Ranking Consecutive Days Drawing - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D Season
1
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 9 1977-79
2
Valdés Jesús Valdés Álvarez
10/10/1949 Santiago de Compostela 9 1977-79
3
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 8 1985-87
4
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 8 1985-87
5
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 8 1977-79
6
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 8 1985-87
7
Chazarreta Pedro Chazarreta Herrera
30/06/1951 Resistencia 8 1977-79
8
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 7 1985-87
9
Carreño Jorge Carreño Padilla
15/05/1953 Barcelona 7 1978-79
10
Adorno Luis Héctor Adorno Servín
28/09/1954 Pirané 7 1978-79
11
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 7 1985-87
12
López Jorge Orlando López Nieva
12/05/1957 Tucumán 7 1978-79
13
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 6 1990-91
14
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 6 1984-85
15
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 6 1984-85
16
Amas Carmelo Amas Méndez
03/08/1943 Zumaia 6 1974-75
17
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 6 1974-75
18
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 6 1984-85
19
Quique Enrique Sánchez Flores
02/02/1965 Madrid 6 1984-85
20
Boronat Marco Antonio Boronat Gimeno
09/06/1947 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1974-75
21
Zaki Ezzaki Badou
02/04/1959 Sidi Kacem 6 1990-92
22
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 6 2006-07
23
Luciano Murillo Luciano Murillo Vega
14/02/1951 Torrecillas de la Tiesa 6 1974-75
24
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 6 1982-83
25
Amadeo Amadeo Ibáñez Tormo
22/02/1916 Valencia 6 1945-46
26
Gorriti Francisco Gorriti Sarasola
03/04/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1974-75
27
Esteban Esteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 6 1982-83
28
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1945-46
29
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 6 1982-83
30
Alfredo Alfredo Monfort Lahoz
23/07/1963 Vila-real 6 1990-91
31
Martín Domínguez José Antonio Martín Domínguez
04/04/1964 Sant Joan Despí 6 1990-91
32
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 6 1963-64
33
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 6 1990-91
34
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 6 1984-85
35
Jarque Daniel Jarque González
01/01/1983 Barcelona 6 2006-07
36
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 6 1984-85
37
Gallego José Ramón Gallego Souto
07/08/1959 Durango 6 1984-85
38
Hassan Nader Hassan Nader
08/07/1965 Casablanca 6 1990-92
39
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 6 1984-85
40
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 6 1990-91
41
Moisés Hurtado Moisés Hurtado Pérez
20/02/1981 Barcelona 6 2006-07
42
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 6 1990-91
43
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 6 1990-91
44
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 6 1982-83
45
Manchado Antonio Manchado Curto
28/04/1965 Sabadell 6 1990-91
46
Rebellón Alfredo Rebellón Sainz
01/01/1940 Miranda de Ebro 6 1963-64
47
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 6 1990-91
48
Giuliano Carmelo Héctor Giuliano González
14/06/1951 Avellaneda 6 1974-75
49
Pandiani Walter Gerardo Pandiani Urquiza
27/04/1976 Montevideo 6 2006-07
50
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 6 1990-92
