with BDFutbol!