Ranking Consecutive Days Drawing - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D Season
1
Valdés Jesús Valdés Álvarez
10/10/1949 Santiago de Compostela 9 1977-79
2
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 9 1977-79
3
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 8 1977-79
4
Cortés Alfonso Cortés de Tena Dávila
13/04/1951 Almadén 8 1973-74
5
Txiki David Acaz Martínez
19/05/1975 Pamplona 8 2003-04
6
Calandria Pablo Ignacio Calandria
15/03/1982 Ituzaingó 8 2003-04
7
Niz Dionisio Nuez Robaina
31/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1973-74
8
Mauri Juan Manuel Mouriño Suárez
26/02/1963 A Coruña 8 1990-91
9
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 8 1997-98
10
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 8 1990-91
11
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 8 1997-98
12
Urquía Jorge Urquía Elvir
19/09/1946 Comayagüela 8 1973-74
13
Pardo Juan Manuel Pardo Moreno
07/04/1978 Madrid 8 2003-04
14
Melgar Miguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 8 2003-04
15
Frígols Francisco Frígols Lila
05/12/1944 Chella 8 1973-74
16
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 8 1997-98
17
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 8 2003-04
18
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 8 1973-74
19
Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
20/02/1952 Vimianzo 8 1973-74
20
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 8 1990-91
21
Arrué Francisco Esteban Arrué Pardo
07/08/1977 Santiago de Chile 8 2003-04
22
Enría Claudio Marcelo Enría
28/08/1973 Helvecia 8 2003-04
23
Pinto Manuel Pinto Garrido
17/11/1967 Madrid 8 1997-98
24
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 8 1985-87
25
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 8 1985-87
26
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 8 1985-87
27
Moreno Antonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 8 1997-98
28
Navas Mauro Esteban Navas Dellepiani
20/10/1974 Buenos Aires 8 2003-04
29
Chazarreta Pedro Chazarreta Herrera
30/06/1951 Resistencia 8 1977-79
30
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 7 1994-95
31
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 7 1996-97
32
Elía Juan Elía Vallejo
24/01/1979 Pamplona 7 2009-10
33
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 7 1997-98
34
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 7 2008-09
35
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 7 1994-95
36
Alessandria Lucas Ramón Alessandria
05/04/1978 Rafaela 7 2003-04
37
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1996-97
38
Cardo José Cardo Romero
19/12/1935 Coria del Río 7 1962-63
39
Manolo Manuel Pérez Prieto
13/05/1964 Aspe 7 1990-91
40
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 7 1994-95
41
Soriano Juan José Soriano Sánchez
07/03/1944 Chiclana de la Frontera 7 1970-71
42
Baena Francisco Baena Jiménez
24/09/1949 Cádiz 7 1970-71
43
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 7 1990-91
44
Acedo Joaquín Acedo Sacaluga
27/03/1948 Maó 7 1970-71
45
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 7 1994-95
46
Odei Odei Onaindia Zabala
07/12/1989 Lekeitio 7 2019-20
47
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 7 2019-20
48
Carolo Juan Antonio Lorenzo Pena
10/03/1938 Ferrol 7 1962-63
49
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 7 1962-63
50
Xumetra Jordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 7 2008-09
51
Adorno Luis Héctor Adorno Servín
28/09/1954 Pirané 7 1978-79
52
Bruno Bruno Herrero Arias
13/02/1985 Jerez de la Frontera 7 2009-10
53
Carreño Jorge Carreño Padilla
15/05/1953 Barcelona 7 1978-79
54
García Pitarch Jesús Vicente García Pitarch Marco
14/11/1963 La Pobla de Vallbona 7 1990-91
55
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 7 2008-09
56
Infante Agustín Infante Calzadilla
23/09/1935 Sevilla 7 1962-63
57
Pedro Alberto Pedro Alberto Cano Arenas
18/06/1969 Bilbao 7 1996-97
58
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 7 1990-91
59
Quique Medina Enrique Salvador Medina Ortega
14/09/1974 Attendorn 7 1997-98
60
Arriola Iñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 7 1994-95
61
Estéfano Estéfano Izaguirre Godineau
02/01/1971 Usurbil 7 1994-95
62
Mendoza Ildefonso Mendoza Cataluña
21/12/1941 El Coronil 7 1970-71
63
López Manuel López Rodríguez