51
Martín González Ángel Martín González
28/04/1964 Madrid 6 1990-91
52
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 6 1984-85
53
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 6 1945-46
54
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1945-46
55
Morón Ángel Luis Morón Romero
15/07/1959 Madrid 6 1990-91
56
Raúl Pascual Raúl Cruselles Valls
04/11/1968 Alcanar 6 1990-91
57
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 6 1990-91
58
Gómez Fernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez
18/11/1949 Abanto y Ciérvana 6 1977-79
59
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 6 1984-85
60
Baena Juan Baena Ruiz
18/05/1950 Ceuta 6 1974-75
61
Liceranzu Jesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 6 1984-85
62
Jon García Jon García Sobrino
16/10/1961 Bilbao 6 1984-85
63
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 6 1963-64
64
Arieta II Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 6 1974-75
65
Zabaleta Pablo Javier Zabaleta Girod
16/01/1985 Arrecifes 6 2006-07
66
Cholo José Ángel Ruiz López
02/04/1962 Burgos 6 1990-91
67
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 6 1984-85
68
Navarro Miguel Navarro Juanicorena
09/12/1946 Errenteria 6 1978-79
69
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 6 1990-91
70
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 1984-85
71
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 6 1945-46
72
Noriega José María Noriega Aldekoa
14/11/1958 Bilbao 6 1984-85
73
Pepín José Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 6 1990-91
74
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 6 1990-92
75
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 6 1974-75
76
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 6 2006-07
77
Nacho José Ignacio Díaz Llamedo
13/12/1961 Nava 6 1982-83
78
De la Peña Iván de la Peña López
06/05/1976 Santander 6 2006-07
79
Abel Abel Díez Tejerina
31/01/1953 Boñar 6 1982-83
80
Urreisti Dionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 6 1974-75
81
Rivera José Manuel Delgado Rivera
20/05/1946 Belmez 6 1974-75
82
Fernández Alfonso Fernández Leal
20/04/1963 Caborana 6 1990-91
83
Uría Francisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 6 1982-83
84
Núñez José María Núñez Urrezola
22/01/1952 Tolosa 6 1984-85
85
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 6 1984-85
86
Martín Ignacio Martín Solanas
10/07/1962 Logroño 5 1992-93
87
Ezequiel Castillo Ezequiel Marcelo Castillo Montes
13/06/1967 Morón 5 1992-93
88
Pachín Antonio Francisco Martínez Fernández
13/05/1952 Turón 5 1978-79
89
Migueli Miguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 5 1979-80
90
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 5 1995-96
91
Rubio Juan José Rubio Jiménez
28/08/1956 Madrid 5 1979-80
92
Nelson Gutiérrez Nelson Daniel Gutiérrez Luongo
13/04/1962 Montevideo 5 1992-93
93
Toribio Daniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Girona 5 2009-10
94
Munúa Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
27/01/1978 Montevideo 5 2009-10
95
Munúa Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
27/01/1978 Montevideo 5 2009-10
96
Melli Juan Alberto Andreu Alvarado
06/06/1984 Barbate 5 2008-09
97
Benegas Domingo Benegas Giménez
04/08/1946 Capiatá 5 1978-79
98
Zuviría Rafael Dalmacio Zuviría Rodríguez
10/01/1951 Santa Fe 5 1983-84
99
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 5 1968-69
100
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 5 1993-94
101
