Blanco: Ramón Blanco Rodríguez

Data
Complete name:Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
Date of birth:20/02/1952
Date of death:09/05/2013 (61 years)
Place of birth:Vimianzo (A Coruña)
Birth Country:
Spain
Nationality:
Spain
Argentina
Height / weight:1'73 m / 69 kg
Position:
Midfielder
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons352810
Clubs23145
Played Matches2514259167226
Complete Matches2534655101
Lineup Matches69859104163
Substitute Matches194406363
Substituted Matches44695059
Wins954256388
Draws644145064
Losses1044205474
Matches Scoring11541620
Minutes829927048501009914949
Goals11541620
Own Goals00000
Yellow Cards523192847
Red Cards02426
Age first match2221302121
Age last match2629322932
Age first match scoring2524312424
Age last match scoring2528322832
Play against more teams1742244867
Goals to more teams11341418
Goals in a single season15255
Bookings in a single season3611611
Substituted in a single season21261212
Substitute in a single season91201212
Promotions-1011
Relegations10112
Consecutive Days Played428102828
Consecutive Days Lineup127102727
Consecutive Days Completed11461414
Consecutive Days Substitute34044
Consecutive Days Substituted14244
Consecutive Days Winning15455
Consecutive Days Drawing28288
Consecutive Days Losing22222
Consecutive Days Not Winning48388
Consecutive Days Not Drawing37777
Consecutive Days Not Losing31551515
Consecutive Days Scoring12122
Consecutive Days Not Scoring428102828
Consecutive Played Lineup135593363
Consecutive Played Completed114101414
Consecutive Played Substitute84088
Consecutive Played Substituted15255
Consecutive Played Won25455
Consecutive Played Drawn28288
Consecutive Played Lost23434
Consecutive Played Not Won58588
Consecutive Played Not Drawn11991313
Consecutive Played Not Lost415101515
Consecutive Played Scoring13133
Consecutive Played Not Scoring2337275151
Milestones

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
11974-7505/01/1975Betis - Hércules

Goal

#SeasonDateMatch
11977-7829/01/1978Cádiz - Valencia

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 09/07/2019
Notify error