01/10/1944 Córdoba 7 1970-71
64
Ožegović Damir Ožegović
03/12/1969 Donji Lapac 7 1996-97
65
Marcelo Marcelo dos Santos Cipriano
11/10/1969 Niterói 7 1996-97
66
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 7 1985-87
67
Benítez Rafael Benítez Madrid
16/06/1939 Córdoba 7 1962-63
68
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Fernández Serrano
26/02/1970 Puertollano 7 1997-98
69
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 7 2009-10
70
José José Martínez Cervera
10/06/1983 Barcelona 7 2008-09
71
Aitor Arregui Pedro Aitor Arregui Artano
13/01/1971 Getaria 7 1997-98
72
Alberto Saavedra Alberto Saavedra Brazo
15/11/1971 Sevilla 7 1997-98
73
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 7 1997-98
74
López Jorge Orlando López Nieva
12/05/1957 Tucumán 7 1978-79
75
Ricardo Ricardo Pérez González
11/08/1943 Huelva 7 1970-71
76
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 7 1997-98
77
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández Álvarez
09/02/1975 León 7 2009-10
78
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 7 1985-87
79
Edu Eduardo Vélez Díez
28/08/1967 Torrepadre 6 1988-89
80
Manchado Antonio Manchado Curto
28/04/1965 Sabadell 6 1990-91
81
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 6 1984-85
82
Guridi Jon Guridi Aldalur
28/02/1995 Azpeitia 6 2019-20
83
Urreisti Dionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 6 1974-75
84
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 6 1990-91
85
Lacalle Rafael García Lacalle
25/10/1951 Puerto Real 6 1977-78
86
Gorriti Francisco Gorriti Sarasola
03/04/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1974-75
87
Alfredo Alfredo Monfort Lahoz
23/07/1963 Vila-real 6 1990-91
88
Luciano Murillo Luciano Murillo Vega
14/02/1951 Torrecillas de la Tiesa 6 1974-75
89
Rebellón Alfredo Rebellón Sainz
01/01/1940 Miranda de Ebro 6 1963-64
90
Chango Díaz Luis Alberto Díaz Rebaneira
17/08/1942 Santiago del Estero 6 1973-74
91
Varela Alejandro Varela López
05/10/1973 Alicante 6 1997-98
92
De la Peña Iván de la Peña López
06/05/1976 Santander 6 2006-07
93
Moisés Hurtado Moisés Hurtado Pérez
20/02/1981 Barcelona 6 2006-07
94
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 6 1997-98
95
Nolito Manuel Agudo Durán
15/10/1986 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 6 2010-11
96
Dželalija Davor Dželalija
26/02/1968 Šibenik 6 1997-98
97
David García David García de la Cruz
16/01/1981 Manresa 6 2013-14
98
Gomis Víctor Manuel Gomis Pastor
01/11/1982 Crevillent 6 2005-07
99
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 6 1997-98
100
Morón Ángel Luis Morón Romero
15/07/1959 Madrid 6 1990-91
101
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 6 2013-14
102
Boronat Marco Antonio Boronat Gimeno
09/06/1947 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1974-75
103
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1945-46
104
Toedtli Mariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 6 2003-04
105
Montero Julián Montero Generoso
06/05/1969 Madrid 6 1994-95
106
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 6 1990-91
107
Quique González Enrique González Casín
16/05/1990 Valladolid 6 2015-16
108
Marcos André Marcos André de Sousa Mendonça
20/10/1996 Coroatá 6 2019-20
109
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1945-46
110
Iban Salvador Iván Salvador Edu
11/12/1995 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 6 2019-20
111
Maraver Juan Maraver González
28/04/1960 Sevilla 6 1983-84
112
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 6 1990-91
113
Montoya Martín Montoya Torralbo
14/04/1991 Gavà 6 2010-11
114
Pandiani Walter Gerardo Pandiani Urquiza
27/04/1976 Montevideo 6 2006-07
115
Arteaga Fernando Arteaga Alzaga
27/02/1960 Abadiño 6 1988-89
116
Rafita Rafael Pascual Fernández
02/03/1975 Madrid 6 1994-95
117
Iribas Mikel Iribas Aliende
13/04/1988 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 2019-20
118
Romeu Oriol Romeu Vidal
24/09/1991 Ulldecona 6 2010-11
119
Petrov Mirko Petrov
01/11/1956 Skopje 6 1988-89
120
Faizulin Ilshat Galimzyanovich Faizulin
05/03/1973 Osinniki 6 1997-98
121
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 6 1982-83
122
Uría Francisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 6 1982-83
123
Prados José Luis Prados Ramírez
01/03/1955 Logroño 6 1977-78
124
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 2004-05