Diéguez José Carlos Diéguez Bravo
06/12/1935 Córdoba 5 1963-64
102
Oliveira Ricardo Oliveira
06/05/1980 São Paulo 5 2008-09
103
Arango Juan Fernando Arango Sáenz
16/05/1980 Maracay 5 2007-08
104
Dulce Jesús Dulce Prado
22/03/1971 Barakaldo 5 1993-94
105
Sierra Juan Jesús González Sierra
02/01/1955 Almendralejo 5 1983-84
106
José Antonio José Antonio Hervás Rivas
07/04/1949 Miguelturra 5 1974-75
107
Delgado José Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 5 1983-84
108
Rivera Cesáreo Rivera Pérez
09/03/1940 O Carballiño 5 1963-64
109
Canillas Manuel Sánchez Canillas
12/08/1960 Málaga 5 1983-84
110
Mané Manuel Cosano Bernal
11/01/1955 Cádiz 5 1983-84
111
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 5 2015-16
112
Ojeda Marcelo Leonardo Ojeda
08/12/1968 Avellaneda 5 1995-96
113
Verón Juan Carlos Verón Ramos
01/06/1956 Buenos Aires 5 1983-84
114
Canobbio Néstor Fabián Canobbio Bentaberry
08/03/1980 Montevideo 5 2006-07
115
Apoño Antonio Galdeano Benítez
13/02/1984 Málaga 5 2009-10
116
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 5 1985-86
117
Richi Ricardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre
14/04/1977 Madrid 5 2003-04
118
Sidnei Sidnei Rechel da Silva Júnior
23/08/1989 Alegrete 5 2015-16
119
Zurdi Carlos Horacio González González
30/03/1963 Gijón 5 1985-86
120
Nenê Anderson Luís Carvalho
19/07/1981 São Paulo 5 2006-07
121
Espina Marcelo Fabián Espina
28/04/1967 Buenos Aires 5 1999-01
122
José Mari José María García Lafuente
10/02/1971 Logroño 5 1996-97
123
Gail Luis Miguel Gail Martín
23/02/1961 Valladolid 5 1988-89
124
Antón Francisco José Antón Lledó
02/07/1967 Alicante 5 1992-93
125
Juanjo Juan José Rodríguez Gutiérrez
15/10/1949 Candás 5 1978-80
126
Mundo Edmundo Suárez de Trabanco
22/01/1916 Barakaldo 5 1945-46
127
Eraña Iñaki Eraña Cassi
03/06/1965 Gijón 5 1993-94
128
Eraña Iñaki Eraña Cassi
03/06/1965 Gijón 5 1992-93
129
Basinas Angelos Basinas
03/01/1976 Calcis 5 2007-08
130
Edu Eduardo Vélez Díez
28/08/1967 Torrepadre 5 1990-91
131
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 5 1993-94
132
Del Solar José Guillermo del Solar Álvarez-Calderón
28/11/1967 Lima 5 1992-93
133
Manjarín Javier Manjarín Pereda
31/12/1969 Gijón 5 1999-01
134
Placente Diego Rodolfo Placente
24/04/1977 Buenos Aires 5 2006-07
135
Villanova Isidro Villanova Abadía
11/11/1965 Zaragoza 5 1993-94
136
González José González González
06/12/1945 Tocina 5 1972-73
137
Brescia José Brescia Sánchez
10/02/1957 Alhaurín el Grande 5 1983-84
138
Rípodas Francisco José Rípodas Oroz
13/09/1960 Pamplona 5 1985-87
139
Abadía Agustín Abadía Plana
15/04/1962 Binéfar 5 1992-93
140
Alkiza Bittor Alkiza Fernández
26/10/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1996-97
141
Puma Rodríguez José Luis Rodríguez Olivares
21/07/1963 Buenos Aires 5 1988-89
142
Peña Juan Manuel Peña Montano
17/01/1973 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 5 1995-96
143
Pizzi Juan Antonio Pizzi Torroja
07/06/1968 Santa Fe 5 1995-96
144
Iriney Iriney Santos da Silva
23/04/1981 Humaitá 5 2006-07
145
Paqui Francisco Nicolás Veza Fragoso
06/12/1970 Alicante 5 1992-93
146
Olmo Antonio Olmo Ramírez
18/01/1954 Sabadell 5 1979-80
147
Sabido Andrés Sabido Martín
13/11/1957 Madrid 5 1983-84
148
Ribera José Luis Ribera Uranga
11/06/1965 Azkoitia 5 1990-91
149
Barbarić Ivica Barbarić
23/02/1962 Metković 5 1990-91
150
Figueroa José Roberto Figueroa Padilla
17/11/1958 Rosario 5 1983-84
151
Ramis Iván Andrés Ramis Barrios
25/10/1984 Sa Pobla 5 2007-08
152
Villalibre Asier Villalibre Molina
