Blanco: Ramón Blanco Rodríguez

Data
Complete name:Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
Date of birth:20/02/1952
Date of death:09/05/2013 (61 years)
Place of birth:Vimianzo (A Coruña)
Birth Country:
Spain
Nationality:
Spain
Argentina
Height / weight:1'73 m / 69 kg
Position:
Midfielder
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons35189
Clubs23145
Played Matches2514228167195
Complete Matches253245579
Lineup Matches69828104132
Substitute Matches194406363
Substituted Matches44635053
Wins954116374
Draws64455055
Losses1044125466
Matches Scoring11521618
Minutes829927024051009912504
Goals11521618
Own Goals00000
Yellow Cards523112839
Red Cards02123
Age first match2221312121
Age last match2629322932
Age first match scoring2524322424
Age last match scoring2528322832
Goals in a single season15255
Bookings in a single season3611611
Substituted in a single season21231212
Substitute in a single season91201212
Promotions-1011
Relegations10112
Consecutive Days Played428102828
Consecutive Days Lineup127102727
Consecutive Days Completed11461414
Consecutive Days Substitute34044
Consecutive Days Substituted14144
Consecutive Days Winning15255
Consecutive Days Drawing28188
Consecutive Days Losing22222
Consecutive Days Not Winning48388
Consecutive Days Not Drawing37577
Consecutive Days Not Losing31531515
Consecutive Days Scoring12122
Consecutive Played Lineup135283333
Consecutive Played Completed114101414
Consecutive Played Substitute84088
Consecutive Played Substituted15155
Consecutive Played Won25255
Consecutive Played Drawn28188
Consecutive Played Lost23434
Consecutive Played Not Won58588
Consecutive Played Not Drawn11961313
Consecutive Played Not Lost41531515
Consecutive Played Scoring13133
Milestones

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
11974-7505/01/1975Betis - Hércules

Goal

#SeasonDateMatch
11977-7829/01/1978Cádiz - Valencia

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 11/02/2019
Notify error