125
Sánchez Pérez Luis Sánchez Pérez
07/01/1949 Morille 6 1977-78
126
Pavličić Dubravko Pavličić
28/11/1967 Zagreb 6 2000-01
127
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 6 1974-75
128
Albiol Miquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 6 2003-04
129
Hassan Nader Hassan Nader
08/07/1965 Casablanca 6 1990-92
130
Noriega José María Noriega Aldekoa
14/11/1958 Bilbao 6 1984-85
131
Zabaleta Pablo Javier Zabaleta Girod
16/01/1985 Arrecifes 6 2006-07
132
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 6 1974-75
133
Liceranzu Jesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 6 1984-85
134
Morcillo Jorge García Morcillo
11/03/1986 Valencia 6 2015-16
135
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 6 1984-85
136
Matías Matías Miguel Tugores Ferrer
15/03/1945 Inca 6 1970-71
137
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 6 1983-84
138
Nacho José Ignacio Díaz Llamedo
13/12/1961 Nava 6 1982-83
139
Pernía Mariano Andrés Pernía Molina
04/05/1977 Tandil 6 2003-04
140
Melenchón Alfonso Melenchón Sánchez
26/08/1948 Cartagena 6 1977-78
141
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 6 1984-85
142
Arieta II Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 6 1974-75
143
Migue Miguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 6 2013-14
144
Calabuig José Leonardo Calabuig Cuartero
01/04/1953 Villena 6 1977-78
145
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 6 1984-85
146
Cristóbal Cristóbal Márquez Crespo
21/04/1984 Madrid 6 2019-20
147
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 6 1963-64
148
Raúl Pascual Raúl Cruselles Valls
04/11/1968 Alcanar 6 1990-91
149
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 6 1997-98
150
Manel Manuel Fernández Anidos
09/05/1972 Narón 6 2000-01
151
Núñez José María Núñez Urrezola
22/01/1952 Tolosa 6 1984-85
152
Jon García Jon García Sobrino
16/10/1961 Bilbao 6 1984-85
153
Torres Enrique García Torres
12/04/1949 Morón de la Frontera 6 1977-78
154
Gallego José Ramón Gallego Souto
07/08/1959 Durango 6 1984-85
155
Cholo José Ángel Ruiz López
02/04/1962 Burgos 6 1990-91
156
Javi Sanchis Francisco Javier Sanchis Pascual
03/07/1972 Foios 6 1997-98
157
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 6 1984-85
158
Maciel Sergio Mario Maciel
07/12/1965 Buenos Aires 6 1997-98
159
Zambrano Manuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 6 1983-84
160
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 6 2003-04
161
Chuli Manuel Jesús Vázquez Florido
25/01/1991 Huelva 6 2015-16
162
Murúa Edorta Murúa Zenarruzabeitia
22/02/1963 Barakaldo 6 1984-86
163
Esteban Esteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 6 1982-83
164
Güiza Daniel González Güiza
17/08/1980 Jerez de la Frontera 6 2004-05
165
Baena Juan Baena Ruiz
18/05/1950 Ceuta 6 1974-75
166
Elgezábal Juan José Elgezábal Bustinza
21/12/1963 Bakio 6 1984-85
167
Cepeda Antonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 6 1983-84
168
Aira José Manuel Aira Lindoso
14/03/1976 Ponferrada 6 2000-01
169
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 6 1984-85
170
Iván López Iván López Mendoza
23/08/1993 Valencia 6 2013-14
171
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 6 2013-14
172
Martín González Ángel Martín González
28/04/1964 Madrid 6 1990-91
173
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 6 1945-46
174
Lorite Miguel Lorite Pérez
15/05/1958 Vilches 6 1977-78
175
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 6 1983-84
176
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 6 1990-91
177
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 1984-85
178
Abel Abel Díez Tejerina
31/01/1953 Boñar 6 1982-83
179
Bastida Jesús María Bastida Montoya
01/04/1968 Basauri 6 1996-97
180
Curro Montoya Francisco José Montoya Gómez
13/02/1977 Alicante 6 2004-05
181
Pepín José Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 6 1990-91
182
Benítez Ignacio Benítez Castañeda
09/12/1979 Huelva 6 2003-04
183
Trotta Diego Alberto Trotta
13/12/1978 Medanos 6 2005-07
184
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 6 1988-89
185
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 6 1990-92
186
Arenaza Igor Arenaza Chinchurreta
11/02/1974 Aretxabaleta 6 1994-95
187
Reyes Lorenzo Enrique Reyes Vicencio
13/06/1991 Santiago de Chile 6 2015-16
188
Zaki Ezzaki Badou