30/09/1997 Gernika-Lumo 5 2019-20
153
Juanfran Juan Francisco Moreno Fuertes
11/09/1988 Madrid 5 2015-16
154
Oñaederra José Ignacio Oñaederra Bayón
17/02/1952 Santurtzi 5 1978-80
155
Antón Francisco José Antón Lledó
02/07/1967 Alicante 5 1993-94
156
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 5 1979-80
157
Clavero Rafael Clavero Prados
10/01/1977 Córdoba 5 2003-04
158
Borja Valero Borja Valero Iglesias
12/01/1985 Madrid 5 2007-08
159
Recio Juan José García Recio
20/05/1959 Málaga 5 1983-84
160
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 5 2015-16
161
Dani García Daniel García Carrillo
24/05/1990 Zumarraga 5 2019-20
162
Regenhardt Óscar Sabino Regenhardt
22/03/1956 Santa Fe 5 1983-84
163
Felipe Felipe Miñambres Fernández
29/04/1965 Astorga 5 1995-96
164
Felipe Felipe Miñambres Fernández
29/04/1965 Astorga 5 1992-93
165
Baha Nabil Baha
12/08/1981 Remiremont 5 2009-10
166
Güerri Francisco Güerri Ballarín
13/04/1959 Benasque 5 1978-80
167
Irazusta Juan Luis Irazusta Adarraga
28/05/1948 Hernani 5 1978-80
168
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 5 1996-97
169
Scaloni Lionel Sebastián Scaloni
16/05/1978 Rosario 5 2007-08
170
Ureña Juan Antonio González Ureña
13/12/1967 Montilla 5 1990-91
171
Víctor Muñoz Víctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957 Zaragoza 5 1978-80
172
Soto José Luis Soto María
04/08/1972 Fradelo 5 1995-96
173
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 5 2003-04
174
Núñez Manuel Núñez Carapeto
21/01/1959 Olivenza 5 1983-84
175
Cobo Juan Manuel Cobo González
15/04/1948 Cabezón de la Sal 5 1972-73
176
Nadal Miquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 5 1990-91
177
Juanito Juan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 5 2008-09
178
Pachón José Manuel Pachón Gallego
15/03/1944 Badajoz 5 1974-75
179
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 5 1985-87
180
Herrero Juan Carlos Herrero Duo
10/08/1961 Gernika-Lumo 5 1993-94
181
Chica Francisco Javier Chica Torres
17/05/1985 Barcelona 5 2006-07
182
Belman José Francisco Belman González
16/06/1971 Málaga 5 1995-96
183
Moyá Miguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 5 2007-08
184
Aramburu Fernando Aramburu Escobar
06/09/1949 Santurtzi 5 1972-73
185
Mtiliga Patrick Jan Mtiliga
28/01/1981 København 5 2009-10
186
Obinna Victor Nsofor Obinna
25/03/1987 Jos 5 2009-10
187
Recha José María Álvarez de la Rosa
07/06/1967 Córdoba 5 1988-89
188
Luis Alberto Luis Alberto Romero Alconchel
28/09/1992 San José del Valle 5 2015-16
189
Lucas Pérez Lucas Pérez Martínez
10/09/1988 A Coruña 5 2015-16
190
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 5 1963-64
191
Trujillo José Carmelo Trujillo Socorro
17/06/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 1990-91
192
Rubén Cano Rubén Andrés Cano Martínez
05/02/1951 San Rafael 5 1979-80
193
Pesudo José Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936 Almassora 5 1972-73
194
Cabrera Wilmar Rubens Cabrera Sappa
31/07/1959 Los Cerrillos 5 1984-85
195
Joseba Aguirre Joseba Aguirre López
17/03/1964 Ortuella 5 1990-91
196
Beschastnykh Vladimir Yevgenyevich Beschastnykh
01/04/1974 Moscú 5 1999-01
197
Pinto José Manuel Pinto Colorado
08/11/1975 El Puerto de Santa María 5 2006-07
198
Txelis José Luis Fernández Prieto
15/05/1963 Bilbao 5 1990-91
199
Elduayen Agustín de Carlos Elduayen
04/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1990-91
200
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 5 1985-86
201
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 5 1996-97
202
Redondo José Antonio Redondo García
08/03/1953 Turón 5 1982-83
203
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 5 1985-86
204
Mino Bernardino Serrano Mori
29/01/1963 Antromero 5 1985-86
205
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 5 1992-93
206
Juanma Juan Manuel Valero Martínez
03/01/1978 Alicante 5 2003-04
207
Rodolfo Rodolfo Dapena Dapena
04/05/1960 Outomuro 5 1990-91
208
Amarildo Amarildo Souza Do Amaral
02/10/1964 Curitiba 5 1992-93
209
Pier Pier Luigi Cherubino Loggi
15/10/1971 Roma 5 1992-93
210
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 5 1995-96
211
Endika Endika Guarrotxena Arzubiaga
26/10/1961 Bilbao 5 1984-85
212
Llabrés Arnaldo Llabrés Picó
22/07/1964 Muro 5 1985-86
213
Roselló Francisco Domingo Roselló Roca
06/10/1946 Es Mercadal 5 1972-73
214
Imanol Etxeberria Imanol Etxeberria Egaña
27/03/1973 Bergara 5 1996-97
215
Merino Juan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1990-91
216
Sebas Sebastián Sánchez Prado
31/01/1960 Espinardo 5 1983-84
217
Iván Campo Iván Campo Ramos
21/02/1974 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1995-96
218
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 5 1983-84
219
Rexach Carles Rexach Cerdà
13/01/1947 Barcelona 5 1979-80
220
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 5 1984-85
221
Fajr Fayçal Fajr
01/08/1988 Rouen 5 2015-16
222
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 5 2008-09
223
Bilek Michal Bilek
13/04/1965 Praha 5 1990-91
224
Poyet Gustavo Augusto Poyet Domínguez
15/11/1967 Montevideo 5 1995-96
225
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 5 1992-93
226
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 5 1995-96
227
Ramírez Andrés Ramírez Gandullo
08/07/1956 El Garrobo 5 1983-84
228
Sol Juan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 5 1968-69
229
Arozarena Pedro Arozarena Redín
24/02/1966 Pamplona 5 1990-91
230
Vidaña José Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 5 1983-84
231
Claramunt José Claramunt Torres
16/07/1946 Puçol 5 1968-69
232
Cuartero Luis Carlos Cuartero Laforga
17/08/1975 Zaragoza 5 1995-96
233
Peternac Alen Peternac
16/01/1972 Zagreb 5 1995-96
234
Mosquera Pedro Mosquera Parada
21/04/1988 A Coruña 5 2015-16
235
Moyano Horacio Abel Moyano Cuello
12/08/1956 Santa Fe 5 1983-84
236
Juanito Juan Jesús Gutiérrez Robles
17/02/1980 Málaga 5 2009-10
237
Raúl García Raúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 5 2019-20
238
López Ufarte Roberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 5 1988-89
239
Pumpido Carlos Nery Alberto Pumpido Barrinat
30/07/1957 Monje 5 1988-89
240
Zubeldia Sabino Zubeldia Carril
14/04/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1983-84
241
Karanka Aitor Karanka de la Hoz
18/09/1973 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1996-97
242
Ayúcar Enrique Ayúcar Alberdi
21/02/1966 Bilbao 5 1990-91
243
Bizcocho Francisco Bizcocho Estévez
22/01/1951 Coria del Río 5 1972-73
244
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 5 1985-86
245
Armstrong Gerard Joseph Armstrong
23/05/1954 Belfast 5 1983-84
246
Güiza Daniel González Güiza
17/08/1980 Jerez de la Frontera 5 2007-08
247
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 5 1984-85
248
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 5 1982-83
249
Robaina Antonio Segura Robaina
30/11/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 1995-96
250
Yeray Yeray Álvarez López
24/01/1995 Barakaldo 5 2019-20
Players still active the season 2019-20