02/04/1959 Sidi Kacem 6 1990-92
189
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 6 2019-20
190
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 6 2006-07
191
Agustín Alberto Agustín Banús Celda
07/10/1957 Bellús 6 1983-84
192
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 6 1990-91
193
Rodri Juan Antonio Rodríguez Caro
27/02/1966 Badajoz 6 1997-98
194
Codina Lluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 6 1996-97
195
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 6 2000-01
196
Andrés Andrés Pizarro Lora
25/09/1960 Fuente de Cantos 6 1990-91
197
Martín Domínguez José Antonio Martín Domínguez
04/04/1964 Sant Joan Despí 6 1990-91
198
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 6 1984-85
199
Diego Camacho Diego Camacho Quesada
03/10/1976 Madrid 6 2003-04
200
Luque José Antonio Luque Ramírez
16/02/1974 Sevilla 6 2003-04
201
Tomàs Albert Tomàs Sobrepera
19/12/1970 Barcelona 6 1997-98
202
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 6 1984-85
203
Eizmendi Francisco Javier Eizmendi Urdangarín
07/10/1961 Ikaztegieta 6 1988-89
204
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 6 2006-07
205
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 6 1990-91
206
Horcajada Javier Horcajada Aceituno
05/01/1969 Lleida 6 2000-01
207
Linares Jesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 6 1983-84
208
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 6 1997-98
209
Vilches Antonio Ruiz Vilches
19/11/1963 Madrid 6 1988-89
210
Bautista José María Bautista Monente
17/08/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1988-89
211
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 6 1982-83
212
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 6 1984-85
213
Gómez Fernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez
18/11/1949 Abanto y Ciérvana 6 1977-79
214
Aginaga Jokin Aginaga Amubieta
27/10/1971 Zizurkil 6 1994-95
215
Javi Venta Javier Rodríguez Venta
13/12/1975 Pola de Siero 6 2000-01
216
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 6 2000-01
217
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 6 1963-64
218
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 6 1984-85
219
Rivera José Manuel Delgado Rivera
20/05/1946 Belmez 6 1974-75
220
Navarro Miguel Navarro Juanicorena
09/12/1946 Errenteria 6 1978-79
221
Cubillas Mario Rico Rodríguez
01/05/1975 Badajoz 6 1997-98
222
Javi Fernández Javier Fernández Sanz
21/08/1978 Madrid 6 2004-05
223
Matamala Jordi Matamala Muntadas
18/05/1976 Vilobí d'Onyar 6 2008-09
224
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 6 1982-83
225
Quique Enrique Sánchez Flores
02/02/1965 Madrid 6 1984-85
226
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 6 2008-09
227
Francis Francisco José Abascal Alonso
10/10/1966 Noriega 6 1988-89
228
Jarque Daniel Jarque González
01/01/1983 Barcelona 6 2006-07
229
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 6 1990-91
230
Guerrero Carlos Guerrero Santiago
08/09/1967 Madrid 6 1994-95
231
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 6 1990-91
232
Angelín Ángel Martínez Izquierdo
03/06/1966 Madrid 6 1994-95
233
Richy Ricardo Álvarez Puig
11/09/1984 Vigo 6 2013-14
234
Gonzalo Gonzalo Fernández de Córdoba Sempere
08/11/1970 Córdoba 6 1994-95
235
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 6 1990-92
236
Dani Daniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 6 2004-05
237
Amas Carmelo Amas Méndez
03/08/1943 Zumaia 6 1974-75
238
Amadeo Amadeo Ibáñez Tormo
22/02/1916 Valencia 6 1945-46
239
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 6 2013-14
240
Fernández Alfonso Fernández Leal
20/04/1963 Caborana 6 1990-91
241
Cordero Pedro Ignacio Cordero Sánchez
17/08/1968 Cartagena 6 1997-98
242
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 6 1994-95
243
Machado Blas Machado Monge
18/02/1952 Puente Génave 6 1977-78
244
Emery Unai Emery Etxegoien
03/11/1971 Hondarribia 6 1997-98
245
Iker Begoña Iker Begoña Zubiaur
15/11/1976 Bilbao 6 2003-04
246
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2019-20
247
Chaparro Benigno Chaparro Vera
03/04/1958 Itauguá 6 1990-91
248
Zamarripa Jon Zamarripa Agirrezabala
24/01/1971 Getxo 6 1994-95
249
Giuliano Carmelo Héctor Giuliano González
14/06/1951 Avellaneda 6 1974-75
250
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 6 1945-46
Players still active the season 2019-20